LG Stadtwerke München


Frauen W50
Ingrid Van Taack
Jahrgang: 1967
Betina Gabler
Jahrgang: 1971
Frauen W35
Eva Drüke
Jahrgang: 1984
Isabel Appelt
Jahrgang: 1985
Cathrin Möller
Jahrgang: 1986
Frauen W30
Maria Stamatelou
Jahrgang: 1987
Elisabeth Anna Bauer
Jahrgang: 1989
Nadine Lanners
Jahrgang: 1990
Elisabeth Faller
Jahrgang: 1991
Lena Weiland
Jahrgang: 1991
Frauen
Anne Bader
Jahrgang: 1993
Luisa Schmidt-Rave
Jahrgang: 1993
Roberta Yana Albertoni
Jahrgang: 1993
Amelie-Sophie Lederer
Jahrgang: 1994
Camille Ichanjou
Jahrgang: 1994
Christina Hering
Jahrgang: 1994
Theresa Ortenreiter
Jahrgang: 1994
Katarina Trost
Jahrgang: 1995
Katharina Trost
Jahrgang: 1995
Miriam Maurer
Jahrgang: 1995
Tabea Hofmann
Jahrgang: 1995
Catiana Rettenberger
Jahrgang: 1996
Lisa Marie Petkov
Jahrgang: 1996
Emilie Agathina
Jahrgang: 1997
Florentina Fitz
Jahrgang: 1997
Katharina Lohr
Jahrgang: 1997
Mareen Kalis
Jahrgang: 1997
Paulina Huber
Jahrgang: 1997
Chiara Wetzel
Jahrgang: 1998
Jana Reinert
Jahrgang: 1998
Laura Gröll
Jahrgang: 1998
Sabrina Reusch
Jahrgang: 1998
Juniorinnen U23
Marina Gabriel
Jahrgang: 1999
Anja Stephan
Jahrgang: 2000
Anna-Fidelia Rüsing
Jahrgang: 2000
Elisabeth Hafenrichter
Jahrgang: 2000
Johanna Siebler
Jahrgang: 2000
Lavinja Jürgens
Jahrgang: 2000
Denise Jaeschke
Jahrgang: 2001
Emma Kelch
Jahrgang: 2001
Julia Zintl
Jahrgang: 2001
Lena Kathke
Jahrgang: 2001
Rebecca Linner
Jahrgang: 2001
Stephanie Rettenberger
Jahrgang: 2001
Tina Benzinger
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U20
Anastasia Vogel
Jahrgang: 2002
Cassandra Bailey
Jahrgang: 2002
Charlotte Kuhfuß
Jahrgang: 2002
Clelia Herle
Jahrgang: 2002
Elisabeth Nauerz
Jahrgang: 2002
Johanna Rotter
Jahrgang: 2002
Juliane Früh
Jahrgang: 2002
Lisa Fischer
Jahrgang: 2002
Luisa Tremel
Jahrgang: 2002
Maelis Angleys
Jahrgang: 2002
Susanne Göbel
Jahrgang: 2002
Carolin Fischer
Jahrgang: 2003
Dunia Tikniouine
Jahrgang: 2003
Elena Seiler
Jahrgang: 2003
Julia Lamberts
Jahrgang: 2003
Lena Zintl
Jahrgang: 2003
Melanie Slotosch
Jahrgang: 2003
Mila Braune
Jahrgang: 2003
Rosalie Hausdorf
Jahrgang: 2003
Sia Pietsch
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Angelina Jukorsky
Jahrgang: 2004
Anica Boer
Jahrgang: 2004
Anna Krickser
Jahrgang: 2004
Anna Schneider
Jahrgang: 2004
Anna Sophie Hilgenberg
Jahrgang: 2004
Antonia Helene Schulze
Jahrgang: 2004
Claire Surkamp
Jahrgang: 2004
Elisabeta Ostachshenko
Jahrgang: 2004
Franzisca Rotter
Jahrgang: 2004
Jo Ann Betzold
Jahrgang: 2004
Johanna Roth
Jahrgang: 2004
Julika Bonewit
Jahrgang: 2004
Kim Jiline Hägele
Jahrgang: 2004
Linda Sickinger
Jahrgang: 2004
Melissa Eichwald
Jahrgang: 2004
Mia Preyss
Jahrgang: 2004
Paula Hammerschmidt
Jahrgang: 2004
Paula Zeidler
Jahrgang: 2004
Sarah Krause
