LG Stadtwerke München


Frauen W55
Gabriele Fohrer
Jahrgang: 1961
Stefanie Körner
Jahrgang: 1962
Sofia Brand
Jahrgang: 1963
Frauen W50
Ingrid Van Taack
Jahrgang: 1967
Frauen W45
Betina Gabler
Jahrgang: 1971
Yvonne Kleiner
Jahrgang: 1974
Frauen W40
Bianca Klett
Jahrgang: 1980
Frauen W35
Agnes Ferenczi
Jahrgang: 1981
Andrea Zwack
Jahrgang: 1982
Daniela Schmid
Jahrgang: 1983
Nadin Denk
Jahrgang: 1984
Isabel Appelt
Jahrgang: 1985
Frauen W30
Cathrin Möller
Jahrgang: 1986
Ilka Kreimer-Huenke
Jahrgang: 1986
Maria Stamatelou
Jahrgang: 1987
Melanie Singer
Jahrgang: 1989
Nadine Lanners
Jahrgang: 1990
Frauen
Christina Lutz
Jahrgang: 1991
Elisabeth Faller
Jahrgang: 1991
Lena Weiland
Jahrgang: 1991
Luisa Schmidt-Rave
Jahrgang: 1993
Olivia Willson
Jahrgang: 1993
Roberta Yana Albertoni
Jahrgang: 1993
Sophia Islinger
Jahrgang: 1993
Annemarie Schlüter
Jahrgang: 1994
Camille Ichanjou
Jahrgang: 1994
Charlene Keller
Jahrgang: 1994
Christina Hering
Jahrgang: 1994
Lisa König
Jahrgang: 1994
Theresa Ortenreiter
Jahrgang: 1994
Berit Warnecke
Jahrgang: 1995
Denitsa Harizanova
Jahrgang: 1995
Katarina Trost
Jahrgang: 1995
Katharina Trost
Jahrgang: 1995
Miriam Maurer
Jahrgang: 1995
Tabea Hofmann
Jahrgang: 1995
Catiana Rettenberger
Jahrgang: 1996
Julia Sommer
Jahrgang: 1996
Lisa Marie Petkov
Jahrgang: 1996
Livia Herle
Jahrgang: 1996
Emilie Agathina
Jahrgang: 1997
Florentina Fitz
Jahrgang: 1997
Heurjonie Lembi Bonheur
Jahrgang: 1997
Katharina Lohr
Jahrgang: 1997
Mareen Kalis
Jahrgang: 1997
Paulina Huber
Jahrgang: 1997
Sonja Ritt
Jahrgang: 1997
Juniorinnen U23
Aileen Lehmann
Jahrgang: 1998
Chiara Wetzel
Jahrgang: 1998
Jana Reinert
Jahrgang: 1998
Laura Gröll
Jahrgang: 1998
Manfred Klemt
Jahrgang: 1998
Sabrina Reusch
Jahrgang: 1998
Eva Klemisch
Jahrgang: 1999
Marina Gabriel
Jahrgang: 1999
Maya Eisenbarth
Jahrgang: 1999
Elisabeth Hafenrichter
Jahrgang: 2000
Kristina Hiller
Jahrgang: 2000
Selina Dantzler
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U20
Beatrix Kerger
Jahrgang: 2001
Denise Jaeschke
Jahrgang: 2001
Julia Zintl
Jahrgang: 2001
Lena Kathke
Jahrgang: 2001
Rebecca Linner
Jahrgang: 2001
Stephanie Rettenberger
Jahrgang: 2001
Tina Benzinger
Jahrgang: 2001
Cassandra Bailey
Jahrgang: 2002
Charlotte Kuhfuß
Jahrgang: 2002
Elisabeth Nauerz
Jahrgang: 2002
Franka Lührs
Jahrgang: 2002
Johanna Rotter
Jahrgang: 2002
Juliane Frueh
Jahrgang: 2002
Juliane Früh
Jahrgang: 2002
Lisa Fischer
Jahrgang: 2002
Maelis Angleys
Jahrgang: 2002
Natascha Senior
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Carolin Schwarz
Jahrgang: 2003
Dunia Tikniouine
Jahrgang: 2003
Elena Seiler
Jahrgang: 2003
Julia Lamberts
Jahrgang: 2003
Lara Zwicker
Jahrgang: 2003
Lena Zintl
Jahrgang: 2003
Luise Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Melanie Slotosch
Jahrgang: 2003
Mila Braune
Jahrgang: 2003
Rosalie Hausdorf
Jahrgang: 2003
Sia Pietsch
Jahrgang: 2003
Angelina Jukorsky
Jahrgang: 2004
Anica Boer
