MT Melsungen


Frauen W60
Jutta Pfannkuche
Jahrgang: 1958
Frauen W45
Katja Funck
Jahrgang: 1971
Monika Groh
Jahrgang: 1971
Frauen W35
Luise Zieba
Jahrgang: 1982
Frauen
Lisa Arend
Jahrgang: 1991
Katharina Wagner
Jahrgang: 1995
Rabea Pöppe
Jahrgang: 1995
Juniorinnen U23
Nele Grenzebach
Jahrgang: 1997
Jule Junghans
Jahrgang: 1998
Saskia Friedrich
Jahrgang: 1999
Sophia Hog
Jahrgang: 1999
Sophie Wagner
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Elisa Schareina
Jahrgang: 2000
Franziska Ebert
Jahrgang: 2000
Inga Hafer
Jahrgang: 2000
Lynn Olson
Jahrgang: 2000
Fabienne Knöpfel
Jahrgang: 2001
Marianne Goujard
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Madita Böttcher
Jahrgang: 2002
Ella Gleim
Jahrgang: 2003
Laura Vockeroth
Jahrgang: 2003
Maya Knaust
Jahrgang: 2003
Maybrit Böttcher
Jahrgang: 2003
Nele Schmoll
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Annika Böttcher
Jahrgang: 2004
Lena Pöppe
Jahrgang: 2004
Maybritt Böttcher
Jahrgang: 2004
Vivian Groppe
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Luna Grösch
Jahrgang: 2005
Martha Träger
Jahrgang: 2005
Pia Gille
Jahrgang: 2005
Sarah Langheld
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Alessia Oglialoro
Jahrgang: 2006
Karina Keil
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Juliana Wagner
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Greta André
Jahrgang: 2008
Kiara Schleider
Jahrgang: 2008
Mia Barth
Jahrgang: 2008
Sophie Nadler
Jahrgang: 2008
Talia Sofie Gudert
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Helena Wagner
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Aileen Heilmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M60
Bernd Gabel
Jahrgang: 1959
Reiner Hilgenberg
Jahrgang: 1959
Männer M55
Martin Modes
Jahrgang: 1962
Uwe Krah
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M50
Norbert Weinreich
Jahrgang: 1968
Männer M35
Daniel Blumenstein
Jahrgang: 1980
Sascha Holzhauer
Jahrgang: 1982
Männer M30
Christoph Möller
Jahrgang: 1988
Männer
Mario Nadler
Jahrgang: 1992
Robin Kästner
Jahrgang: 1994
Henri Alter
Jahrgang: 1995
Leonard Ebert
Jahrgang: 1995
Michael Hiob
Jahrgang: 1995
Tobias Stang
Jahrgang: 1995
Florian Schareina
Jahrgang: 1996
Jan Ullrich
Jahrgang: 1996
Moritz Knaust
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Christian Schulz
Jahrgang: 1997
Lorenz Funck
Jahrgang: 1997
Laurin Pöppe
Jahrgang: 1998
Ben Jericho
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Marvin Knaust
Jahrgang: 2000
Johannes Berg
Jahrgang: 2001
Tristan Krah
Jahrgang: 2001
Yannick Schleider
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Alexander Ludwig
Jahrgang: 2003
Jan Gille
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Julian Mery
Jahrgang: 2004
Maximilian Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Benedict Mahn
Jahrgang: 2005
Elias Botte
Jahrgang: 2005
Kilian Krah
Jahrgang: 2005
Leander Obach
Jahrgang: 2005
Luis André
Jahrgang: 2005
Niclas Dittmar
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
David Sonnak
Jahrgang: 2006
Jaxson Chenowth
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Leon Neumann
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Aaron Wicke
Jahrgang: 2008
Julian Gilgenberg
Jahrgang: 2008
Linus Schopf
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
David Manweiler
Jahrgang: 2009
Fabio Oglialoro
Jahrgang: 2009
Jean Heilmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018