Jahrgang: 2004
Veronika Heimann
Jahrgang: 2004
Annabelle Raus
Jahrgang: 2005
Anouk Rose
Jahrgang: 2005
Hannah Böhnke
Jahrgang: 2005
Kalina Antonova
Jahrgang: 2005
Luise Quaas
Jahrgang: 2005
Sara Seidenspinner
Jahrgang: 2005
Selina Würl
Jahrgang: 2005
Teresa Gröger
Jahrgang: 2005
Valerie Meinhold
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Celina Heller
Jahrgang: 2006
Clara Pedall
Jahrgang: 2006
Elisabeth Weber
Jahrgang: 2006
Emma Tita
Jahrgang: 2006
Hanna Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2006
Joseline Bauer
Jahrgang: 2006
Lena Rößler
Jahrgang: 2006
Leyla Meyer
Jahrgang: 2006
Luna-Jolie Paal
Jahrgang: 2006
Lynn Hemsendorf
Jahrgang: 2006
Mona Nordenström
Jahrgang: 2006
Sandra Kohnert
Jahrgang: 2006
Sonja Kohnert
Jahrgang: 2006
Valentina Stepanek
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Antonia Liesegang
Jahrgang: 2007
Cleo Dietmayr
Jahrgang: 2007
Fanny Mülhens
Jahrgang: 2007
Gilda Jungwirth
Jahrgang: 2007
Julie Weitzenbürger
Jahrgang: 2007
Katharina Von Meyer
Jahrgang: 2007
Lara Marie Finckh
Jahrgang: 2007
Laura Hutterer
Jahrgang: 2007
Luce Riess-Lochet
Jahrgang: 2007
Mira Junge
Jahrgang: 2007
Naomi Ernst
Jahrgang: 2007
Nike Grassberger
Jahrgang: 2007
Olivia Rettenmeier
Jahrgang: 2007
Paula Rehkopf
Jahrgang: 2007
Robyn Wagner
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Delphina Weiss
Jahrgang: 2008
Emma Seng
Jahrgang: 2008
Greta Warmuth
Jahrgang: 2008
Hekla Jensdottir
Jahrgang: 2008
Lilly Morath
Jahrgang: 2008
Lotte Heinrich
Jahrgang: 2008
Lynn Frauer
Jahrgang: 2008
Marianne Nebauer
Jahrgang: 2008
Marlene Lemme
Jahrgang: 2008
Maureen Asare
Jahrgang: 2008
Mia Schneider
Jahrgang: 2008
Nia Schneider
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Carla Stein
Jahrgang: 2009
Flora Elm
Jahrgang: 2009
Julie Kohorst
Jahrgang: 2009
Laura Weyrauch
Jahrgang: 2009
Lena Baum
Jahrgang: 2009
Lisa Krammer
Jahrgang: 2009
Luisa Suppan
Jahrgang: 2009
Männer M85
Günther Wilhelm Urban
Jahrgang: 1934
Rudolf Schneider
Jahrgang: 1934
Männer M80
Gregor Strasshofer
Jahrgang: 1940
Klaus Scheper
Jahrgang: 1941
Männer M75
Günther Ganslmeier
Jahrgang: 1942
Norbert Röhrle
Jahrgang: 1942
Klaus Sommer
Jahrgang: 1943
Wilfried Baumgardt
Jahrgang: 1945
Männer M70
Thomas Ligon
Jahrgang: 1947
Männer M65
Franz Mayer-Gebhart
Jahrgang: 1954
Joachim Wolff
Jahrgang: 1954
Peter Steinfeld
Jahrgang: 1954
Männer M60
Helmut Metschl
Jahrgang: 1958
Dr. Christopher Reithmann
Jahrgang: 1959
Gernot Wildschütte
Jahrgang: 1961
Männer M55
Stefan Frick
Jahrgang: 1963
Thomas Wimmer
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M50
Georg Kinadeter
Jahrgang: 1969
Richard Keplinger
Jahrgang: 1969
Andreas Neumann
Jahrgang: 1970
Axel Kindermann
Jahrgang: 1971
Hans Findling
