LG LKr Aschaffenburg


Frauen W65
Edeltraud Ackermann
Jahrgang: 1953
Frauen W55
Annette Fuchs
Jahrgang: 1964
Frauen W50
Kerstin Spinnler
Jahrgang: 1968
Sophie Guennec
Jahrgang: 1968
Frauen W45
Tanja Kneisel
Jahrgang: 1970
Frauen W35
Birgit Keeß
Jahrgang: 1981
Frauen
Susanne Grams
Jahrgang: 1991
Luisa Reinfurt
Jahrgang: 1995
Mirja Zink
Jahrgang: 1995
Juniorinnen U23
Sandra Spinnler
Jahrgang: 1998
Julia Hoff
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Fedora Bleicker
Jahrgang: 2000
Lucie Holzapfel
Jahrgang: 2000
Lea Brand
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Hannah Spatz
Jahrgang: 2002
Veronica Gruber
Jahrgang: 2002
Franziska Reusert
Jahrgang: 2003
Kim Seffler
Jahrgang: 2003
Naomi Ejekukor
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Carla Franz
Jahrgang: 2004
Carolin Brehm
Jahrgang: 2004
Emely Klaus
Jahrgang: 2004
Hannah Diller
Jahrgang: 2004
Ilona Coutandin
Jahrgang: 2004
Lysann Knopp
Jahrgang: 2004
Michelle Benke
Jahrgang: 2004
Nadine Benke
Jahrgang: 2004
Selina Steigerwald
Jahrgang: 2004
Yael Georgi
Jahrgang: 2004
Zoe Jerez-Ostheimer
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Alicia Weber
Jahrgang: 2005
Helen Kiewel
Jahrgang: 2005
Jolina Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Lara Holzapfel
Jahrgang: 2005
Mathilda Wetteskind
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Anna Büdel
Jahrgang: 2006
Felicia Findlayson
Jahrgang: 2006
Hanne Pistner
Jahrgang: 2006
Joline Hofmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Katharina Fuß
Jahrgang: 2006
Lara Kraft
Jahrgang: 2006
Lisa Smirnov
Jahrgang: 2006
Mara Scholz
Jahrgang: 2006
Sonja Coutandin
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Celina Preißler
Jahrgang: 2007
Christiane Müller
Jahrgang: 2007
Ellenie Maiolo
Jahrgang: 2007
Eva Brehm
Jahrgang: 2007
Karla Pistner
Jahrgang: 2007
Lena Lippert
Jahrgang: 2007
Linn Kaiser
Jahrgang: 2007
Marie Günther
Jahrgang: 2007
Mianli Wurm
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Antonia Binschek
Jahrgang: 2008
Clara Rudlof
Jahrgang: 2008
Emely Imhof
Jahrgang: 2008
Emma Sauer
Jahrgang: 2008
Hanna Boczon
Jahrgang: 2008
Nici Löschinger
Jahrgang: 2008
Rose Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Gloria Leicht
Jahrgang: 2009
Johanna Hoster
Jahrgang: 2009
Lena Darsow
Jahrgang: 2009
Sahra Hayn
Jahrgang: 2009
Sophie Berger
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Carina Gast
Jahrgang: 2010
Marie Heinz
Jahrgang: 2010
Tabea Seitz
Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M85
Franz Kihn
Jahrgang: 1934
Otto Bernhard
Jahrgang: 1934
Männer M80
Gerhard Klauder
Jahrgang: 1937
Klaus Lotz
Jahrgang: 1937
Männer M75
Norbert Gündling
Jahrgang: 1940
Gerd Wilhelm
Jahrgang: 1941
Norbert Heim
Jahrgang: 1942
Männer M70
Wolfgang Kinner
Jahrgang: 1946
Dr. Rudolf Lang
Jahrgang: 1947
Walter Roth
Jahrgang: 1948
Männer M65
Jürgen Ullrich
Jahrgang: 1953
Männer M60
Friedel Lang
Jahrgang: 1956
Tino Hasenstab
Jahrgang: 1957
Bernard Jagusch
Jahrgang: 1959
Männer M55
Claus Spinnler
