TG 48 Würzburg


Frauen W35
Franziska Wild
Jahrgang: 1983
Juniorinnen U23
Alina Penquitt
Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Victoria Lesmeister
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rosalie Gold
Jahrgang: 2002
Julia Gleiser
Jahrgang: 2003
Veronika Strümper
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Sara Zaary
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Desiree Afanbo
Jahrgang: 2005
Julia Kneitz
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Nadja Knoesel
Jahrgang: 2006
Nele Smoll
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Aaliyah Freundorfer
Jahrgang: 2007
Karla Raue
Jahrgang: 2007
Lilly Heigl
Jahrgang: 2007
Tara John
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Anna Lena Penquitt
Jahrgang: 2008
Clara Schädler
Jahrgang: 2008
Constanze Schlötelburg
Jahrgang: 2008
Kira Knoesel
Jahrgang: 2008
Kristin Alfen
Jahrgang: 2008
Liat Schwarz
Jahrgang: 2008
Lotta Wirth
Jahrgang: 2008
Luisa Alfen
Jahrgang: 2008
Maia Assmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Mara Burkart
Jahrgang: 2008
Mathilda Kemmer
Jahrgang: 2008
Sophie Schmitt
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Anna Perneker
Jahrgang: 2009
Elisa Köhler
Jahrgang: 2009
Ida Jandausch
Jahrgang: 2009
Klara Löffler
Jahrgang: 2009
Merle Smoll
Jahrgang: 2009
Sophia Mehls
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Amina Kiesel
Jahrgang: 2010
Clara Mehls
Jahrgang: 2010
Finni Brückner
Jahrgang: 2010
Franziska Schmid
Jahrgang: 2010
Lia Büchner
Jahrgang: 2010
Mathilda Hohn
Jahrgang: 2010
Sophie Rieger
Jahrgang: 2010
Theresa Kemmer
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Laura Scheder
Jahrgang: 2011
Lena Stiegler
Jahrgang: 2011
Viola Storm
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W6
Alena Sandweger
Jahrgang: 2013
Jule Rieger
Jahrgang: 2013
Männer M80
Hubert Scheuer
Jahrgang: 1938
Männer M60
Georg Pröstler
Jahrgang: 1958
Männer M50
Thomas Deufel
Jahrgang: 1965
Bruno Vornberger
Jahrgang: 1966
Wilfried Heppt
Jahrgang: 1966
Jan Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 1969
Thomas Weber
Jahrgang: 1969
Ulf Sengenberger
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer M45
Carsten Oldekop
Jahrgang: 1970
Boris Frischholz
Jahrgang: 1972
Frank Scheller
Jahrgang: 1972
Markus Portscher
Jahrgang: 1972
Männer
Alexander Krüger
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Philipp Finsterwalder
Jahrgang: 1997
Phillip Finsterwalder
Jahrgang: 1997
Forian Eppel
Jahrgang: 1998
Kevin Okito
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Finn Lindner
Jahrgang: 2000
Jan Lindner
Jahrgang: 2000
Lorenzo Achito
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Mehdi Tajik
Jahrgang: 2002
Nissi Okito
Jahrgang: 2002
Tarik Carstens
Jahrgang: 2002
David Zingher
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Ben Schicks
Jahrgang: 2004
Laurenz Rathmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Zekariyas Abeal
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Ben Stegner
Jahrgang: 2005
Benedikt Machberg
Jahrgang: 2005
Florian Scheller
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
David Scheller
Jahrgang: 2006
Johannes Penquitt
Jahrgang: 2006
Joshua Mais
Jahrgang: 2006
Marcos Lopez Reyes
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Lenny Bamberger
Jahrgang: 2007
Leonhard Harkin
Jahrgang: 2007
Luca Binder
Jahrgang: 2007
Niklas Weidner
Jahrgang: 2007
Treye Mumford
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Jonathan Hohn
Jahrgang: 2008
Luca Eisenhofer
Jahrgang: 2008
Yannik Pusch
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Alessandro Thomas
Jahrgang: 2009
Elias Grünewald
Jahrgang: 2009
Giorgio Di Caro
Jahrgang: 2009
Jonas Grünewald
Jahrgang: 2009
Max Wolfrum
Jahrgang: 2009
Maximilian Breu
Jahrgang: 2009
Oskar Reinel
Jahrgang: 2009
Tim Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Arthur Strümper
Jahrgang: 2010
Emil Graser
Jahrgang: 2010
Jan Form
Jahrgang: 2010
Yonathan Fasshauer
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Emil Jandausch
Jahrgang: 2011
Max Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Mika Burkart
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Brian Gatter
Jahrgang: 2012
Felix Hohmann
Jahrgang: 2012
Julian Sandweger
Jahrgang: 2012
Lennard Wies
Jahrgang: 2012
Lorenz Mehls
Jahrgang: 2012
Luis Eisenhofer
Jahrgang: 2012
Marlo Mikrut
Jahrgang: 2012
Silas Mikrut
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018