Jahrgang: 2004
Anna Gammer
Jahrgang: 2004
Anna Krickser
Jahrgang: 2004
Anna Schneider
Jahrgang: 2004
Anna Sophie Hilgenberg
Jahrgang: 2004
Anna Sophie Hilgenberger
Jahrgang: 2004
Antonia Helene Schulze
Jahrgang: 2004
Claire Surkamp
Jahrgang: 2004
Dilara Onanmis
Jahrgang: 2004
Elena Müller
Jahrgang: 2004
Elisabeta Ostachshenko
Jahrgang: 2004
Emily Hell
Jahrgang: 2004
Felice Stuhlmacher
Jahrgang: 2004
Felicitas Gerhaher
Jahrgang: 2004
Franzisca Rotter
Jahrgang: 2004
Hannah Wilholt
Jahrgang: 2004
Johanna Roth
Jahrgang: 2004
Julika Bonewit
Jahrgang: 2004
Karola Sobe
Jahrgang: 2004
Kim Jiline Hägele
Jahrgang: 2004
Linda Sickinger
Jahrgang: 2004
Melissa Eichwald
Jahrgang: 2004
Mia Preyss
Jahrgang: 2004
Natalie Werner
Jahrgang: 2004
Nayra Heckenstaller
Jahrgang: 2004
Paula Hammerschmidt
Jahrgang: 2004
Paula Zeidler
Jahrgang: 2004
Pim Benedde
Jahrgang: 2004
Pim Benede
Jahrgang: 2004
Sarah Krause
Jahrgang: 2004
Sarah Tratnjek
Jahrgang: 2004
Theresa Jobst
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Alima Darouiche
Jahrgang: 2005
Annabelle Raus
Jahrgang: 2005
Anouk Rose
Jahrgang: 2005
Ffion Richter
Jahrgang: 2005
Hannah Böhnke
Jahrgang: 2005
Kalina Antonova
Jahrgang: 2005
Lavinia Becker
Jahrgang: 2005
Luise Quaas
Jahrgang: 2005
Lupina Von Stromberg
Jahrgang: 2005
Natalie Eisenblätter
Jahrgang: 2005
Sara Seidenspinner
Jahrgang: 2005
Sarah Schott
Jahrgang: 2005
Selina Würl
Jahrgang: 2005
Teresa Gröger
Jahrgang: 2005
Valerie Meinhold
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Celina Heller
Jahrgang: 2006
Clara Pedall
Jahrgang: 2006
Elisabeth Weber
Jahrgang: 2006
Emilia Peters
Jahrgang: 2006
Emma Tita
Jahrgang: 2006
Ester Zampieri
Jahrgang: 2006
Flora Walther
Jahrgang: 2006
Hanna Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2006
Joseline Bauer
Jahrgang: 2006
Jule Merz
Jahrgang: 2006
Julia Reicheneder
Jahrgang: 2006
Laetitia Frauenholz
Jahrgang: 2006
Lena Rößler
Jahrgang: 2006
Lesley Borsch
Jahrgang: 2006
Leyla Meyer
Jahrgang: 2006
Luna-Jolie Paal
Jahrgang: 2006
Lynn Hemsendorf
Jahrgang: 2006
Michelle Stamer
Jahrgang: 2006
Mona Nordenström
Jahrgang: 2006
Romina Cali
Jahrgang: 2006
Sandra Kohnert
Jahrgang: 2006
Sonja Kohnert
Jahrgang: 2006
Valentina Stepanek
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Alva Lenzen
Jahrgang: 2007
Antonia Liesegang
Jahrgang: 2007
Carla Gossel
Jahrgang: 2007
Carolina Dobner
Jahrgang: 2007
Caroline Bastigkeit
Jahrgang: 2007
Cleo Dietmayr
Jahrgang: 2007
Corinna Millin
Jahrgang: 2007
Emily Liebel
Jahrgang: 2007
Fanny Mülhens
Jahrgang: 2007
Filippa Friede
Jahrgang: 2007
Greta Rückert
Jahrgang: 2007
Julie Weitzenbürger
Jahrgang: 2007
Katharina Von Meyer
Jahrgang: 2007
Lara Marie Finckh
Jahrgang: 2007
Laura Hutterer
Jahrgang: 2007
Laura Quante
Jahrgang: 2007
Laura Rippel
Jahrgang: 2007
Laura Sohlenkamp
Jahrgang: 2007
Lisa Hein
Jahrgang: 2007
Luce Riess-Lochet
Jahrgang: 2007
Marlene Gaab
Jahrgang: 2007
Naomi Ernst
