Teste jetzt die neue Leichtathletik-Datenbank Website und schicke uns dein Feedback an info@leichtathletik-datenbank.de

SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim


Frauen
Anne Rieger
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Juniorinnen U23
Anna Juraschek
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Leonie Kuen
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Larissa Ischwang
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Hannah Schoellhorn
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Jana Wiedemann
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Maria Rieger
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Weibliche Jugend U20
Johanna Klimeck
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Pia Unger
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Isabelle Sasse
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U18
Alexandra Rottenkolber
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Angela Stockert
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Sophia Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Alina Dieminger
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Emily Schuster
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Isabel Fink
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Johanna Schiepp
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Lea Krawehl
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Sina Kemmerling
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jugend W15
Alexandra Herr
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Angelina Sviridov
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Anna Mayer
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Johanna Kunst
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Pia Juraschek
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Sabrina Fischer
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W14
Alina Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Julia Bschorr
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Juliane Frank
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Laura Seiring
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Lisa Kemmerling
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W13
Angelina Vogg
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Anna Abold
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W12
Annika Schußmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Laura Braun
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Rebecca Kuchenbaur
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Sara Krawehl
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Sarah Dorer
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Sarah Stadler
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Kinder W11
Anna Maria Günther
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Annika Bschorr
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Hanna Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Luise Günther
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W10
Arina Sviridov
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Hannah Baier
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Jolina Schmid
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Laura Eberle
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Lena Stadler
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Susanna Fink
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Männer M50
Stefan Murza
GER

Jahrgang: 1967
Männer M45
Roland Stiastny
GER

Jahrgang: 1972
Junioren U23
Alexander Wagner
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Paul Unger
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Fabio Kammler
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Simon Eisele
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Thomas Wiedemann
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Männliche Jugend U20
David Kirch
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Robert Wagner
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Julian Kaiser
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U18
Julius Schöllhorn
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Simon Kastner
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Tobias Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Adrian Sasse
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Benedikt Hampp
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Thomas Burkhart
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Thomas Demharter
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jugend M13
David Hampp
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jannik Remy
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Johannes Möckl
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M12
Albert Mielke
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Tim Baier
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Kinder M11
Lucas Wiedemann
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lukas Vogg
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Tobias Stiastny
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M10
Benjamin Miller
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Moritz Möckl
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Thomas Seidler
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M9
Daniel Vogg
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Manuel Murza
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Martin Vogg
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Mathäo Deisenhofer
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Max Kammerer
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Pascal Vogg
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M8
Maximilian Tauber
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M7
Simon Stiastny
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2017