TV Burgsolms


Weibliche Jugend U20
Annabell Atunlese
Jahrgang: 2002
Hannah Groß
Jahrgang: 2002
Selma Rudolph
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Lilly Saalmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Lucy Marijaneov
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Emma Groß
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Elina Fuchs
Jahrgang: 2006
Nadine Gary
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Carlotta Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2007
Marlies Müller
Jahrgang: 2007
Mia Keller
Jahrgang: 2007
Tia-Marie Günthert
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Catalina Jimenez De Pablo
Jahrgang: 2008
Concetta Zappala
Jahrgang: 2008
Daria Becker
Jahrgang: 2008
Emilia Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2008
Emily Mandler
Jahrgang: 2008
Finja Krause
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Amelie Cornelius
Jahrgang: 2009
Felicitas Kern
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Alina Schuchart
Jahrgang: 2010
Ariane Weichel
Jahrgang: 2010
Lisa Petzoldt
Jahrgang: 2010
Mara Keller
Jahrgang: 2010
Paloma D'Aveta
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Alina Benzel
Jahrgang: 2011
Belkis Aldudak
Jahrgang: 2011
Carolina Moreira
Jahrgang: 2011
Elena Jllenseer
Jahrgang: 2011
Klara Schomburg
Jahrgang: 2011
Ksenija Lobanor
Jahrgang: 2011
Leni Adam
Jahrgang: 2011
Louisa Rentz
Jahrgang: 2011
Selina Stock
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W8
Elaina Effert
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M40
Olaf Diwisch
Jahrgang: 1977
Männer
Hendrik Oberländer
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Jan-Eric Ulbrich
Jahrgang: 1999
Jonas Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
Felix Lauber
Jahrgang: 2002
Louis Lauber
Jahrgang: 2002
Pascal Neul
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Valentin Fuchs
Jahrgang: 2003
Adrian Skopko
Jahrgang: 2004
Andre Skopko
Jahrgang: 2004
Fabian Skopko
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Mark Neuberger
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Lukas Muskat
Jahrgang: 2006
Timm Rohrbach
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Bastian Textor
Jahrgang: 2007
Caleb Wittich
Jahrgang: 2007
Gianpaolo Zappala
Jahrgang: 2007
Leonard Kern
Jahrgang: 2007
Paul Textor
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Jannik Petzoldt
Jahrgang: 2008
Johann Werner
Jahrgang: 2008
Philipp Zwingel
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Elias Krzyzanowski
Jahrgang: 2009
Jan Eckhardt
Jahrgang: 2009
Jonas Baumann
Jahrgang: 2009
Lennert Eidenmüller
Jahrgang: 2009
Maximilian Huber
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Ahmed Hama da Aschlik
Jahrgang: 2010
Leon Leischner
Jahrgang: 2010
Moritz Werner
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
Christian Kling
Jahrgang: 2011
Dario D'Aveta
Jahrgang: 2011
Emilian Vogel
Jahrgang: 2011
Jonathan Becht
Jahrgang: 2011
Matti Ketter
Jahrgang: 2011
Niklas Huber
Jahrgang: 2011
Phil Wagner
Jahrgang: 2011
Till Baumann
Jahrgang: 2011
Vincent Jäger
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M8
Leon Wagner
Jahrgang: 2012
Marc Horoba
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018