Jahrgang: 2007
Nike Grassberger
Jahrgang: 2007
Olivia Rettenmeier
Jahrgang: 2007
Paula Rehkopf
Jahrgang: 2007
Rebecca Dürr
Jahrgang: 2007
Robyn Wagner
Jahrgang: 2007
Veronica Ober
Jahrgang: 2007
Zoe Gravier
Jahrgang: 2007
Männer M85
Günther Wilhelm Urban
Jahrgang: 1934
Rudolf Schneider
Jahrgang: 1934
Männer M80
Gregor Strasshofer
Jahrgang: 1940
Männer M75
Klaus Scheper
Jahrgang: 1941
Günther Ganslmeier
Jahrgang: 1942
Norbert Röhrle
Jahrgang: 1942
Klaus Sommer
Jahrgang: 1943
Wilfried Baumgardt
Jahrgang: 1945
Männer M70
Rainer Förster
Jahrgang: 1946
Werner Reis
Jahrgang: 1949
Männer M65
Eduard Gruber
Jahrgang: 1954
Franz Mayer-Gebhart
Jahrgang: 1954
Joachim Wolff
Jahrgang: 1954
Peter Steinfeld
Jahrgang: 1954
Männer M60
Dr. Wolfram-Aslan Maharam
Jahrgang: 1958
Helmut Metschl
Jahrgang: 1958
Dr. Christopher Reithmann
Jahrgang: 1959
Männer M55
Erwin Neudecker
Jahrgang: 1964
Hubert Bittl
Jahrgang: 1964
Thomas Wimmer
Jahrgang: 1964
Michael Ruch
Jahrgang: 1965
Männer M50
Georg Kinadeter
Jahrgang: 1969
Michael Rottmann
Jahrgang: 1969
Ralf Krappweis
Jahrgang: 1969
Andreas Neumann
Jahrgang: 1970
Jan Lettenmaier
Jahrgang: 1970
Männer M45
Hans Findling
Jahrgang: 1971
Lars Brückner
Jahrgang: 1971
Philipp Dörr
Jahrgang: 1971
André Naumann
Jahrgang: 1972
Markus Tschiers
Jahrgang: 1972
Christian Stimmelmayr
Jahrgang: 1973
Sandro Scalise
Jahrgang: 1973
Stefan Grunwald
Jahrgang: 1973
Christoph Deutschenbaur
Jahrgang: 1974
Marco Rommeis
Jahrgang: 1974
Oliver Humpert
Jahrgang: 1974
Stephan Kelbsch
Jahrgang: 1974
Carsten Kunz
Jahrgang: 1975
Jörg Angelieff
Jahrgang: 1975
Männer M40
Johannes Hillebrand
Jahrgang: 1979
Sven Schreiber
Jahrgang: 1979
Andreas Brünnert
Jahrgang: 1980
Anna Ricarda Gerlach
Jahrgang: 1980
Mathias Ott
Jahrgang: 1980
Männer M35
Andreas Lindenmaier
Jahrgang: 1981
Andreas Udvari
Jahrgang: 1981
Matthias Möst
Jahrgang: 1981
Andreas Döring
Jahrgang: 1982
Michael Woth
Jahrgang: 1982
Philipp Sellack
Jahrgang: 1982
Sebastian Kirchner
Jahrgang: 1982
Christoph Bischlager
Jahrgang: 1983
Tobias Mayenberger
Jahrgang: 1983
Männer M30
Lukas Becht
Jahrgang: 1986
Sebastian Berger
Jahrgang: 1988
Mario Luber
Jahrgang: 1989
Miguel Querejeta
Jahrgang: 1989
Stefan Kellerer
Jahrgang: 1989
Bill Porter
Jahrgang: 1990
Clemens Bleistein
Jahrgang: 1990
Johannes Bichler
Jahrgang: 1990
Niko Fellner
Jahrgang: 1990
Männer
Benjamin Thomsen
Jahrgang: 1991
Jan Cedric Mertens
Jahrgang: 1991
Romain Sbuttoni
Jahrgang: 1991
Lukas Pinieck
Jahrgang: 1992
Lukas Piniek
Jahrgang: 1992
Pedro Garcia-Fernandez
Jahrgang: 1992
Stefan Cimander
Jahrgang: 1992
Steffen Burkert
Jahrgang: 1992
Benjamin Dillitz
Jahrgang: 1993
Clemens Brack
Jahrgang: 1993
Jonas Joachimmeyer
Jahrgang: 1993
Markus Paschke
Jahrgang: 1993
Michael Biesenberger
Jahrgang: 1993
Patrick Lutzenberger
Jahrgang: 1993
David Kreuzpaintner
Jahrgang: 1994
Philippe Meurant
Jahrgang: 1994
Simon Lang
Jahrgang: 1994
Adrian Seehorsch
Jahrgang: 1995
