LG Donau-Ries


Frauen W50
Cornelia Weng
Jahrgang: 1969
Frauen W40
Kathrin Schön
Jahrgang: 1979
Frauen
Gabriela Gnad
Jahrgang: 1993
Franziska Huber
Jahrgang: 1995
Katrin Mayer
Jahrgang: 1995
Rebekka Gnad
Jahrgang: 1995
Chiara Schuster
Jahrgang: 1996
Juniorinnen U23
Laura Nenke
Jahrgang: 1997
Ramona Schneider
Jahrgang: 1997
Annalena Laur
Jahrgang: 1998
Kristin Baumann
Jahrgang: 1998
Leonie Schnith
Jahrgang: 1998
Julia Mertin
Jahrgang: 1999
Lena Reichherzer
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Anna Kurnoth
Jahrgang: 2000
Johanna Schuelein
Jahrgang: 2000
Inga Knief
Jahrgang: 2001
Tabea Stumpf
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Amelie Weiß
Jahrgang: 2002
Anna Krämer
Jahrgang: 2002
Anna Rappenegger
Jahrgang: 2002
Anne Hubel
Jahrgang: 2002
Helen Henke
Jahrgang: 2002
Jana van Noord
Jahrgang: 2002
Lisa Schwalbe
Jahrgang: 2002
Marion Kleinle
Jahrgang: 2002
Mia Bergmiller
Jahrgang: 2002
Mona Mühleidner
Jahrgang: 2002
Pia Häselhoff
Jahrgang: 2002
Annika Gregor
Jahrgang: 2003
Chantal Tunat
Jahrgang: 2003
Frederike Letzel
Jahrgang: 2003
Julia Vogtmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Laura Weng
Jahrgang: 2003
Liane Bart
Jahrgang: 2003
Michelle Moser
Jahrgang: 2003
Paula Nägler
Jahrgang: 2003
Tamara Feder
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Floriane Freihart
Jahrgang: 2004
Katharina Köhler
Jahrgang: 2004
Maja Kellner
Jahrgang: 2004
Nadine Beck
Jahrgang: 2004
Paula Allmannsberger
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Alyshia-Josephine Sander
Jahrgang: 2005
Anna Grasse
Jahrgang: 2005
Carla Weiß
Jahrgang: 2005
Carmen Schulz
Jahrgang: 2005
Ella Wiedemann
Jahrgang: 2005
Emma Regele
Jahrgang: 2005
Emma-Marie Regele
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Jasmin Stock
Jahrgang: 2006
Lenaelle Viebranz
Jahrgang: 2006
Maaike Van Noord
Jahrgang: 2006
Marlen Lässig
Jahrgang: 2006
Valerie Brenner
Jahrgang: 2006
Viktoria Baier
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Annika Knaus
Jahrgang: 2007
Ellie Ströbele
Jahrgang: 2007
Lenna Mederle
Jahrgang: 2007
Leonie Weiß
Jahrgang: 2007
Lina Mair
Jahrgang: 2007
Maxima Peer
Jahrgang: 2007
Melanie Theiner
Jahrgang: 2007
Shanice Czorny
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Anna Lena Pehr
Jahrgang: 2008
Anna-Lena Pehr
Jahrgang: 2008
Annalena Viebranz
Jahrgang: 2008
Antonia Fackler
Jahrgang: 2008
Emma Krämer
Jahrgang: 2008
Eva Eisenbarth
Jahrgang: 2008
Ida Köhnlein
Jahrgang: 2008
Jessica Rauter
Jahrgang: 2008
Jule Beck
Jahrgang: 2008
Lina Heinle
Jahrgang: 2008
Magdalena Fischer
Jahrgang: 2008
Pauline Roßmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Laura Diethei
Jahrgang: 2009
Rebekka Holzner
Jahrgang: 2009
Sarah Bauch
Jahrgang: 2009
Vanessa Lippert
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Elena Wirth
Jahrgang: 2010
Mona Weng
Jahrgang: 2010
Viktoria Zajitschek
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Anna Ossiander
Jahrgang: 2011
Ella Beck
Jahrgang: 2011
Mila Zweckbronner
Jahrgang: 2011
Theresa Miehling
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Rosalie Weiß
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M65
Heinz-Jürgen Benaczek
Jahrgang: 1950
