LAV Kassel


Frauen W80
Ingrid Schattner
Jahrgang: 1941
Juniorinnen U23
Rebekka Thiele
Jahrgang: 2000
Laury Carilus
Jahrgang: 2001
Elena Pflüger
Jahrgang: 2002
Lucie Boßmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Paula Tetem
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U20
Jette Siebert
Jahrgang: 2003
Lea Willenweber
Jahrgang: 2003
Lilly Müller
Jahrgang: 2003
Lyne Carilus
Jahrgang: 2003
Maike Schuster
Jahrgang: 2003
Charlotte Imming
Jahrgang: 2004
Linnea Hinz
Jahrgang: 2004
Maren Engelberts
Jahrgang: 2004
Weibliche Jugend U18
Alessia Möller
Jahrgang: 2005
Anna Luise Mostert
Jahrgang: 2005
Anna-Lena Lenz
Jahrgang: 2005
Charlotta Wehrmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Eyleen Strack
Jahrgang: 2005
Larissa Aiseosa Oni
Jahrgang: 2005
Lotte Chmilewski
Jahrgang: 2005
Haley Gretz
Jahrgang: 2006
Mia Becker
Jahrgang: 2006
Mia Schneider
Jahrgang: 2006
Silja Geck
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Alma Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 2007
Celin Engel
Jahrgang: 2007
Kristina Asentic
Jahrgang: 2007
Lilli Scheffler
Jahrgang: 2007
Naia Porada
Jahrgang: 2007
Pauline Kleesiek
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Henriette Venne
Jahrgang: 2008
Kiara Schleider
Jahrgang: 2008
Lilly Vollmer
Jahrgang: 2008
Nele Knorr
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Maria Ruppel
Jahrgang: 2009
Narja Bego-Voeva
Jahrgang: 2009
Sophie Rudewig
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Amanit Siyum
Jahrgang: 2010
Emilia Ludt
Jahrgang: 2010
Hilda Angersbach
Jahrgang: 2010
Julia Klassen
Jahrgang: 2010
Laura Mattutat
Jahrgang: 2010
Mari Sojka
Jahrgang: 2010
Romy Bauer
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Ella Becker
Jahrgang: 2011
Leni Fuhrmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Marie Rudewig
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M50
Michael Raschbichler
Jahrgang: 1969
Guido Frank
Jahrgang: 1971
Männer
Artur Scherflink
Jahrgang: 1994
Caspar Apel
Jahrgang: 1995
Leon Costé
Jahrgang: 1999
Junioren U23
Hendrik Schade
Jahrgang: 2001
Ivan Korboukov
Jahrgang: 2001
Jonathan Pflüger
Jahrgang: 2001
Noah Heinemann
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Niklas Knodel
Jahrgang: 2006
Peer Ried
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M15
Julian Haase
Jahrgang: 2007
Noel Nödler
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Joah Gretz
Jahrgang: 2008
Noah Becker
Jahrgang: 2008
Ricardo Apostel
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M13
Lajos Vogler
Jahrgang: 2009
Leo Kleesiek
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
Elias Vogt
Jahrgang: 2010
Ole Ludovici
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
Philipp Neumann
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M10
Jonathan Eckardt
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018