KSV Baunatal


Frauen W65
Marianne Gödel
Jahrgang: 1951
Regina Machner
Jahrgang: 1952
Frauen W50
Beate Fürst
Jahrgang: 1965
Doris Frölich
Jahrgang: 1966
Isabel Bornschein
Jahrgang: 1968
Frauen W40
Shirin Branke
Jahrgang: 1976
Frauen W35
Nadine Koch
Jahrgang: 1981
Frauen
Ann-Christin Höhne
Jahrgang: 1993
Kira Werner
Jahrgang: 1994
Juniorinnen U23
Esther Ndongala-Leipold
Jahrgang: 1999
Leonie Degenhardt
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U18
Malin Braun
Jahrgang: 2002
Sophie Röser
Jahrgang: 2002
Thea Höhle
Jahrgang: 2002
Annika Scheiter
Jahrgang: 2003
Melissa Schnitzerling
Jahrgang: 2003
Nadina Ratke
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Daniela Wagner
Jahrgang: 2004
Dilara Najjar
Jahrgang: 2004
Marie Obst
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Carina Pikulik
Jahrgang: 2005
Celine Coester
Jahrgang: 2005
Charlotte Siegmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Vivienne Müller
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Aileen Sarah Ringsleben
Jahrgang: 2006
Alicia Da Silva
Jahrgang: 2006
Angelina Sophie Stock
Jahrgang: 2006
Annika Brede
Jahrgang: 2006
Hannah Bialluch
Jahrgang: 2006
Hannah Maßmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Letizia Trombello
Jahrgang: 2006
Magdalena Bialluch
Jahrgang: 2006
Maya Gerhold
Jahrgang: 2006
Mira Müller
Jahrgang: 2006
Sophia Badorek
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Angelina Haase
Jahrgang: 2007
Charlotte Lippert
Jahrgang: 2007
Chayenne Heerdt
Jahrgang: 2007
Leonie Fiona Rode
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Hannah Zahn
Jahrgang: 2008
Julie-Sophie Herbst
Jahrgang: 2008
Olivia Kowala
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Lena Rüppel
Jahrgang: 2009
Lisa Wölfling
Jahrgang: 2009
Lisa Marie Naumann
Jahrgang: 2009
Maja Kloss
Jahrgang: 2009
Mara Iksal
Jahrgang: 2009
Nele Fischer
Jahrgang: 2009
Sophie Krause
Jahrgang: 2009
Männer M80
Männer M65
Jürgen Dietzel
Jahrgang: 1952
Peter Machner
Jahrgang: 1952
Männer M60
Gereon Bode
Jahrgang: 1957
Männer M45
Mike Bornschein
Jahrgang: 1973
Männer M40
Sascha Baae
Jahrgang: 1976
Männer
Marc Wendland
Jahrgang: 1990
Junioren U23
Kevin Wolf
Jahrgang: 1997
Dario Ernst
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
David Soose
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Nico Wilhelm
Jahrgang: 2002
Martin Soose
Jahrgang: 2003
Nick Frölich
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Laurin Faltis
Jahrgang: 2004
Noah Rudloff
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Aaron Kowala
Jahrgang: 2005
Andre Heider
Jahrgang: 2005
Bennet Müller
Jahrgang: 2005
Garssen Lauritz v.
Jahrgang: 2005
Johannes Lückert
Jahrgang: 2005
Jonas Kloß
Jahrgang: 2005
Lauritz Brehmer
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Benedikt Holtappels
Jahrgang: 2006
Erik Ehrlich
Jahrgang: 2006
Felix Nödler
Jahrgang: 2006
Jona Goldmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Mika Khadr
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Maximilian Coester
Jahrgang: 2007
Ole Bax
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Ben Khadr
Jahrgang: 2008
Jannis Hüge
Jahrgang: 2008
Joris Gerhold
Jahrgang: 2008
Julian Kermer
Jahrgang: 2008
Justus Pohl
Jahrgang: 2008
Lennart Kopschek
Jahrgang: 2008
Linus Wölfling
Jahrgang: 2008
Maurin Kuntz
Jahrgang: 2008
Moritz Sprenger
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Chris Gemmerich
Jahrgang: 2009
Julien Klenner
Jahrgang: 2009
Leonard Kechter
Jahrgang: 2009
Till Hensmanns
Jahrgang: 2009
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018