Felix Rank
Jahrgang: 1995
Jonas Bonewit
Jahrgang: 1995
Michael Ecklmaier
Jahrgang: 1995
Oliver Langselius
Jahrgang: 1995
Samuel Blake
Jahrgang: 1995
Tobias Potye
Jahrgang: 1995
Francesco Odorizzi
Jahrgang: 1996
Giulio Imberciadori
Jahrgang: 1996
Jere Posti
Jahrgang: 1996
Julian Ost
Jahrgang: 1996
Lukas Koller
Jahrgang: 1996
Nico Knappe
Jahrgang: 1996
Valentin Döbler
Jahrgang: 1996
Valentin Schubert
Jahrgang: 1996
Corinna Hoppe
Jahrgang: 1997
Cornelius Rüth
Jahrgang: 1997
David Faltenbacher
Jahrgang: 1997
Jonas Gilch
Jahrgang: 1997
Joshua Oehms
Jahrgang: 1997
Raphael Krug
Jahrgang: 1997
Stephen Meisenbacher
Jahrgang: 1997
Junioren U23
Florian Partenfelder
Jahrgang: 1998
Florian Scheuing
Jahrgang: 1998
Gabriel Allgayer
Jahrgang: 1998
Johannes Winckler
Jahrgang: 1998
Lukas Friedrich
Jahrgang: 1998
Martin Knauer
Jahrgang: 1998
Simon Mair
Jahrgang: 1998
Vincent Schwenk
Jahrgang: 1998
Bernhard Ingenlath
Jahrgang: 1999
Dimitrios Tsakalos
Jahrgang: 1999
Florian Merkl
Jahrgang: 1999
Jan-Niklas Pippert
Jahrgang: 1999
Joachim Herderich
Jahrgang: 1999
Lorenzo Graf Barbero
Jahrgang: 1999
Lucas Mihota
Jahrgang: 1999
Oskar Breer
Jahrgang: 1999
Sebastian Gleissl
Jahrgang: 1999
Stefan Lauchner
Jahrgang: 1999
Tobias Linner
Jahrgang: 1999
Amadeus Waluga
Jahrgang: 2000
Andreas Baumgartner
Jahrgang: 2000
Carlos Schirmer
Jahrgang: 2000
Devin Dwayne Gamble
Jahrgang: 2000
Fabian Frühholz
Jahrgang: 2000
Jan Lucas Michels
Jahrgang: 2000
Jeremias Herderich
Jahrgang: 2000
Jonas Lohmaier
Jahrgang: 2000
Lukas Moser
Jahrgang: 2000
Moritz Meister
Jahrgang: 2000
Pedro Castro Ospina
Jahrgang: 2000
Yannick Wolf
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
Fabian Olbert
Jahrgang: 2001
Jakob Matauschek
Jahrgang: 2001
Jil Maurice Gorzawsky
Jahrgang: 2001
Jonáš Pospisil
Jahrgang: 2001
Jonas Tenbrink
Jahrgang: 2001
Linus Wiedenbauer
Jahrgang: 2001
Matthias Ponnert
Jahrgang: 2001
Mike-Anthony Pineda
Jahrgang: 2001
Noah Zkwe
Jahrgang: 2001
Vincente Graiani
Jahrgang: 2001
Alessandro Rastelli
Jahrgang: 2002
Alexander Horstmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Alexander Schaller
Jahrgang: 2002
Daniel Graßl
Jahrgang: 2002
Fabian Dotzler
Jahrgang: 2002
Florian Knerlein
Jahrgang: 2002
Joel Akue
Jahrgang: 2002
Leo Valentin Jehle
Jahrgang: 2002
Lorenz Lauerbach
Jahrgang: 2002
Luis Steiert
Jahrgang: 2002
Martin Franke
Jahrgang: 2002
Philip Obi
Jahrgang: 2002
Quirin Rank
Jahrgang: 2002
Tibor Revfalvi
Jahrgang: 2002
Vico Usadel
Jahrgang: 2002
Vincent Saller
Jahrgang: 2002
Viola Alisch
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Antonio Mihaljevic
Jahrgang: 2003
Christian Wohlschläger
Jahrgang: 2003
Dominik Idzan
Jahrgang: 2003
Eddie Reddemann
Jahrgang: 2003
Fabio Pugin
Jahrgang: 2003
Finn Hösch
Jahrgang: 2003
Florian Ertl
Jahrgang: 2003
Jannik Lippert
Jahrgang: 2003
Lenz Kuborn
Jahrgang: 2003
Leonardo Benini
Jahrgang: 2003
Leopold Beckenbauer
Jahrgang: 2003
Levi Kullen
