LG Reinhardswald


Frauen W55
Petra Simshäuser
Jahrgang: 1962
Frauen
Vanessa Schwedes
Jahrgang: 1995
Juniorinnen U23
Franziska Koch
Jahrgang: 2000
Lea-Marie Reiß
Jahrgang: 2000
Anna-Marie Finis
Jahrgang: 2001
Carolin Kress
Jahrgang: 2001
Celina Weiershäuser
Jahrgang: 2001
Etien Berens
Jahrgang: 2001
Maria Heickmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Nina Wassmuth
Jahrgang: 2001
Vera Schaub
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U20
Zoe Marie Dolstra
Jahrgang: 2002
Larissa Malkomes
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Greta Rettberg
Jahrgang: 2004
Jasmina Selchow
Jahrgang: 2004
Jette Rettberg
Jahrgang: 2004
Alice Ekenberger
Jahrgang: 2005
Clara Martin
Jahrgang: 2005
Jule Mrochen
Jahrgang: 2005
Linea Zilke
Jahrgang: 2005
Mara Stenzel
Jahrgang: 2005
Marie Brake
Jahrgang: 2005
Nele Rudolph
Jahrgang: 2005
Saskia Bauer
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Ciara Höß
Jahrgang: 2006
Emilia Kölbl
Jahrgang: 2006
Frieda Färber
Jahrgang: 2006
Julie Hennemann
Jahrgang: 2006
Lea Kleinadel
Jahrgang: 2006
Marisa Scaffidi
Jahrgang: 2006
Mia Neusel
Jahrgang: 2006
Zoe Siebert
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Hanna Temme
Jahrgang: 2007
Leonie Fülling
Jahrgang: 2007
Sophia Jung
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Coline Hofmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Giulia Weingarten
Jahrgang: 2008
Hanna Tebbe
Jahrgang: 2008
Jolina Marie Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2008
Jordana Walter
Jahrgang: 2008
Leni Kurten
Jahrgang: 2008
Leni Schmitz
Jahrgang: 2008
Moa Fehling
Jahrgang: 2008
Rieke Köhling
Jahrgang: 2008
Samira Plach
Jahrgang: 2008
Sina Papritz
Jahrgang: 2008
Männer M65
Jürgen Plaum
Jahrgang: 1953
Männer M50
Markus Hopf
Jahrgang: 1967
Männer M35
Tim Reitz
Jahrgang: 1982
Männer M30
Thomas Schmitt
Jahrgang: 1989
Männer
Max Fuchs
Jahrgang: 1994
Bastian Brahm
Jahrgang: 1997
Clemens Radke
Jahrgang: 1997
Junioren U23
Leonard Wilhelm
Jahrgang: 2000
Luca Gärtner
Jahrgang: 2000
Martin Radke
Jahrgang: 2000
Simon Schneider
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U20
Alberto Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Bastian Mrochen
Jahrgang: 2002
Ole Feuerstack
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Alexander Esikov
Jahrgang: 2004
Linus Horey
Jahrgang: 2004
Erjon Restelica
Jahrgang: 2005
Luca Scaffidi
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Collin Frank
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
Cedric Paukstat
Jahrgang: 2007
Jannik Nehrettig
Jahrgang: 2007
Paul Freitag
Jahrgang: 2007
Philipp Groppe
Jahrgang: 2007
Robin Karl
Jahrgang: 2007
Tim Dierks
Jahrgang: 2007
Timothy Bebendorf
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Eike Pfannkuche
Jahrgang: 2008
Finn Jäger
Jahrgang: 2008
Niklas Niemeier
Jahrgang: 2008
Ole Dreßler
Jahrgang: 2008
Sören Leck
Jahrgang: 2008
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018