TSV Gräfelfing


Frauen
Charlène Keller
Jahrgang: 1994
Jasmin Swedan
Jahrgang: 1994
Sophia Knallinger
Jahrgang: 1994
Alexandra Dorn
Jahrgang: 1995
Carolin Druba
Jahrgang: 1996
Sang Haarer
Jahrgang: 1996
Juniorinnen U23
Clara Mackewicz
Jahrgang: 1999
Carolin Bauer
Jahrgang: 2000
Ina Schlitt
Jahrgang: 2000
Leah Grewe
Jahrgang: 2000
Noemi Rentz
Jahrgang: 2000
Magalie Roß
Jahrgang: 2001
Sophia Bienert
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U20
Charlotte Kuhfuß
Jahrgang: 2002
Lucy Huber
Jahrgang: 2002
Meike Kalus
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Chiara Sistermann
Jahrgang: 2004
Louise Harf
Jahrgang: 2004
Theresa Albrecht
Jahrgang: 2004
Victoria Drausnick
Jahrgang: 2004
Anna Mau
Jahrgang: 2005
Finja Pfaff
Jahrgang: 2005
Lilly Samanski
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Leonie Hager
Jahrgang: 2006
Valerie Stolmar
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Josephine Drejer
Jahrgang: 2007
Maia-Zoé Sturny
Jahrgang: 2007
Viktoria Munteanu
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Juliett Drejer
Jahrgang: 2008
Juliette Drejer
Jahrgang: 2008
Luisa Jaklin
Jahrgang: 2008
Mara Harth
Jahrgang: 2008
Viola Gerhardt
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Nina Krack
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Marie-Sophie Broeker
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W10
Matilda Rülicke
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M40
Lorenz Masur
Jahrgang: 1979
Männer M35
Florian Popella
Jahrgang: 1983
Sebastian Kleiner
Jahrgang: 1984
Marek Lehocky
Jahrgang: 1985
Christian Noesel
Jahrgang: 1986
Malte Mohr
Jahrgang: 1986
Männer M30
Andreas Schuberth
Jahrgang: 1988
Benedikt Wiesend
Jahrgang: 1991
Omar Lucchesini
Jahrgang: 1991
Toni Pscherer
Jahrgang: 1991
Männer
Johannes Trefz
Jahrgang: 1992
Philip Bonnaire
Jahrgang: 1993
Tim Steuber
Jahrgang: 1994
Jakob Siebler
Jahrgang: 1995
Noah Kollhuber
Jahrgang: 1995
Christoph Unterauer
Jahrgang: 1996
Julian Meurer
Jahrgang: 1996
Michael Adolf
Jahrgang: 1996
Felix Wolter
Jahrgang: 1997
Junioren U23
Arne Leppelsack
Jahrgang: 1999
Michael Schäfer
Jahrgang: 1999
Daniel Gottstein
Jahrgang: 2000
Jonas Albrecht
Jahrgang: 2000
Raphael Bartelmus
Jahrgang: 2000
Ariel Rodriguez
Jahrgang: 2001
Lukas Radis
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U20
Finn Waigand
Jahrgang: 2002
Konstantin Hofmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Korbinian Albrecht
Jahrgang: 2002
Leandro Moreschini
Jahrgang: 2002
Niklas Dittmar
Jahrgang: 2002
Adrian Höflmaier
Jahrgang: 2003
Simon Krumpholz
Jahrgang: 2003
Vincent Hell
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Christoph Waligorski
Jahrgang: 2004
Enzo Wolter
Jahrgang: 2004
Julian Schoeler
Jahrgang: 2004
Benito Rekitt
Jahrgang: 2005
Elias Rethfeld
Jahrgang: 2005
Fabian Knallinger
Jahrgang: 2005
Marcus Schmidbauer
Jahrgang: 2005
Paul Richstein
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Lukas Baumgarten
Jahrgang: 2006
Nico Immerz
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
Luis Zeller
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Fabian Hager
Jahrgang: 2008
Franz Gramann
Jahrgang: 2008
Fritz Wolf
Jahrgang: 2008
Nepomuk Triebel
Jahrgang: 2008
Wilhelm Arlt
Jahrgang: 2008
Wilheln Arlt
Jahrgang: 2008
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018