SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf


Frauen W50
Karin Naumann-Stöber
Jahrgang: 1965
Frauen
Katrin Pfitzner
Jahrgang: 1990
Juniorinnen U23
Hannah Linnekohl
Jahrgang: 1997
Weibliche Jugend U20
Maya Gries
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Delia Reuther
Jahrgang: 2002
Sara Dumi
Jahrgang: 2002
Franka Schnaubelt
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Amelie Wachsmuth
Jahrgang: 2004
Carolin Schlung
Jahrgang: 2004
Cora-Lee Paschke
Jahrgang: 2004
Sofie Lübke
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Antonia Meister
Jahrgang: 2005
Josefine Geiß
Jahrgang: 2005
Malen Zinngrebe
Jahrgang: 2005
Paulina Platner
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Anna Hobert
Jahrgang: 2006
Eileen Paschke
Jahrgang: 2006
Hannah Ehrenberg
Jahrgang: 2006
Julia Hopfauf
Jahrgang: 2006
Lea Umbach
Jahrgang: 2006
Noemi Mehmel
Jahrgang: 2006
Violetta Fischer
Jahrgang: 2006
Zara Hubatsch
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Jenny Konschu
Jahrgang: 2007
Martha Weidner
Jahrgang: 2007
Maya Ernst
Jahrgang: 2007
Nelly Amani Nelly Engler
Jahrgang: 2007
Rabea Schnaubelt
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Hanna Kluger
Jahrgang: 2008
Magdalena Wesche
Jahrgang: 2008
Sanna Bölling
Jahrgang: 2008
Männer
Hendrik Jahnke
Jahrgang: 1991
Philipp Mönnich
Jahrgang: 1992
Thomas Pfitzner
Jahrgang: 1992
Henrik Stöber
Jahrgang: 1993
Philipp Westphal
Jahrgang: 1993
Junioren U23
Achim Heepe
Jahrgang: 1998
Conor Gallen
Jahrgang: 1998
Jan Stöber
Jahrgang: 1998
Niklas Stöber
Jahrgang: 1998
Mattis Wulf
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Amin Labdi
Jahrgang: 2000
Amine Labdi
Jahrgang: 2000
Luca Kunkel
Jahrgang: 2000
Victor Götte
Jahrgang: 2000
Ben Kenter
Jahrgang: 2001
Hendrik Barth
Jahrgang: 2001
Philip Hennemuth
Jahrgang: 2001
Yannick Barth
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Jacob Geiß
Jahrgang: 2002
Christian Kanngießer
Jahrgang: 2003
Colin Ansorge
Jahrgang: 2003
Leon Gress
Jahrgang: 2003
Mohammed Huru
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Bastian Hennemuth
Jahrgang: 2004
Clayton Hentschel
Jahrgang: 2004
Dominik Hardt
Jahrgang: 2004
Julian Sayk
Jahrgang: 2004
Lennard Schulz
Jahrgang: 2004
Lennart Schulz
Jahrgang: 2004
Michael Neuenroth
Jahrgang: 2004
Moritz Krumsig
Jahrgang: 2004
Paul Hilbert
Jahrgang: 2004
Vincent Mertens
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Aaron Wesche
Jahrgang: 2005
Jan Tschense
Jahrgang: 2005
Jonas Neuenroth
Jahrgang: 2005
Louis Hüge
Jahrgang: 2005
Lukas Rost
Jahrgang: 2005
Malik Ludwig
Jahrgang: 2005
Marlon Jank
Jahrgang: 2005
Mika Weidner
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Jan-Luca Reinhard
Jahrgang: 2006
Jan-Luca Reinhardt
Jahrgang: 2006
Jaron Schlender
Jahrgang: 2006
Jona Goldmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Lio Pistel
Jahrgang: 2006
Lukas Lucht
Jahrgang: 2006
Moritz Hilmes
Jahrgang: 2006
Noel Träbing
Jahrgang: 2006
Patryk Marciniak
Jahrgang: 2006
Patryk Marciniok
Jahrgang: 2006
Philipp Sayk
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Jan Hildebrand
Jahrgang: 2007
Louis-Levin Brill
Jahrgang: 2007
Nils Zinngrebe
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Lennart Göbke
Jahrgang: 2008
Leonard Meister
Jahrgang: 2008
Max Achtelik
Jahrgang: 2008
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018