LG Region Landshut


Frauen W50
Michaela Eichhorn
Jahrgang: 1968
Frauen W35
Petra Schedlbauer
Jahrgang: 1987
Frauen W30
Monika Rausch
Jahrgang: 1990
Frauen
Tanja Schedlbauer
Jahrgang: 1995
Julia Woidy
Jahrgang: 1996
Anja Beck
Jahrgang: 1997
Katharina Steininger
Jahrgang: 1997
Isabella Eichhorn
Jahrgang: 1998
Natalie Leitenberger
Jahrgang: 1999
Juniorinnen U23
Jana Lakner
Jahrgang: 2000
Saskia Bauer
Jahrgang: 2000
Kerstin Stierstorfer
Jahrgang: 2001
Tamara Jani
Jahrgang: 2001
Jasmin Eichhorn
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U20
Anna Lobenz
Jahrgang: 2003
Johanna Von Fürstenberg
Jahrgang: 2003
Mara Mötsch
Jahrgang: 2003
Patricia Woidy
Jahrgang: 2003
Veronika Miller
Jahrgang: 2003
Viktoria Woidy
Jahrgang: 2003
Annika Masanetz
Jahrgang: 2004
Christin Mühlroth
Jahrgang: 2004
Lena Wroblewski
Jahrgang: 2004
Marie Mieslinger
Jahrgang: 2004
Weibliche Jugend U18
Anastasia Nikolaidou
Jahrgang: 2005
Emma Lohr
Jahrgang: 2005
Franziska Sieber
Jahrgang: 2005
Matilda Kosch
Jahrgang: 2005
Christina Kräh
Jahrgang: 2006
Eva Schlaffer
Jahrgang: 2006
Johanna Steiger
Jahrgang: 2006
Luisa Englisch
Jahrgang: 2006
Paula Gabler
Jahrgang: 2006
Sarah Endres
Jahrgang: 2006
Verena Stein
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Michelle Appelon
Jahrgang: 2007
Sophia Königbauer
Jahrgang: 2007
Sophia Sachsenhauser
Jahrgang: 2007
Viktoria Bräu
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Elena Feichtmayer
Jahrgang: 2008
Eva Kolbinger
Jahrgang: 2008
Lara Albrecht
Jahrgang: 2008
Laura Högl
Jahrgang: 2008
Lina Zierer
Jahrgang: 2008
Lucia Biberger
Jahrgang: 2008
Nina Oberpriller
Jahrgang: 2008
Nina Ott
Jahrgang: 2008
Theresa Seber
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Magdalena Maier
Jahrgang: 2010
Selina Schwertl
Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M70
Gerhard Wenzke
Jahrgang: 1948
Männer M60
Frank Wisniewsky
Jahrgang: 1962
Männer M50
Norbert Jani
Jahrgang: 1968
Uli Vidal
Jahrgang: 1968
Eduard Kausch
Jahrgang: 1970
Männer M45
Markus Ott
Jahrgang: 1974
Männer M40
Martin Hopf
Jahrgang: 1982
Männer
Christopher Juhas
Jahrgang: 1994
Jonas Zschornak
Jahrgang: 1995
Luca Zehntner
Jahrgang: 1997
Junioren U23
Tobias Ulbrich
Jahrgang: 2000
Dominik Seib
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U20
Jan-Niklas Witzke
Jahrgang: 2003
Lukas Kausch
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Jaerren Stever
Jahrgang: 2005
Maximilian Ott
Jahrgang: 2005
Patrick Bauer-Popescu
Jahrgang: 2005
Sebastian Laub
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Markus Summer
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Tim Küpper
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
Daniel Sommer
Jahrgang: 2010
Johannes Oberpriller
Jahrgang: 2010
Moritz Hösl
Jahrgang: 2010
Moritz Kuenemann
Jahrgang: 2010
Timur Weinzierl
Jahrgang: 2010
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018