LAV Kassel


Frauen W75
Ingrid Schattner
Jahrgang: 1941
Juniorinnen U23
Carolin Friedrich
Jahrgang: 1999
Leonie Frank
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Antonia Bagaric
Jahrgang: 2000
Merle Hinz
Jahrgang: 2000
Rebekka Thiele
Jahrgang: 2000
Samira Schütz
Jahrgang: 2000
Helene Eckardt
Jahrgang: 2001
Kerstin Beuermann
Jahrgang: 2001
Laura Ivisic
Jahrgang: 2001
Laury Carilus
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Amber Walbeck
Jahrgang: 2002
Anna Leena Scholz
Jahrgang: 2002
Elena Pflüger
Jahrgang: 2002
Paula Tetem
Jahrgang: 2002
Jette Siebert
Jahrgang: 2003
Lea Willenweber
Jahrgang: 2003
Leonie Dejmny
Jahrgang: 2003
Lilly Müller
Jahrgang: 2003
Lyne Carilus
Jahrgang: 2003
Maike Schuster
Jahrgang: 2003
Yuma Herget
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Charlotte Imming
Jahrgang: 2004
Gabriela Vukelic
Jahrgang: 2004
Linnea Hinz
Jahrgang: 2004
Lotta Vollmer
Jahrgang: 2004
Maren Engelberts
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Aischa Zabirova
Jahrgang: 2005
Alessia Möller
Jahrgang: 2005
Anna Luise Mostert
Jahrgang: 2005
Anna-Lena Lenz
Jahrgang: 2005
Charlotta Wehrmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Eyleen Strack
Jahrgang: 2005
Ikram Sabban
Jahrgang: 2005
Josephine Otto
Jahrgang: 2005
Kissanet Mehari
Jahrgang: 2005
Larissa Aiseosa Oni
Jahrgang: 2005
Lotte Chmilewski
Jahrgang: 2005
Sophia Dejmny
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Anna-Maria Asentic
Jahrgang: 2006
Haley Gretz
Jahrgang: 2006
Lana Zarges
Jahrgang: 2006
Liah Boukouh
Jahrgang: 2006
Lotta Radmacher
Jahrgang: 2006
Mia Schneider
Jahrgang: 2006
Nora Saehrendt
Jahrgang: 2006
Silja Geck
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Alma Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 2007
Celin Engel
Jahrgang: 2007
Kristina Asentic
Jahrgang: 2007
Lilli Scheffler
Jahrgang: 2007
Luisa Lenz
Jahrgang: 2007
Naia Porada
Jahrgang: 2007
Pauline Kleesiek
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Henriette Venne
Jahrgang: 2008
Lilly Vollmer
Jahrgang: 2008
Melodie Nyamekye
Jahrgang: 2008
Nele Knorr
Jahrgang: 2008
Nike Wobig
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Hannah Wehrmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Luna Fischer
Jahrgang: 2009
Sara Vertgewall
Jahrgang: 2009
Sophie Rudewig
Jahrgang: 2009
Männer M60
Matthias Demuth
Jahrgang: 1956
Männer M55
Stefan Kemna
Jahrgang: 1962
Männer M50
Michael Rascjbichler
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer M45
Guido Frank
Jahrgang: 1971
Männer M30
Jonas Beinborn
Jahrgang: 1988
Männer
Artur Scherflink
Jahrgang: 1994
Caspar Apel
Jahrgang: 1995
Junioren U23
Leon Costé
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Marten Eckardt
Jahrgang: 2000
Hendrik Schade
Jahrgang: 2001
Ivan Korboukov
Jahrgang: 2001
Jonathan Pflüger
Jahrgang: 2001
Tim Niemeier
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Max Rosenagel
Jahrgang: 2002
Noah Rinder
Jahrgang: 2002
Moritz Raschbichler
Jahrgang: 2003
Simon Jochum
Jahrgang: 2003
Theo Mostert
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M13
Niklas Knodel
Jahrgang: 2006
Peer Ried
Jahrgang: 2006
Tim Grund
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Henry Schreiber
Jahrgang: 2007
Julian Haase
Jahrgang: 2007
Luc Tossoukpe
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Fabian Schermund
Jahrgang: 2008
Fabian Schwermund
Jahrgang: 2008
Joah Gretz
Jahrgang: 2008
Leonardo Warnecke
Jahrgang: 2008
Maximilian Fern
Jahrgang: 2008
Philipp Lindt
Jahrgang: 2008
Ricardo Apostel
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Jonathan Eckardt
Jahrgang: 2009
Karl Joris Oldemeier
Jahrgang: 2009
Lajos Vogler
Jahrgang: 2009
Leo Kleesiek
Jahrgang: 2009
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018