LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg


Frauen W45
Iris Hill
GBR

Jahrgang: 1969
Frauen W40
Katalin Melczer
GER

Jahrgang: 1977
Frauen W35
Julia Galuschka
GER

Jahrgang: 1979
Frauen W30
Anja Scherl
GER

Jahrgang: 1986
Barbara Ferstl
GER

Jahrgang: 1987
Liesa Gläß
GER

Jahrgang: 1987
Anna-Katharina Plinke
GER

Jahrgang: 1988
Ivana Gancheva
BUL

Jahrgang: 1988
Johanna Paschek
GER

Jahrgang: 1988
Frauen
Carolin Aehling
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
Carmen Irl
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Julia Kick
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Maren Kock
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Maren Orth
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Corinna Harrer
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Thea Heim
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Cornelia Griesche
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Julia Pahnke
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Bettina Diller
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Olivia Speed
GBR

Jahrgang: 1995
Sophie Weiler
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Juniorinnen U23
Anna Cordier
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Elisabeth Fechter
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Franziska Reng
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Laura Pahnke
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Mira Parisek
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Nada Balcarczyk
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Paola Schuler
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Amelie Panzer
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Andrea Schrod
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Jade Bangoura
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Katharina Schmalzl
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Miriam Dattke
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Celine Dr÷Ssler
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Eva Schien
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Patricia Weiß
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Anna Seibold
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Katrin Dedio
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Ramona Henfling
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Annika Mader
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jessica Haidl
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Kira Gutzat
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Lena Gebhard
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Paulina Sander
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Sarah Stockerl
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Tina Bendzinger
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Hanna Lippl
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Lara Krämer
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Mona Keilberth
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Anna Stoelcker
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Anna Waldhorst
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Anne Dischinger
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Kathrin Hartmannsgruber
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Lena Carlotta Dannenberg
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Lilly Brando
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Marlene Albert
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Theresa Pilgram
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Emelie Gerbeth
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Kati Urban
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Lilli Fries
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Therese Reindl
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Laetitia Seidenschwand
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Anja Boß
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Klara Reindl
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lisa-Marie Wildanger
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Emily Pötke
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Hannah Melczer
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Trainerteam Lg
GER

Jahrgang: 1900
Männer M55
Stefan Eger
GER

Jahrgang: 1961
Andreas Köberlein
GER

Jahrgang: 1962
Männer M45
Andreas Krebs
GER

Jahrgang: 1971
Männer M35
René Manthee
GER

Jahrgang: 1982
Männer M30
Philipp Pflieger
GER

Jahrgang: 1987
Erik Hille
GER

Jahrgang: 1988
Männer
Benedikt Huber
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
Felix Plinke
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
Florian Orth
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
Florian Roithmeier
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Gabriel Genck
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Adrian Vladulescu
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Osamah Mahmood
IRQ

Jahrgang: 1991
Fabian Lutz
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Filmon Abraham
ERI

Jahrgang: 1992
Johannes Nigg
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Kevin Key
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Lukas Zweck
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Philipp Schuler
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Florian Ostermeier
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Jonas Baumgartner
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Jonas Koller
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Julian Seipel
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Robert Schmidt-Pauly
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Simon Ziegler
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Fabian Laukamp
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Philipp Sosiadeh
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Simon Boch
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Tim Ramdane Cherif
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Dominik Scholler
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Maximilian Bierler
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Maximilian Zeus
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Nico Matysik
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Sebastian Viehbeck
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Tobias Blum
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Junioren U23
Keyan Hatami
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Kilian Stich
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Moritz Beinlich
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Stefan Hauser
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Christoph Schottenloher
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Fabian Hecher
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Matthias Höck
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Johannes Merker
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Philipp Bengler
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Nikolaus Köberlein
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Aron Seibold
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Benedikt Brem
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Daniela Rodriguez
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Daniel Schiller
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Julian Öchsl
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Linus Wiedenbauer
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Michael Dirscherl
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Nabil Derman
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Tobias Jung
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Ferdinand Woge
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Advait Nair
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Leonard Schickedanz
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Emilian Beer
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Markus Jung
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Moritz Pfundstein
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Riza Khorami
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Corvin Zorger
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Moritz Köppelle
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Felix Mrosek
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Leonard Gehrmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Vinzenz Reindl
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Alexander Ross
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Jan Konert
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Philipp Krieg
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Simon Hirner
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Valentin Köppelle
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Vincent Diewald
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Leandro Nzau
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Leonard Zeilhofer
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018