TSV Frankenberg


Weibliche Jugend U18
Aimee-Luisa Sonntag
Jahrgang: 2003
Janine Cramer
Jahrgang: 2003
Tamia Leng
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Carla Ludolph
Jahrgang: 2004
Emma Scholl
Jahrgang: 2004
Franka Klattner
Jahrgang: 2004
Malia Siegfried
Jahrgang: 2004
Marlene Marie Messana
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Lillith Sonja Langefeld
Jahrgang: 2005
Marie Gerke
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Anna Ludolph
Jahrgang: 2006
Julia Stellwag
Jahrgang: 2006
Kim Vesper
Jahrgang: 2006
Lisanne Hütter
Jahrgang: 2006
Sophia Wittig
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Anna-Lena Böhle
Jahrgang: 2007
Daly Kamilia El
Jahrgang: 2007
Emely Wilde
Jahrgang: 2007
Ida Scholl
Jahrgang: 2007
Joanne Cramer
Jahrgang: 2007
Josephine Cramer
Jahrgang: 2007
Lena Hildebrand
Jahrgang: 2007
Mia Sophie Noll
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Hanna Gredigk
Jahrgang: 2008
Hanna-Sophie Gilgenast
Jahrgang: 2008
Karolin Böhle
Jahrgang: 2008
Lara Bornscheuer
Jahrgang: 2008
Oksana Dietrich
Jahrgang: 2008
Stine Berghöfer
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Anna Walter
Jahrgang: 2009
Celia Würz
Jahrgang: 2009
Elea-Marie Zarges
Jahrgang: 2009
Luise Vesper
Jahrgang: 2009
Luna Vedder
Jahrgang: 2009
Maria Ludwig
Jahrgang: 2009
Maya Scheidtweiler
Jahrgang: 2009
Nujiyan Bayar
Jahrgang: 2009
Paula Ludwig
Jahrgang: 2009
Pauline Wilhelm
Jahrgang: 2009
Sarina Hinkel
Jahrgang: 2009
Sophia-Marie Priester
Jahrgang: 2009
Vega Vedder
Jahrgang: 2009
Männer M70
Herbert Kraft
Jahrgang: 1949
Männer M45
Burkhard Scholl
Jahrgang: 1970
Männer
Simon Schinke
Jahrgang: 1990
Nils Benedikt Kollmar
Jahrgang: 1993
Junioren U23
Patrick Loewe
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Jonas Eitzenhöfer
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Dave Schoenewolf
Jahrgang: 2003
Max Nowak
Jahrgang: 2003
Maximilian Sauer
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Jan-Luca Eitzenhöfer
Jahrgang: 2004
Linus Dippel
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Silas Sauer
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Tiago Siegfried
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Elias Kirchhessner
Jahrgang: 2008
Maximilian Kahl
Jahrgang: 2008
Robin Daume
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Arne Schwarz
Jahrgang: 2009
Ben Vollmar
Jahrgang: 2009
Janne Daume
Jahrgang: 2009
Johannes Kessler
Jahrgang: 2009
Jonathan Vesper
Jahrgang: 2009
Laurenz Theiß
Jahrgang: 2009
Laurin Vesper
Jahrgang: 2009
Lennart Heldmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Leonard Sauer
Jahrgang: 2009
Linus Stuhlmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Ludwig Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2009
Matze König
Jahrgang: 2009
Maximilian Garthe
Jahrgang: 2009
Nudem Bayar
Jahrgang: 2009
Ole Schröder
Jahrgang: 2009
Paul Käufer
Jahrgang: 2009
Sebastian Leonbacher
Jahrgang: 2009
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018