Jahrgang: 2003
Livius Holland-Moritz
Jahrgang: 2003
Moritz Haberger
Jahrgang: 2003
Moritz Huber
Jahrgang: 2003
Niclas Freudenblum
Jahrgang: 2003
Nolan Koivunen
Jahrgang: 2003
Patrick Ruzek
Jahrgang: 2003
Pierre William Werler
Jahrgang: 2003
Sebastian Kottmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Simon Schöndorfer
Jahrgang: 2003
Tobias Pascal Triebs
Jahrgang: 2003
Valentin Klose Pannella
Jahrgang: 2003
Valentin Moser
Jahrgang: 2003
Vincent Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2003
Adrian Rittner
Jahrgang: 2004
Alexander Reisner
Jahrgang: 2004
Armin Kuffer
Jahrgang: 2004
Benedikt Goerl
Jahrgang: 2004
Carlos Pascual Miralles
Jahrgang: 2004
Fabian Hrdina
Jahrgang: 2004
Ferdinand Nauerz
Jahrgang: 2004
Jan Moritz Webers
Jahrgang: 2004
Jonas Samuel Winzer
Jahrgang: 2004
Julio Martinez Lopez
Jahrgang: 2004
Laurin Hayler
Jahrgang: 2004
Lazar Palosevic
Jahrgang: 2004
Lorenz Hamburger
Jahrgang: 2004
Lorenz Hebertinger
Jahrgang: 2004
Luca Haller
Jahrgang: 2004
Luis Hochwald
Jahrgang: 2004
Marius Kroll
Jahrgang: 2004
Mathias Morbitzer
Jahrgang: 2004
Mikosch Dahmen
Jahrgang: 2004
Nicolas Wood
Jahrgang: 2004
Pervan Bakir
Jahrgang: 2004
Taro Ernst
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Aymen Menfaa
Jahrgang: 2005
Christoph Binet
Jahrgang: 2005
Deniz Schlieker
Jahrgang: 2005
Finn Lenzen
Jahrgang: 2005
Frederik Kottmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Jacob Reichert
Jahrgang: 2005
Leopold Staab
Jahrgang: 2005
Lorenzo Cadeddu Dessalvi
Jahrgang: 2005
Mats Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Maximilian Kauwertz
Jahrgang: 2005
Moritz Mühlpointner
Jahrgang: 2005
Nathan Green
Jahrgang: 2005
Patrik Schwarzmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Philipp Leins
Jahrgang: 2005
Tilman Müller
Jahrgang: 2005
Tobias Tent
Jahrgang: 2005
Xaver Stoehr
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Alexander Kaempf
Jahrgang: 2006
Benjamin Walter
Jahrgang: 2006
Bennet Bailey
Jahrgang: 2006
Cassian Holland-Moritz
Jahrgang: 2006
Emil Krefft
Jahrgang: 2006
Jan Kleine
Jahrgang: 2006
Karl Guhe
Jahrgang: 2006
Kaspar Bojer
Jahrgang: 2006
Leonardo Seefelder
Jahrgang: 2006
Nicolas Safieddine
Jahrgang: 2006
Noah Seifert
Jahrgang: 2006
Pascal Hamann
Jahrgang: 2006
Ryan Ly
Jahrgang: 2006
Vincent Hagler
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Alexander Sentenstein
Jahrgang: 2007
August Schnell
Jahrgang: 2007
Benjamin Schneider
Jahrgang: 2007
Benjamin Wood
Jahrgang: 2007
Jules Martin
Jahrgang: 2007
Keon Schmidt-Gothan
Jahrgang: 2007
Lorenzo Verra
Jahrgang: 2007
Luca Djerroud
Jahrgang: 2007
Miguel Nodj
Jahrgang: 2007
Miguel Nodjouri
Jahrgang: 2007
Moritz Gutowski
Jahrgang: 2007
Niklas Engel
Jahrgang: 2007
Oliver Headley
Jahrgang: 2007
Oskar Franz
Jahrgang: 2007
Paul Kober
Jahrgang: 2007
Philip Bachmeier
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Henri Bojer
Jahrgang: 2008
Tim Alt
Jahrgang: 2008