LG Eder


Frauen W30
Jenny Hesse
Jahrgang: 1987
Janina Müller
Jahrgang: 1989
Frauen
Lisa Strieder
Jahrgang: 1993
Adriana Mohr
Jahrgang: 1994
Juniorinnen U23
Lisa Battenfeld
Jahrgang: 1998
Giannalisa Siebott
Jahrgang: 1999
Thisa Garthe
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U18
Eva Marlene Enders
Jahrgang: 2002
Friederike Otto
Jahrgang: 2002
Fenja Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2003
Maja Battenfeld
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Damaris Kumpf
Jahrgang: 2004
Louisa Martin
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Larissa Trusheim
Jahrgang: 2005
Vanessa Battenfeld
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Adriana Fink
Jahrgang: 2006
Alessia LeRose
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Hanna Haus
Jahrgang: 2007
Jolina Stey
Jahrgang: 2007
Leni Clemens
Jahrgang: 2007
Mia Hallenberger
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Lea Meiser
Jahrgang: 2008
Sophie Melzer
Jahrgang: 2008
Veronika Truchim
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Clara Padberg
Jahrgang: 2009
Darja Jager
Jahrgang: 2009
Jolina Hirsch
Jahrgang: 2009
Junia Grötecke
Jahrgang: 2009
Lara Gebhard
Jahrgang: 2009
Maja Kurzal
Jahrgang: 2009
Vivien Bartel
Jahrgang: 2009
Männer M75
Norbert Born
Jahrgang: 1941
Rudolf Herguth
Jahrgang: 1943
Männer M60
Andreas Linnemann
Jahrgang: 1959
Männer M55
Gerrit Engelbach
Jahrgang: 1961
Robert Ingenbleek
Jahrgang: 1963
Jens Simon
Jahrgang: 1964
Ulrich Löcher
Jahrgang: 1964
Wilhelm Hofmann
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M50
Ingo Specht
Jahrgang: 1965
Matthias Preinl
Jahrgang: 1967
Thorsten Kramer
Jahrgang: 1967
Ulrich Theunißen
Jahrgang: 1967
Martin Triebstein
Jahrgang: 1968
Mathias Schute
Jahrgang: 1968
Marcus Mattner
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer M45
Sven Schröder
Jahrgang: 1970
Knut Holzapfel
Jahrgang: 1972
Thomas Hasenauer
Jahrgang: 1972
Mario Seibel
Jahrgang: 1974
Männer M40
Olaf Wickenhöfer
Jahrgang: 1975
Männer M35
André Neumann
Jahrgang: 1984
Micha Thomas
Jahrgang: 1984
Männer M30
Relin Mehrhoff
Jahrgang: 1989
Männer
Lukas Menke
Jahrgang: 1993
Jonas Simon
Jahrgang: 1996
Männliche Jugend U20
Jan-Niklas Dersch
Jahrgang: 2000
Leonard Schraub
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Johann Schraub
Jahrgang: 2002
Luke Richter
Jahrgang: 2002
Noah Lukes
Jahrgang: 2002
Sören Becker
Jahrgang: 2002
Boas Kumpf
Jahrgang: 2003
Lukas Hirt
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Elias Koch
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Lucas Eckel
Jahrgang: 2005
Maximilian Blotenberg
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Johannes Hesse
Jahrgang: 2006
Josua Kumpf
Jahrgang: 2006
Leon Melzer
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Diego Liuzza
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Christian Otto
Jahrgang: 2008
Felix Hesse
Jahrgang: 2008
Henry Lorenz
Jahrgang: 2008
Luis Tecl
Jahrgang: 2008
Paul Ziemer
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Jannik Gunkel
Jahrgang: 2009
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018