TSV München-Ost


Frauen
Charléne Keller
Jahrgang: 1994
Juniorinnen U23
Elisabeth Hafenrichter
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U20
Iris Herbst
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Lilly Wossagk
Jahrgang: 2003
Anna Krickser
Jahrgang: 2004
Celestine Angleys
Jahrgang: 2004
Lea Knauer
Jahrgang: 2004
Lea Sperrfechter
Jahrgang: 2004
Naima Beier
Jahrgang: 2004
Nathalie Rettenberger
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Anna Becker
Jahrgang: 2005
Isabella Kaindl
Jahrgang: 2005
Nathalie Leibiger
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Anna Wossagk
Jahrgang: 2006
Bianca Mincione
Jahrgang: 2006
Juliana Perner
Jahrgang: 2006
Valentina Stepanek
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Amelie Wimmer
Jahrgang: 2007
Sienna Carroux
Jahrgang: 2007
Tamara Sauer
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Carolina Perner
Jahrgang: 2008
Mara Glomazic
Jahrgang: 2008
Nike Lyden
Jahrgang: 2008
Silvia Niedermaier
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Aida Kadic
Jahrgang: 2009
Anna Bauer
Jahrgang: 2009
Ayana Mignard
Jahrgang: 2009
Ezgi Dilek Özkan
Jahrgang: 2009
Holly Fischer
Jahrgang: 2009
Lia Noemi Maier
Jahrgang: 2009
Stella Zeug
Jahrgang: 2009
Valentina Höing
Jahrgang: 2009
Viktoria Reichmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Violette Gravier
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Amelie Kinast
Jahrgang: 2010
Darja Hajkova
Jahrgang: 2010
Ella Puce
Jahrgang: 2010
Ida Lauer
Jahrgang: 2010
Karolina Stepanek
Jahrgang: 2010
Mathilda Wichmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Sophie Seel
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Amina Kadic
Jahrgang: 2011
Charlie Sowa
Jahrgang: 2011
Frida Briese
Jahrgang: 2011
Jessica Angelieff
Jahrgang: 2011
Johanna Radnai
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W8
Sandra Ivankovic
Jahrgang: 2012
Vicki Vonholdt
Jahrgang: 2012
Junioren U23
Linus Limmer
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
David Schuckert
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Leo Käser
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Adam Kucik
Jahrgang: 2005
Linus Knorre
Jahrgang: 2005
Tobias Wienken
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Benjamin Walter
Jahrgang: 2006
Jan Kleine
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Alexander Birgelen Von
Jahrgang: 2007
Leander Schumann
Jahrgang: 2007
Nils Benedde
Jahrgang: 2007
Nils Benede
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Jakob Lenz
Jahrgang: 2008
Max Jakob Zölfl
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Amann Phedon
Jahrgang: 2009
Emiliam Weimer
Jahrgang: 2009
Gustav Sowa
Jahrgang: 2009
Phedon Amann
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Emil Schönbeck
Jahrgang: 2010
Julian Knorre
Jahrgang: 2010
Markus Berger
Jahrgang: 2010
Shane Wakefield
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
Luis Plettner
Jahrgang: 2011
Tim Berger
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M8
Luis Moser
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018