Männer M55
Robert Kleinle
Jahrgang: 1960
Männer M50
Manfred Wollner
Jahrgang: 1966
Männer M40
Alexander Jung
Jahrgang: 1975
Männer M35
Joachim Lang
Jahrgang: 1980
Stefan Richter
Jahrgang: 1983
Männer M30
Mathias Schiffelholz
Jahrgang: 1989
Männer
Florian Gnad
Jahrgang: 1992
Stefan Hartwich
Jahrgang: 1993
Benjamin Jörg
Jahrgang: 1994
Markus Kosok
Jahrgang: 1994
Marius Lotter
Jahrgang: 1995
Junioren U23
Daniel Schmäing
Jahrgang: 1998
Manuel Lösch
Jahrgang: 1998
Milos Pesut
Jahrgang: 1998
Samuel Ostermeier
Jahrgang: 1998
Felix Herrmann
Jahrgang: 1999
Jannik Mertin
Jahrgang: 1999
Matthias Wanke
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Abraham Chaparro
Jahrgang: 2000
Björn Häcker
Jahrgang: 2000
Elias Gnad
Jahrgang: 2000
Jakob Nägler
Jahrgang: 2000
Martin Kurnoth
Jahrgang: 2000
Michel Henke
Jahrgang: 2000
Nick Krieger
Jahrgang: 2000
Niklas Weng
Jahrgang: 2000
Yannick Bergmiller
Jahrgang: 2000
Christoph Humburger
Jahrgang: 2001
Denise Jagnow
Jahrgang: 2001
Florian Letzel
Jahrgang: 2001
Jan Mayr
Jahrgang: 2001
Luca Greiner
Jahrgang: 2001
Luka Eldic
Jahrgang: 2001
Maurice Binder
Jahrgang: 2001
Simon Bestler
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Alexander Bauer
Jahrgang: 2002
Annette Schimana
Jahrgang: 2002
Benedikt Naß
Jahrgang: 2002
Edis Mert Yilmaz
Jahrgang: 2002
Erik Korntheuer
Jahrgang: 2002
Julius Braun
Jahrgang: 2002
Leon Sarwas
Jahrgang: 2002
Michel Kolbe
Jahrgang: 2002
Mike Berndorfer
Jahrgang: 2002
Simon Gebert
Jahrgang: 2002
Lucas Pohl
Jahrgang: 2003
Lucas Riess
Jahrgang: 2003
Maximilian Heide
Jahrgang: 2003
Sebastian Pfeilschifter
Jahrgang: 2003
Veronika Ruisinger
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Enrico Stemmer
Jahrgang: 2004
Jakob Säckler
Jahrgang: 2004
Patrick Kleinle
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Daniel Pfeilschifter
Jahrgang: 2005
Luis Mederle
Jahrgang: 2005
Ole Brabandt
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Augustin Höpfner
Jahrgang: 2006
Cedric Pohl
Jahrgang: 2006
Felix Neher
Jahrgang: 2006
Felix Palzer
Jahrgang: 2006
Fischer Ludwig
Jahrgang: 2006
Janek Lässig
Jahrgang: 2006
Ludwig Fischer
Jahrgang: 2006
Palzer Felix
Jahrgang: 2006
Thaddäus Keßler
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Clemens Kraus
Jahrgang: 2007
Fabian Lechner
Jahrgang: 2007
Jakob Miehling
Jahrgang: 2007
Jonas Hesse
Jahrgang: 2007
Luca Beck
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Erik Weiß
Jahrgang: 2008
Fabian Kuznik
Jahrgang: 2008
Felix Empl
Jahrgang: 2008
Jonas Kuznik
Jahrgang: 2008
Jonas Schöniger
Jahrgang: 2008
Lars Relovsky
Jahrgang: 2008
Moritz Roßmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Niklas Lottes
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Jonas Weng
Jahrgang: 2009
Kilian Schoofs
Jahrgang: 2009
Luca Drescher
Jahrgang: 2009
Mihai Ghivnici
Jahrgang: 2009
Petar Hudoletnjak
Jahrgang: 2009
Quirin Besinger
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Fabian Baur
Jahrgang: 2010
Korbinian Höpfner
Jahrgang: 2010
Levin Michalke
Jahrgang: 2010
Silvio Beck
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Lasse Zinsmeister
Jahrgang: 2011
Louis Hartwig
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018