Jahrgang: 1971
Lars Brückner
Jahrgang: 1971
Markus Huber
Jahrgang: 1971
Männer M45
André Naumann
Jahrgang: 1972
Stefan Grunwald
Jahrgang: 1973
Oliver Humpert
Jahrgang: 1974
Männer M40
Barbara Ercolano
Jahrgang: 1977
Mathias Ott
Jahrgang: 1980
Matthias Möst
Jahrgang: 1981
Männer M35
Julian Cocera Canas
Jahrgang: 1982
Philipp Sellack
Jahrgang: 1982
Christoph Bischlager
Jahrgang: 1983
Ralph Kowitz
Jahrgang: 1985
Lukas Becht
Jahrgang: 1986
Thomas Rieger
Jahrgang: 1986
Männer M30
Mario Luber
Jahrgang: 1989
Clemens Bleistein
Jahrgang: 1990
Jack Renyard
Jahrgang: 1990
Johannes Bichler
Jahrgang: 1990
Clemens Brack
Jahrgang: 1991
Jan Cedric Mertens
Jahrgang: 1991
Männer
Grégoire Varillion
Jahrgang: 1992
Grégoire Varillon
Jahrgang: 1992
Pedro Garcia-Fernandez
Jahrgang: 1992
Jonas Joachimmeyer
Jahrgang: 1993
Michael Biesenberger
Jahrgang: 1993
David Kreuzpaintner
Jahrgang: 1994
Jan Böttcher
Jahrgang: 1994
Felix Luckner
Jahrgang: 1995
Felix Rank
Jahrgang: 1995
Jonas Bonewit
Jahrgang: 1995
Michael Ecklmaier
Jahrgang: 1995
Oliver Langselius
Jahrgang: 1995
Samuel Blake
Jahrgang: 1995
Tobias Potye
Jahrgang: 1995
Giulio Imberciadori
Jahrgang: 1996
Jere Posti
Jahrgang: 1996
Julian Ost
Jahrgang: 1996
Livia Audrey Herle
Jahrgang: 1996
Lukas Koller
Jahrgang: 1996
Nico Knappe
Jahrgang: 1996
Valentin Schubert
Jahrgang: 1996
Joshua Oehms
Jahrgang: 1997
Stephen Meisenbacher
Jahrgang: 1997
Florian Partenfelder
Jahrgang: 1998
Johannes Winckler
Jahrgang: 1998
Lukas Friedrich
Jahrgang: 1998
Martin Knauer
Jahrgang: 1998
Melle Kreuder
Jahrgang: 1998
Vincent Schwenk
Jahrgang: 1998
Junioren U23
Bernhard Ingenlath
Jahrgang: 1999
Dimitrios Tsakalos
Jahrgang: 1999
Florian Merkl
Jahrgang: 1999
Lucas Mihota
Jahrgang: 1999
Oskar Breer
Jahrgang: 1999
Raphael Joppi
Jahrgang: 1999
Stefan Lauchner
Jahrgang: 1999
Tobias Linner
Jahrgang: 1999
Amadeus Waluga
Jahrgang: 2000
Carlos Schirmer
Jahrgang: 2000
Ioannou-Nikolaide Johann
Jahrgang: 2000
Ioannou-Nikolaides Johann
Jahrgang: 2000
Jan Lucas Michels
Jahrgang: 2000
Jonas Lohmaier
Jahrgang: 2000
Lukas Moser
Jahrgang: 2000
Moritz von Kuk
Jahrgang: 2000
Pedro Castro Ospina
Jahrgang: 2000
Santiago Alonso Castaneda
Jahrgang: 2000
Tim Wermuth
Jahrgang: 2000
Yannick Wolf
Jahrgang: 2000
Alexander Wiener
Jahrgang: 2001
Fabian Olbert
Jahrgang: 2001
Jakob Matauschek
Jahrgang: 2001
Jil Maurice Gorzawsky
Jahrgang: 2001
Jonas Tenbrink
Jahrgang: 2001
Vincente Graiani
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U20
Alessandro Rastelli
Jahrgang: 2002
Alexander Schaller
Jahrgang: 2002
Daniel Graßl
Jahrgang: 2002
Fabian Dotzler
Jahrgang: 2002
Florian Knerlein
Jahrgang: 2002
Joel Akue
Jahrgang: 2002
Leo Valentin Jehle
Jahrgang: 2002
Lorenz Lauerbach
Jahrgang: 2002
Maximilian Lohwasser
