LG Donau-Ries


Frauen W50
Cornelia Weng
Jahrgang: 1969
Frauen W40
Kathrin Schön
Jahrgang: 1979
Frauen
Gabriela Gnad
Jahrgang: 1993
Stefanie Stoeckle
Jahrgang: 1994
Rebekka Gnad
Jahrgang: 1995
Laura Nenke
Jahrgang: 1997
Ramona Schneider
Jahrgang: 1997
Leonie Schnith
Jahrgang: 1998
Theresa Ritzka
Jahrgang: 1998
Juniorinnen U23
Lena Reichherzer
Jahrgang: 1999
Anna Kurnoth
Jahrgang: 2000
Tabea Stumpf
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U20
Anna Krämer
Jahrgang: 2002
Helen Henke
Jahrgang: 2002
Jana van Noord
Jahrgang: 2002
Marion Kleinle
Jahrgang: 2002
Mia Bergmiller
Jahrgang: 2002
Pia Häselhoff
Jahrgang: 2002
Frederike Letzel
Jahrgang: 2003
Hannah Märtins
Jahrgang: 2003
Julia Vogtmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Michelle Moser
Jahrgang: 2003
Paula Nägler
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Floriane Freihart
Jahrgang: 2004
Maja Kellner
Jahrgang: 2004
Nadine Beck
Jahrgang: 2004
Alyshia-Josephine Sander
Jahrgang: 2005
Anna Grasse
Jahrgang: 2005
Carmen Schulz
Jahrgang: 2005
Ella Wiedemann
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Lenaelle Viebranz
Jahrgang: 2006
Maaike Van Noord
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Annika Knaus
Jahrgang: 2007
Maxima Peer
Jahrgang: 2007
Melanie Theiner
Jahrgang: 2007
Shanice Czorny
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Annalena Viebranz
Jahrgang: 2008
Emma Krämer
Jahrgang: 2008
Eva Eisenbarth
Jahrgang: 2008
Finja Märtl
Jahrgang: 2008
Ida Köhnlein
Jahrgang: 2008
Jessica Rauter
Jahrgang: 2008
Jule Beck
Jahrgang: 2008
Lina Heinle
Jahrgang: 2008
Magdalena Fischer
Jahrgang: 2008
Nila Specker
Jahrgang: 2008
Tessa Melzer
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Laura Diethei
Jahrgang: 2009
Teresa Siebachmeyer
Jahrgang: 2009
Vanessa Lippert
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Elena Wirth
Jahrgang: 2010
Emilia Schmid
Jahrgang: 2010
Lucy Mieter
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W10
Ella Beck
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M55
Manfred Wollner
Jahrgang: 1966
Männer M35
Stefan Richter
Jahrgang: 1983
Männer
Florian Gnad
Jahrgang: 1992
Benjamin Jörg
Jahrgang: 1994
Daniel Schmäing
Jahrgang: 1998
Samuel Ostermeier
Jahrgang: 1998
Junioren U23
Felix Herrmann
Jahrgang: 1999
Matthias Wanke
Jahrgang: 1999
Elias Gnad
Jahrgang: 2000
Martin Kurnoth
Jahrgang: 2000
Michel Henke
Jahrgang: 2000
Jan Mayr
Jahrgang: 2001
Moritz Schütze
Jahrgang: 2001
Simon Bestler
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U20
Alexander Bauer
Jahrgang: 2002
Annette Schimana
Jahrgang: 2002
Benaczek Louis
Jahrgang: 2003
Sebastian Pfeilschifter
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Enrico Stemmer
Jahrgang: 2004
Daniel Pfeilschifter
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Felix Palzer
Jahrgang: 2006
Fischer Ludwig
Jahrgang: 2006
Janek Lässig
Jahrgang: 2006
Ludwig Fischer
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
Jakob Miehling
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Fabian Kuznik
Jahrgang: 2008
Jonas Kuznik
Jahrgang: 2008
Julius Mayr
Jahrgang: 2008
Miguel Stemmer
Jahrgang: 2008
Moritz Roßmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018