SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim


Frauen
Anne Rieger
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Anna Juraschek
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Leonie Kuen
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Juniorinnen U23
Larissa Ischwang
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Hannah Schoellhorn
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Jana Wiedemann
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Maria Rieger
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Johanna Klimeck
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Pia Unger
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Alexandra Rottenkolber
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Angela Stockert
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Sophia Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Alina Dieminger
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Emily Schuster
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Johanna Schiepp
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Sina Kemmerling
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Alexandra Herr
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Anna Mayer
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Pia Juraschek
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Alina Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Julia Bschorr
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Juliane Frank
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Laura Seiring
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Lisa Kemmerling
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Angelina Vogg
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Elyeen Möckl
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Eyleen Möckl
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Lea Bernklau
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Annika Schußmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Laura Braun
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Marie Stegherr
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Rebecca Kuchenbaur
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Sarah Dorer
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Sarah Stadler
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Anna Maria Günther
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Annika Bschorr
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Hanna Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Magdalena Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Mara Bader
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Nele Buchhart
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Emma Holhozinskyj
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Hannah Baier
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Lena Stadler
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Susanna Fink
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Mila Krstovic
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Pauline Stegherr
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W6
Philippa El Husseini
GER

Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M50
Stefan Murza
GER

Jahrgang: 1967
Günther Tauber
GER

Jahrgang: 1968
Männer M45
Roland Stiastny
GER

Jahrgang: 1972
Männer
Paul Unger
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Junioren U23
Fabio Kammler
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Simon Eisele
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
David Kirch
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Robert Wagner
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Julian Kaiser
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Julius Schöllhorn
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Simon Kastner
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Tobias Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Adrian Sasse
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Benedikt Hampp
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Thomas Burkhart
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Thomas Demharter
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jugend M14
David Hampp
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jannik Remy
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Johannes Möckl
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Albert Mielke
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Tim Baier
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Lucas Wiedemann
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lukas Vogg
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Tobias Stiastny
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Benjamin Miller
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Moritz Möckl
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Tim Schmid
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Daniel Vogg
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Manuel Murza
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Martin Vogg
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Mathäo Deisenhofer
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Max Kammerer
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Pascal Vogg
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
David Ruck
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Leo Krauß
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Maximilian Tauber
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Jakob Heinz
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Simon Stiastny
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Vincent El Husseini
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M7
Tim Krauß
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2017