DJK Weiden


Frauen
Katharina Eich
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Juniorinnen U23
Tamara Kick
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Weibliche Jugend U20
Julia Schraml
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Jugend W15
Andrea Pekarek
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Johanna Haug
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Anna Braun
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Celina Götz
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Lucy Pekarek
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Anne-Marie Beierl
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Giovanna Mandolfo
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Emily Zötzl
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Julia Rosner
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Nele Schlamminger
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Sarah Schieder
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Isabella Melzner
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Jule Kreutzmeier
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Lea Kreuzer
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Magdalena Suttner
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Annika Dippold
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Emma Hes
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Hanna Schieder
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Hannah Schieder
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Lenora Orlowski
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Isabella Knorr
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Neele Meier
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Männer M50
Cenk Uzman
GER

Jahrgang: 1968
Männer M40
Tom Arnold
GER

Jahrgang: 1978
Männer
Korbinian V÷Lkl
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Thomas Poxleitner
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Junioren U23
Christoph Schraml
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Männliche Jugend U20
Eric Schiml
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Paul Soderer
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Ulrich Rõth
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Kester Baierl
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Nicolas Smith
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Jonas Braun
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Sebastian Rõth
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Quentin Uzman
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Sebastian Beierl
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M14
Aaron Mutterer
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Benjamin Schindler
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Felix Schlamminger
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Felix Seidler
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Milan Uzman
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Philipp Hauffe
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Simon Röhr
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Lucas Richter
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Martin Weis
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Richard Weis
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Gustav Bäumler
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lorenzo Pekarek
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Alexander Janke
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Jonathan Pfister
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Louis Baierl
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Jannis Arnold
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Paul Leistner
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Lukas Rosner
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Ferdinand Beierl
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018