LAZ Kreis Würzburg


Frauen W50
Bettina Markstädter
Jahrgang: 1968
Kathrin Oswald
Jahrgang: 1968
Frauen
Claire Denkey
Jahrgang: 1997
Juniorinnen U23
Katharina Schmitt
Jahrgang: 1999
Jana Hertel
Jahrgang: 2000
Janet Weippert
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U20
Elena Hümmert
Jahrgang: 2002
Hannah Baumann
Jahrgang: 2002
Lena Geißler
Jahrgang: 2002
Sophia Schulz
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Annika Scheller
Jahrgang: 2004
Franka Quattländer
Jahrgang: 2004
Nelly Oswald
Jahrgang: 2004
Stella Kilian
Jahrgang: 2004
Franziska Steinbrück
Jahrgang: 2005
Julie Denkey
Jahrgang: 2005
Sara Ahoefa Weidner
Jahrgang: 2005
Viktoria Steinbrück
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Lisa Fleder
Jahrgang: 2006
Sarah Lauerbach
Jahrgang: 2006
Shania Schmitt
Jahrgang: 2006
Soana Sieber
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Aileen Hellmuth
Jahrgang: 2007
Anna Gibfried
Jahrgang: 2007
Carlotta Kramer
Jahrgang: 2007
Caroline Arnold
Jahrgang: 2007
Jinan Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2007
Jolina Czenskowski
Jahrgang: 2007
Manami Grapenthin
Jahrgang: 2007
Matilda Hoos
Jahrgang: 2007
Matilda Melissa
Jahrgang: 2007
Mia Ayad
Jahrgang: 2007
Paulina Kaplan
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Antonia Wolfert
Jahrgang: 2008
Carla Halsch
Jahrgang: 2008
Celine Dresch
Jahrgang: 2008
Emilia Quattländer
Jahrgang: 2008
Franziska Klopf
Jahrgang: 2008
Jana Backmund
Jahrgang: 2008
Jule Halbmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Lea Biegner
Jahrgang: 2008
Lisa Stumpf
Jahrgang: 2008
Magdalena Siller
Jahrgang: 2008
Malou Schramm
Jahrgang: 2008
Marie Maier
Jahrgang: 2008
Marie Schwamm
Jahrgang: 2008
Marlene Frenz
Jahrgang: 2008
Rahel Huth
Jahrgang: 2008
Saide Maliki
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Clara Jakobi
Jahrgang: 2009
Elisa Rothenhöfer
Jahrgang: 2009
Hanna-Mia Langhirt
Jahrgang: 2009
Lea Dörr
Jahrgang: 2009
Lisa Markstädter
Jahrgang: 2009
Maja Fischer
Jahrgang: 2009
Marie Bühlmeier
Jahrgang: 2009
Marie Gerber
Jahrgang: 2009
Marla Jantschke
Jahrgang: 2009
Paula Scheuer
Jahrgang: 2009
Pauline Kress
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Agnes Wagenbrenner
Jahrgang: 2010
Anna Scheder
Jahrgang: 2010
Annika Hofmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Emilia Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2010
Isabel Gelowicz
Jahrgang: 2010
Luisa Frenz
Jahrgang: 2010
Marie Schröder
Jahrgang: 2010
Sofia Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2010
Tabea Faller
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W10
Amber Muritala
Jahrgang: 2011
Annalena Klopf
Jahrgang: 2011
Johanna Siller
Jahrgang: 2011
Julia Firle
Jahrgang: 2011
Marta Adamo
Jahrgang: 2011
Patricia Nashed
Jahrgang: 2011
Romea Seubert
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W9
Celina Halm
Jahrgang: 2012
Hanna Bever
Jahrgang: 2012
Hannah Paulini
Jahrgang: 2012
Lina Rombach
Jahrgang: 2012
Mara Faller
Jahrgang: 2012
Martinez Olivia Platek
Jahrgang: 2012
Theresa Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer
Maximilian Gerhard
Jahrgang: 1992
Alex Zehnter
Jahrgang: 1993
Frank Zehnter
Jahrgang: 1993
Jonas Wohlfart
Jahrgang: 1993
Alberto Lafuente
Jahrgang: 1997
Florian Tausch
Jahrgang: 1997
Victor Havlik
Jahrgang: 1997
Junioren U23
Frederik Straub
Jahrgang: 1999
Jan Heurich
Jahrgang: 1999
Marcel Wagenbrenner
Jahrgang: 1999
Matthias Hofmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U20
Jonathan Mark
Jahrgang: 2002
Simon Herbert
Jahrgang: 2002
Celina Krines
Jahrgang: 2003
Jonas Stöhr
Jahrgang: 2003
Simon Fasel
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Fabian Escher
Jahrgang: 2004
Felix Schmitt
Jahrgang: 2004
Jakob Müller
Jahrgang: 2004
Joschua Nickel
Jahrgang: 2004
Lorenz Stengritt
Jahrgang: 2004
Marian Gronert
Jahrgang: 2004
Noah Lehner
Jahrgang: 2004
Finn Zieba
Jahrgang: 2005
Fynn Ayad
Jahrgang: 2005
Lennard Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2005
Valentin Praska
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Chioma Weli-Wosu
Jahrgang: 2006
Jan Luis Hümmert
Jahrgang: 2006
Jan-Luis Hümmert
Jahrgang: 2006
Luk Jantschke
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
Erik Zuschlag
Jahrgang: 2007
Simon Wedel
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Eric Perthold
Jahrgang: 2008
Finn Hauk
Jahrgang: 2008
Jonah Faller
Jahrgang: 2008
Jonas Hock
Jahrgang: 2008
Lennox Buchholzer
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Anton Lehnert
Jahrgang: 2009
Felix Kistner
Jahrgang: 2009
Florian Firle
Jahrgang: 2009
Jakob Lauerbach
Jahrgang: 2009
Jonathan Thauer
Jahrgang: 2009
Leander Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Moritz Baumbach
Jahrgang: 2009
Niklas Bloch
Jahrgang: 2009
Onyinyechi Weli-Wosu
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Daniel Bauer
Jahrgang: 2010
Fabian Bever
Jahrgang: 2010
Frederik Hoos
Jahrgang: 2010
Hannes Michel
Jahrgang: 2010
Jan Guckenberger
Jahrgang: 2010
Liam-Ben Barone
Jahrgang: 2010
Marcel Fiedler
Jahrgang: 2010
Marlon Behra
Jahrgang: 2010
Maximilian Zerr
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M10
Hannes Winkler
Jahrgang: 2011
Kilian Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Yannick Hosch
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M8
Elias Langhirt
Jahrgang: 2013
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018