LG Bamberg


Frauen W55
Frauen W50
Claudia Schramm
Jahrgang: 1967
Frauen W45
Ute Weininger
Jahrgang: 1973
Frauen W35
Eva Saffer
Jahrgang: 1986
Frauen
Brendah Kebeya
Jahrgang: 1992
Sara Weichert
Jahrgang: 1992
Simone Schramm
Jahrgang: 1995
Laura Würstlein
Jahrgang: 1996
Rebecca Leicht
Jahrgang: 1996
Anna-Lena Genz
Jahrgang: 1998
Christina Holzner
Jahrgang: 1998
Lisa Koßmann
Jahrgang: 1998
Juniorinnen U23
Dominique Sauer
Jahrgang: 1999
Mona Loch
Jahrgang: 1999
Louisa Rittmaier
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U20
Annika Lang
Jahrgang: 2002
Eva Dorsch
Jahrgang: 2002
Jana Kraus
Jahrgang: 2002
Naomi Krebs
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Alina Götz
Jahrgang: 2004
Julia Weber
Jahrgang: 2004
Lilli Pfattheicher
Jahrgang: 2004
Marie Van De Ven
Jahrgang: 2004
Anna Betz
Jahrgang: 2005
Charlotte Weininger
Jahrgang: 2005
Lea Kithier
Jahrgang: 2005
Leonie Neundorfer
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Anna Barth
Jahrgang: 2006
Emma Lindner
Jahrgang: 2006
Jule Lindner
Jahrgang: 2006
Julia Barth
Jahrgang: 2006
Leni Knoblach
Jahrgang: 2006
Theresa Andersch
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Clara Barnickel
Jahrgang: 2007
Lena Kreller
Jahrgang: 2007
Lenhart Lilli
Jahrgang: 2007
Leonie Metzger
Jahrgang: 2007
Mia Güthlein
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Christina Betz
Jahrgang: 2008
Malin Hochberger
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Flora Seitz
Jahrgang: 2009
Jana Engelhardt
Jahrgang: 2009
Judith Schuhmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Lena Engelhardt
Jahrgang: 2009
Maren Schütz
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Alyssa Mallard
Jahrgang: 2010
Elisabeta Kraus
Jahrgang: 2010
Lisa Sophia Barth
Jahrgang: 2010
Yara Hillebrand
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W10
Antonia Ebner
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M60
Roland Benedikt
Jahrgang: 1961
Männer M50
Roland Wild
Jahrgang: 1968
Männer M45
Marco Sahm
Jahrgang: 1973
Florian Hofmann
Jahrgang: 1976
Torsten Lang
Jahrgang: 1976
Männer M40
Lars Reichelt
Jahrgang: 1979
Männer M35
Franz Kupfer
Jahrgang: 1983
Christopher Nowak
Jahrgang: 1984
Männer M30
Mario Wernsdörfer
Jahrgang: 1987
Männer
Felix Feßler
Jahrgang: 1992
Julian Wecera
Jahrgang: 1992
Felix Schörner
Jahrgang: 1993
Marcus Brandt
Jahrgang: 1995
Victor Schmieder
Jahrgang: 1995
Pascal Bottler
Jahrgang: 1996
Florian Leibbrand
Jahrgang: 1997
Leo Schramm
Jahrgang: 1998
Junioren U23
Christian Baumgartl
Jahrgang: 1999
Samuel Düsel
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Simon Ochmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Tim Frank
Jahrgang: 2002
Valentin Goller
Jahrgang: 2002
Lars Raffel
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Jakob Blank
Jahrgang: 2005
Johannes Wehnert
Jahrgang: 2005
Julius Lehner
Jahrgang: 2005
Leo Folgmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Nils Reinshagen
Jahrgang: 2005
Nils Urbanik
Jahrgang: 2005
Paul Ernst
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Andreas Noell
Jahrgang: 2006
Emil Einwag
Jahrgang: 2006
Fabius Schmitt
Jahrgang: 2006
Linus Fischer-Dederra
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
Jan Leipold
Jahrgang: 2007
Jona Prosch
Jahrgang: 2007
Kilian Dirauf
Jahrgang: 2007
Konstantin Brady
Jahrgang: 2007
Laurenz Strätz
Jahrgang: 2007
Lorenz Schuhmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Netis Heyl
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Christoph Kirchner
Jahrgang: 2008
Gregor Budnikov
Jahrgang: 2008
Hannes Nordmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Julius Albert
Jahrgang: 2008
Luca Barth
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Luis Fahr
Jahrgang: 2009
Theo Pfefferkorn
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Jakob Stratmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Michael Kromer
Jahrgang: 2010
Oskar Blank
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M10
Samuel Zielinski
Jahrgang: 2011
Theo Faber
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018