Jahrgang: 2002
Quirin Rank
Jahrgang: 2002
Tibor Revfalvi
Jahrgang: 2002
Vincent Saller
Jahrgang: 2002
Viola Alisch
Jahrgang: 2002
Antonio Mihaljevic
Jahrgang: 2003
Christian Wohlschläger
Jahrgang: 2003
Daniel Kerner
Jahrgang: 2003
Dominik Idzan
Jahrgang: 2003
Ethan Langselius
Jahrgang: 2003
Fabio Pugin
Jahrgang: 2003
Finn Hösch
Jahrgang: 2003
Leonardo Benini
Jahrgang: 2003
Levi Kullen
Jahrgang: 2003
Moritz Haberger
Jahrgang: 2003
Niclas Freudenblum
Jahrgang: 2003
Nolan Koivunen
Jahrgang: 2003
Pierre William Werler
Jahrgang: 2003
Sebastian Kottmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Simon Schöndorfer
Jahrgang: 2003
Valentin Moser
Jahrgang: 2003
Vincent Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Adrian Rittner
Jahrgang: 2004
Alexander Reisner
Jahrgang: 2004
Benedikt Goerl
Jahrgang: 2004
Benjamin Bitterwolf
Jahrgang: 2004
Fabian Hrdina
Jahrgang: 2004
Ferdinand Nauerz
Jahrgang: 2004
Jan Zimmer
Jahrgang: 2004
Jeffrey Asare
Jahrgang: 2004
Jonas Samuel Winzer
Jahrgang: 2004
Laurin Hayler
Jahrgang: 2004
Leon Windpassinger
Jahrgang: 2004
Lorenz Hamburger
Jahrgang: 2004
Luca Haller
Jahrgang: 2004
Marius Kroll
Jahrgang: 2004
Mathias Morbitzer
Jahrgang: 2004
Mikosch Dahmen
Jahrgang: 2004
Pervan Bakir
Jahrgang: 2004
Taro Ernst
Jahrgang: 2004
Andreas Nasim Henke
Jahrgang: 2005
Aymen Menfaa
Jahrgang: 2005
Christoph Binet
Jahrgang: 2005
Deniz Schlieker
Jahrgang: 2005
Finn Lenzen
Jahrgang: 2005
Jacob Reichert
Jahrgang: 2005
Leopold Staab
Jahrgang: 2005
Lorenzo Cadeddu Dessalvi
Jahrgang: 2005
Maximilian Kauwertz
Jahrgang: 2005
Moritz Mühlpointner
Jahrgang: 2005
Nathan Green
Jahrgang: 2005
Patrik Schwarzmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Philipp Leins
Jahrgang: 2005
Tilman Müller
Jahrgang: 2005
Tobias Tent
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Alexander Kaempf
Jahrgang: 2006
Bartu Mogol
Jahrgang: 2006
Bennet Bailey
Jahrgang: 2006
Cassian Holland-Moritz
Jahrgang: 2006
Jan Kleine
Jahrgang: 2006
Karl Guhe
Jahrgang: 2006
Kaspar Bojer
Jahrgang: 2006
Leonardo Seefelder
Jahrgang: 2006
Noah Seifert
Jahrgang: 2006
Pascal Hamann
Jahrgang: 2006
Vincent Hagler
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
August Schnell
Jahrgang: 2007
Benjamin Schneider
Jahrgang: 2007
Benjamin Wood
Jahrgang: 2007
Jules Martin
Jahrgang: 2007
Keon Schmidt-Gothan
Jahrgang: 2007
Linroy Edimo
Jahrgang: 2007
Lorenzo Verra
Jahrgang: 2007
Moritz Gutowski
Jahrgang: 2007
Niklas Engel
Jahrgang: 2007
Oskar Franz
Jahrgang: 2007
Tim Freudenblum
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Ena James Wagner
Jahrgang: 2008
Henri Bojer
Jahrgang: 2008
Paul Rammelt
Jahrgang: 2008
Tim Alt
Jahrgang: 2008
Valentin Nordt
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12