Jahrgang: 1960
Hans-Joachim Bleicker
Jahrgang: 1961
Werner Kellmann
Jahrgang: 1961
Ralf Steigerwald
Jahrgang: 1962
Jürgen Gruber
Jahrgang: 1964
Markus Mühlhoff
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M50
Matthias Weis
Jahrgang: 1965
Mirko Konrad
Jahrgang: 1967
Martin Gleixner
Jahrgang: 1968
Volkmar Henkel
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer M45
Uve Wunderlich
Jahrgang: 1971
Alexandra Wetteskind
Jahrgang: 1972
Männer M35
Michael Veith
Jahrgang: 1980
Martin Hofer
Jahrgang: 1983
Männer M30
Andreas Debor
Jahrgang: 1985
Männer
Martin Bachmann
Jahrgang: 1990
Nikolas von Kesselstatt
Jahrgang: 1995
Sebastian Spinnler
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Alexander Attila Gleixner
Jahrgang: 1997
Jonas Kraus
Jahrgang: 1998
Marcel Brand
Jahrgang: 1998
David Kunkel
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Michael Gabel
Jahrgang: 2000
Benedikt Günther
Jahrgang: 2001
Johannes Rauch
Jahrgang: 2001
Niklas Lentzkow
Jahrgang: 2001
Silas Schmitt
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Ben Schmitt
Jahrgang: 2002
Nick Emmerich
Jahrgang: 2002
Oskar Fries
Jahrgang: 2003
Philipp Gabel
Jahrgang: 2003
Tim-Daniel Hoster
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
David Rudlof
Jahrgang: 2004
David Rudolf
Jahrgang: 2004
Florian Stenger
Jahrgang: 2004
Marlon Coridun
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Christopher Kopp
Jahrgang: 2005
Ivan Bleicker
Jahrgang: 2005
Leon Schröder
Jahrgang: 2005
Lorenz Wappner
Jahrgang: 2005
Maximilian Kuhnt
Jahrgang: 2005
Paul Bauer
Jahrgang: 2005
Paul Fecher
Jahrgang: 2005
Philipp Geßner
Jahrgang: 2005
Till Kneisel
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Constantin Beier
Jahrgang: 2006
Felix Hoster
Jahrgang: 2006
Johannes Kaffka
Jahrgang: 2006
Samuel Stadtmüller
Jahrgang: 2006
Theo Von Eichel
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Bastian Gast
Jahrgang: 2007
Christian Eibeck
Jahrgang: 2007
Finn Heeg
Jahrgang: 2007
Hannes Heindle
Jahrgang: 2007
Jakob Berger
Jahrgang: 2007
Linus Lippert
Jahrgang: 2007
Philipp Freudenberger
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Apollon Papachrysanthou
Jahrgang: 2008
David Drechsler
Jahrgang: 2008
Hannes Kohlmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Laurenz Birner
Jahrgang: 2008
Leo Faulstich
Jahrgang: 2008
Leon Heßberger
Jahrgang: 2008
Mats Von Eichel
Jahrgang: 2008
Nils Wetteskind
Jahrgang: 2008
Rafael Wienand
Jahrgang: 2008
Raphael Wienand
Jahrgang: 2008
Stephan Fellenberg
Jahrgang: 2008
Vitus Schott
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Felix Konrad
Jahrgang: 2009
Felix Krengel
Jahrgang: 2009
Lenny Michel
Jahrgang: 2009
Mark Uhl
Jahrgang: 2009
Michel Höglinger
Jahrgang: 2009
Tom Uhl
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Ben Luka Bischoff
Jahrgang: 2010
Julian Drechsler
Jahrgang: 2010
Moritz Binschek
Jahrgang: 2010
Nils Keeß
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Anton Günther
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018