LAG Mittlere Isar


Frauen W40
Renata Gebhardt
Jahrgang: 1978
Frauen W35
Christina Peest
Jahrgang: 1986
Frauen W30
Anahita Hazrat
Jahrgang: 1990
Frauen
Marina Tomic
Jahrgang: 1995
Juniorinnen U23
Franziska Bergmeier
Jahrgang: 1999
Lena Lipp
Jahrgang: 1999
Sabrina Hofherr
Jahrgang: 1999
Lara Holzmer
Jahrgang: 2000
Verena Bachmayer
Jahrgang: 2000
Geraldine Griesinger
Jahrgang: 2001
Inken Siebert
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U20
Annika Mößner
Jahrgang: 2002
Mette Last
Jahrgang: 2002
Nina Kälbli
Jahrgang: 2002
Maria Wall
Jahrgang: 2003
Mia Mroncz
Jahrgang: 2003
Pia Elfinger
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Aliya Brauckhoff
Jahrgang: 2004
Aliya Villalba Ferreira
Jahrgang: 2004
Celina Holzner
Jahrgang: 2004
Jana Schüler
Jahrgang: 2004
Lara Tischer
Jahrgang: 2004
Lena Marie Vogl
Jahrgang: 2004
Mara Schützbach
Jahrgang: 2004
Maximiliane Kerscher
Jahrgang: 2004
Nina Bosser
Jahrgang: 2004
Sophie Meindl
Jahrgang: 2004
Amelie Pilkenroth
Jahrgang: 2005
Anna-Sophia Oelker
Jahrgang: 2005
Laetitia Saalmüller
Jahrgang: 2005
Lena Hellinger
Jahrgang: 2005
Leni Schwaiger
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Amelie Kemper
Jahrgang: 2006
Clara Jell
Jahrgang: 2006
Emilie Hofer
Jahrgang: 2006
Hannah Schreiber
Jahrgang: 2006
Julia Scholz
Jahrgang: 2006
Lina Bachmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Liv Schreiber
Jahrgang: 2006
Svea Schütte
Jahrgang: 2006
Verena Arndt
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Charlotte Ertle
Jahrgang: 2007
Elisabeth Hannus
Jahrgang: 2007
Emilia Anneser
Jahrgang: 2007
Hannah Garreis
Jahrgang: 2007
Johanna Billmeir
Jahrgang: 2007
Lana Pavic
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Annika Linnea Rascher
Jahrgang: 2008
Ella Rappel
Jahrgang: 2008
Mia Groh
Jahrgang: 2008
Theresa Schmid
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Emilia Bauer
Jahrgang: 2009
Emma Schlehuber
Jahrgang: 2009
Sophie Riedl
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Nella Mikulicova
Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M65
Ulrich Lehmann
Jahrgang: 1954
Klaus Hohmann
Jahrgang: 1955
Männer M60
Wolfgang Bürger
Jahrgang: 1958
Männer M50
Jack Rola
Jahrgang: 1970
Dieter Heimstädt
Jahrgang: 1971
Männer M45
Sonja Von Opel
Jahrgang: 1976
Männer M35
Stefan Rochelmeyer
Jahrgang: 1982
Männer M30
Michael Simon
Jahrgang: 1988
Florian Werenbach
Jahrgang: 1989
Männer
Jonathan Griesinger
Jahrgang: 1994
Johannes Ehrhardt
Jahrgang: 1997
Junioren U23
Niklas Hintz
Jahrgang: 1999
Konstantin Ambros
Jahrgang: 2001
Paul Radecker
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U20
Ludwig Westermeier
Jahrgang: 2002
Sebastian Zimmer
Jahrgang: 2002
Lennart Greska
Jahrgang: 2003
Manuel Heckner
Jahrgang: 2003
Maximilian Klein
Jahrgang: 2003
Moritz Sesselmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Alexander Vaguine
Jahrgang: 2004
Jakob Weller
Jahrgang: 2004
Lorenzo Cirac Monteagudo
Jahrgang: 2004
Noah Kornemann
Jahrgang: 2004
Korbinian Ziegltrum
Jahrgang: 2005
Sebastian Rola
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Jannik Straub
Jahrgang: 2006
Jean-Pierro Araba
Jahrgang: 2006
Julian Herzog
Jahrgang: 2006
Leon Maier
Jahrgang: 2006
Nicolas Schroll
Jahrgang: 2006
Rasmus Kugel
Jahrgang: 2006
Teja Weferling
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
Johannes Breiner
Jahrgang: 2007
Nelson Weinfurtner
Jahrgang: 2007
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018