TSV Friedberg


Frauen W50
Angelika Peschke
Jahrgang: 1967
Frauen W45
Gabriele Faßnacht
Jahrgang: 1970
Anja Seidel
Jahrgang: 1973
Frauen W40
Larissa Spiegelberger
Jahrgang: 1975
Regina Bayer
Jahrgang: 1976
Birgit Weichselbaumer
Jahrgang: 1978
Frauen W35
Ruth Schmid
Jahrgang: 1980
Kerstin Hahner
Jahrgang: 1982
Frauen W30
Katrin Seitz
Jahrgang: 1987
Julia Löhle
Jahrgang: 1988
Frauen
Karin Mossburger
Jahrgang: 1990
Monika Aumiller
Jahrgang: 1990
Monika Mayr
Jahrgang: 1990
Lisa Lindermayr
Jahrgang: 1992
Ramona Czogalla
Jahrgang: 1993
Juniorinnen U23
Sonja Dietze
Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Merle Schnoor
Jahrgang: 2001
Sarah Reith
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Larissa Maria Egger
Jahrgang: 2003
Lisa Seidel
Jahrgang: 2003
Sophia Nachbar
Jahrgang: 2003
Theresa Bayer
Jahrgang: 2003
Verena Tonch
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Jana Gerstner
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Lisa Fuchshuber
Jahrgang: 2005
Luisa Apicella
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Annika Urmoneit
Jahrgang: 2006
Emma Kast
Jahrgang: 2006
Hannah Wildegger
Jahrgang: 2006
Lilli Nobis
Jahrgang: 2006
Mailin Tonch
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Lia Jetter
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Franziska Wiedenmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Sofia Marroquin
Jahrgang: 2008
Wencke Jöhnk
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Emilia Sickler
Jahrgang: 2009
Lara Keller
Jahrgang: 2009
Lea Ziefle
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Amina Landmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Clea Zillmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Katharina Kreisi
Jahrgang: 2010
Lilly Lauterbach
Jahrgang: 2010
Ronja Nießner
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Anna Marroquin
Jahrgang: 2011
Laura Simanowski
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Eva Zech
Jahrgang: 2012
Laura Eisele
Jahrgang: 2012
Junioren U23
Andreas Dürrschmidt
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Paul Pöller
Jahrgang: 2000
Oliver Lienhart
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Fabio Apicella
Jahrgang: 2002
Maximilian Lorenz
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Dominik Trinkl
Jahrgang: 2004
Fabian Schrupp
Jahrgang: 2004
Florian Mayr
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Robert Rduch
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Robin Lienhart
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Daniel Weyrauch
Jahrgang: 2007
Philip Dannhauer
Jahrgang: 2007
Steffen Gerstner
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Julian Gödecke
Jahrgang: 2009
Moritz Lutz
Jahrgang: 2009
Paul Stiehle
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Benedikt Kus
Jahrgang: 2010
Lukas Geißlinger
Jahrgang: 2010
Simon Stegherr
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Felix Hellmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Mika Nobis
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Ivan Bayburin
Jahrgang: 2012
Johannes Heinfeldner
Jahrgang: 2012
Luzia Lehner
Jahrgang: 2012
Noa Stangl
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M6
Lukas Simanowski
Jahrgang: 2013
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018