ASC Darmstadt


Frauen W45
Simone Raatz
Jahrgang: 1976
Frauen W40
Nina Howorka
Jahrgang: 1980
Frauen W30
Anne Hauck
Jahrgang: 1991
Frauen
Mara Montag
Jahrgang: 1995
Julia Barbosa
Jahrgang: 1996
Marie Fritzler
Jahrgang: 1996
Alexandra Felten
Jahrgang: 1997
Nina Wöhlert
Jahrgang: 1997
Clara Furtwängler
Jahrgang: 1998
Fiona Neff
Jahrgang: 1998
Lisa Tertsch
Jahrgang: 1998
Juniorinnen U23
Josephine Parab
Jahrgang: 2000
Julia Fenn
Jahrgang: 2000
Nadine Mercier
Jahrgang: 2000
Svenja Sommer
Jahrgang: 2000
Anna Schottenheimer
Jahrgang: 2001
Juliane Buschinger
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U20
Cara Esser
Jahrgang: 2002
Finja Schierl
Jahrgang: 2002
Marie Tertsch
Jahrgang: 2002
Emily Westenberger
Jahrgang: 2003
Fiona Tanner
Jahrgang: 2003
Katharina Krichbaum
Jahrgang: 2003
Lucy Gesell
Jahrgang: 2003
Meike Kohlenberger
Jahrgang: 2003
Nadin Almasan
Jahrgang: 2003
Ronja Karolina Schneider
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Barbieri Rebecca Roveri
Jahrgang: 2004
Elena Rösch Belda
Jahrgang: 2004
Joelle Naas
Jahrgang: 2004
Maren Buxmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Mathilda Friedrich
Jahrgang: 2004
Paula Pelzer
Jahrgang: 2004
Annika Christina Lotz
Jahrgang: 2005
Charlotte Schön
Jahrgang: 2005
Lara Madeleine Böttcher
Jahrgang: 2005
Pauletta Possekel
Jahrgang: 2005
Sophia Hartenstein
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Ellena Lenhardt
Jahrgang: 2006
Emma Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2006
Janine Schanz
Jahrgang: 2006
Jennifer Bokeloh
Jahrgang: 2006
Stella Bös
Jahrgang: 2006
Tabea Ebert
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Annemarie Saltzer
Jahrgang: 2007
Hanna Westermann
Jahrgang: 2007
Helena Dächert
Jahrgang: 2007
Ida Heidelmeyer
Jahrgang: 2007
Ida Lautenschläger
Jahrgang: 2007
Jana Hammen
Jahrgang: 2007
Kaja Klingbeil
Jahrgang: 2007
Lale Boxheimer
Jahrgang: 2007
Leticia Puknus
Jahrgang: 2007
Lynette Scherbaum
Jahrgang: 2007
Marlene Seitz
Jahrgang: 2007
Mathilda Weber
Jahrgang: 2007
Mia Leibküchler
Jahrgang: 2007
Samentha Eguavoen
Jahrgang: 2007
Tessa Sofie Böttcher
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Annie Emilia Gibhart
Jahrgang: 2008
Elsa Wolf
Jahrgang: 2008
Emilia Dreßbach
Jahrgang: 2008
Hannah Luise Michel
Jahrgang: 2008
Johanna Hill
Jahrgang: 2008
Josephina Engel
Jahrgang: 2008
Juli Feder
Jahrgang: 2008
Kathrin Isabel Griesar
Jahrgang: 2008
Marah-Noussi Dantse
Jahrgang: 2008
Marlene Scholz
Jahrgang: 2008
Paula Göller
Jahrgang: 2008
Rebekka Scholz
Jahrgang: 2008
Rose Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Snit Gabir
Jahrgang: 2008
Viktoria Root
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Emilia Bergander
Jahrgang: 2009
Emily Bojara
Jahrgang: 2009
Jasmin Schanz
Jahrgang: 2009
Laura Elisabetta Gargiulo
Jahrgang: 2009
Lena Westermann
Jahrgang: 2009
Lina Frank
Jahrgang: 2009
Lotte Junginger
Jahrgang: 2009
Maia Ohnesorg
Jahrgang: 2009
Marie Kilb
Jahrgang: 2009
Theresa Bergoint
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Emmy Pfouga
Jahrgang: 2010
Hanna Schmid
Jahrgang: 2010
Johanna Sitzenstuhl
Jahrgang: 2010
Leni Eisenhauer
Jahrgang: 2010
Maya Strese
Jahrgang: 2010
Mina Freier
Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M55
Bernhard Hauck
Jahrgang: 1962
Andreas Dobbertin
Jahrgang: 1964
Josef Haug
Jahrgang: 1966
Männer M50
Martin Wurm
Jahrgang: 1967
Männer M45
Nils Milde
Jahrgang: 1975
Männer M40
Karim El-Malki
Jahrgang: 1978
Männer M35
Florian Totzauer
Jahrgang: 1986
Männer M30
Ken Föhrenbach
Jahrgang: 1990
Männer
Patrick Hutterer
Jahrgang: 1992
Sebastian Trittenbach
Jahrgang: 1992
Dejen Atanaw-Ayele
Jahrgang: 1996
Dennis Hutterer
Jahrgang: 1996
Jonathan Lang
Jahrgang: 1996
Maximilian Kappesser
Jahrgang: 1997
Nico Kratz
Jahrgang: 1997
Moritz Göbel
Jahrgang: 1998
Sven Dunkel
Jahrgang: 1998
Junioren U23
Alexander Wienold
Jahrgang: 2000
Julian Nick Nolte
Jahrgang: 2000
Steffen Graffe
Jahrgang: 2000
Joshua Rehlinghaus
Jahrgang: 2001
Tim Peters
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U20
Joel Pototzki
Jahrgang: 2002
Aaron Giurgian
Jahrgang: 2003
Christoph Schrick
Jahrgang: 2003
Moritz Schwebel
Jahrgang: 2003
Timo Strippel
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Alexander Schaab
Jahrgang: 2004
Benedikt Haug
Jahrgang: 2004
Emil Dummert
Jahrgang: 2004
Finn Tobias Boxheimer
Jahrgang: 2004
Marc Mercier
Jahrgang: 2004
Maximilian Grün
Jahrgang: 2004
Niklas Haßa
Jahrgang: 2004
Niklas Stroh
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Calvin Nicholas Hölzel
Jahrgang: 2006
Luca Arnold
Jahrgang: 2006
Mattis Wolf
Jahrgang: 2006
Mika Bruchhäuser
Jahrgang: 2006
Mika Seidler
Jahrgang: 2006
Philipp Schaab
Jahrgang: 2006
Samuel Hassa
Jahrgang: 2006
Yoab Michel
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
Alexander Adler
Jahrgang: 2007
Anas Elouche
Jahrgang: 2007
Birk Reese
Jahrgang: 2007
Emil Kuper
Jahrgang: 2007
Fabian Reichert
Jahrgang: 2007
Maximilian Bergander
Jahrgang: 2007
Paul Reuter
Jahrgang: 2007
Paul Winzer
Jahrgang: 2007
Quinn Alraum
Jahrgang: 2007
Sebastian Buschinger
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Fabian Schrick
Jahrgang: 2008
Ole Fohlmeister
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Henry Noschka
Jahrgang: 2009
Jonathan Levi Balzter
Jahrgang: 2009
Jono Kempin
Jahrgang: 2009
Leandros Agrafiotis
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
David Küpper
Jahrgang: 2010
Marlo Friedrich
Jahrgang: 2010
Thorben Laurin Böttcher
Jahrgang: 2010
Tom Howorka
Jahrgang: 2010