LG Eder


Frauen W45
Kerstin Debus
Jahrgang: 1973
Frauen W35
Jenny Hesse
Jahrgang: 1987
Frauen
Lisa Strieder
Jahrgang: 1993
Adriana Mohr
Jahrgang: 1994
Giannalisa Siebott
Jahrgang: 1999
Thisa Garthe
Jahrgang: 1999
Juniorinnen U23
Friederike Otto
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U20
Louisa Martin
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Lea Meiser
Jahrgang: 2008
Sophie Melzer
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Antonie Potthoff
Jahrgang: 2009
Clara Padberg
Jahrgang: 2009
Jolina Hirsch
Jahrgang: 2009
Martha Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2009
Neele Maneke
Jahrgang: 2009
Sophia Hömberg
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Ella Fröhlich
Jahrgang: 2010
Lara Stein
Jahrgang: 2010
Maxima Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Emma Paulus
Jahrgang: 2011
Evita Braun
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W10
Fabienne Henkel-Strieder
Jahrgang: 2012
Klara Rüttger
Jahrgang: 2012
Luise Geitz
Jahrgang: 2012
Maja Behle
Jahrgang: 2012
Nele Hasenauer
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M75
Rudolf Herguth
Jahrgang: 1943
Männer M70
Erhard Birkenbusch
Jahrgang: 1952
Männer M60
Andreas Linnemann
Jahrgang: 1959
Gerrit Engelbach
Jahrgang: 1961
Männer M55
Robert Ingenbleek
Jahrgang: 1963
Dr. Ulrich Löcher
Jahrgang: 1964
Ingo Specht
Jahrgang: 1965
Matthias Preinl
Jahrgang: 1967
Thorsten Kramer
Jahrgang: 1967
Männer M50
Martin Triebstein
Jahrgang: 1968
Marcus Mattner
Jahrgang: 1969
Knut Holzapfel
Jahrgang: 1972
Männer M45
Mario Seibel
Jahrgang: 1974
Olaf Wickenhöfer
Jahrgang: 1975
Männer M35
Micha Thomas
Jahrgang: 1984
Männer M30
Relin Mehrhoff
Jahrgang: 1989
Männer
Jannes Wilke
Jahrgang: 1998
Junioren U23
Noah Lukes
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Johannes Hesse
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
Felix Hesse
Jahrgang: 2008
Henry Lorenz
Jahrgang: 2008
Michel Geil
Jahrgang: 2008
Paul Ziemer
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Arne Schultze
Jahrgang: 2010
Bahri Can
Jahrgang: 2010
Julian Paluch
Jahrgang: 2010
Maddox Fuhrmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
Evin Braun
Jahrgang: 2011
Louis Stinzing
Jahrgang: 2011
Lucas Paluch
Jahrgang: 2011
Max Frank
Jahrgang: 2011
Nevio Andres
Jahrgang: 2011
Ole Paulus
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M10
Ben Abdo
Jahrgang: 2012
Gerd Becker
Jahrgang: 2012
Lenny Lorenz
Jahrgang: 2012
Lukas Holzapfel
Jahrgang: 2012
Nikita Kowalski
Jahrgang: 2012
Onni Paulanto
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018