LG Wettenberg


Frauen W55
Christina Hergarten
Jahrgang: 1966
Frauen W50
Anke Konnertz
Jahrgang: 1969
Susanne Heinbach
Jahrgang: 1971
Frauen W30
Theresa Pohl
Jahrgang: 1990
Weibliche Jugend U20
Charlotte Berghoff
Jahrgang: 2004
Emma Hofmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Hanna Matter
Jahrgang: 2004
Lene Teßmer
Jahrgang: 2004
Weibliche Jugend U18
Lynn Rüspeler
Jahrgang: 2005
Jana Marie Becker
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Carolina Pieh
Jahrgang: 2007
Hanne Teßmer
Jahrgang: 2007
Peppa Gutierrez
Jahrgang: 2007
Theresa Berghoff
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Chiara Pioch
Jahrgang: 2008
Christina Berghoff
Jahrgang: 2008
Ella Behnen
Jahrgang: 2008
Johanna Kloos
Jahrgang: 2008
Katharina Rink
Jahrgang: 2008
Marli Frieda Kaden
Jahrgang: 2008
Merle Haas
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Hannah Hedler
Jahrgang: 2009
Jonna Lange
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Julia Berghoff
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Asya Günofan
Jahrgang: 2011
Kristin Pieh
Jahrgang: 2011
Lina Baretschneider
Jahrgang: 2011
Marla Bietz
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W10
Elli Kahler
Jahrgang: 2012
Kaylinn Jordan
Jahrgang: 2012
Lucie Ramb
Jahrgang: 2012
Marina Müller
Jahrgang: 2012
Pauline Heckrodt
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W9
Lucy Bietz
Jahrgang: 2013
Männer M80
Arno Willershäuser
Jahrgang: 1939
Männer M75
Werner Lotz
Jahrgang: 1943
Männer M65
Gerhard Bartkowski
Jahrgang: 1957
Männer M60
Michael Judt
Jahrgang: 1960
Männer M55
Hakim Ouahioune
Jahrgang: 1963
Thomas Hergarten
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M50
Jens Möbus
Jahrgang: 1970
Markus Schraub
Jahrgang: 1972
Männer M40
Silvio Welkner
Jahrgang: 1978
Daniel Schulz-Thomé
Jahrgang: 1979
Männer M35
Florian Beuermann
Jahrgang: 1983
Männer M30
Lars Frey
Jahrgang: 1992
Männer
Johannes Sören Gärtner
Jahrgang: 1998
Mike Schneider
Jahrgang: 1998
Junioren U23
Tim Schneider
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U20
Björn Langer
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Louis Fiedler
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M15
Tom Gerstengarbe
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Cort Holz
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M13
Anton Fabeck
Jahrgang: 2009
David Wernig
Jahrgang: 2009
Maurice Eggert
Jahrgang: 2009
Oscar Hausner
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
Ben Fiedler
Jahrgang: 2010
Felix Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2010
Ludwig Huttner
Jahrgang: 2010
Nick Einert
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
Liam Pyrlik
Jahrgang: 2011
Lukas Müller
Jahrgang: 2011
Nico Klee
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M10
Jakob Fabeck
Jahrgang: 2012
Julius Siegfried
Jahrgang: 2012
Marlon Ruhs
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018