LG Rüsselsheim


Frauen
Lea Schiller
Jahrgang: 1997
Juniorinnen U23
Jule Nowak
Jahrgang: 2000
Annika Knust
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U20
Samea Luley
Jahrgang: 2003
Victoria Senyuk
Jahrgang: 2004
Weibliche Jugend U18
Blanka Waldapfel
Jahrgang: 2005
Emilia Rönisch
Jahrgang: 2005
Sophia Karafoulidis
Jahrgang: 2005
Sophie Müller
Jahrgang: 2005
Clara Sophie Hockwin
Jahrgang: 2006
Sofia Kaltsouni
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Eva Terks
Jahrgang: 2007
Larissa Rippin
Jahrgang: 2007
Matilda Sohlberg
Jahrgang: 2007
Sara Zaifri
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Anna Prokhorova
Jahrgang: 2008
Eda Iorga
Jahrgang: 2008
Erica Iorga
Jahrgang: 2008
Ida Dönicke
Jahrgang: 2008
Lara Gottron
Jahrgang: 2008
Linda Tiesel
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Despina Theologou
Jahrgang: 2009
Dinna Bjelak
Jahrgang: 2009
Lara Gantenberg
Jahrgang: 2009
Lilly Gantenberg
Jahrgang: 2009
Paula Nunes Fonseca
Jahrgang: 2009
Sara Sandu
Jahrgang: 2009
Sophia Müller
Jahrgang: 2009
Taina-Marie Neef
Jahrgang: 2009
Tamara Aksentijevic
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Amina Bjelak
Jahrgang: 2010
Maira Fuchs
Jahrgang: 2010
Sophie Lederer
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Hanna Makele
Jahrgang: 2011
Laureen Meß
Jahrgang: 2011
Lea Schmuderer
Jahrgang: 2011
Lovis Messer
Jahrgang: 2011
Luana Kurkulakis
Jahrgang: 2011
Maja Klempert
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W10
Amelie Triffterer
Jahrgang: 2012
Cora Herkströter
Jahrgang: 2012
Ralf Murken
Jahrgang: 0
Männer M60
Uwe Bernd
Jahrgang: 1960
Männer M55
Mark Macek
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M50
Ralf Murken
Jahrgang: 1968
Frank Nies
Jahrgang: 1972
Männer M45
Carlos Yela
Jahrgang: 1973
Yegor Butylka
Jahrgang: 1975
Männer M35
Marc Veit
Jahrgang: 1985
Männer M30
Tobias Hochstein
Jahrgang: 1988
Sadik Klingenberg
Jahrgang: 1989
Männer
Eric Wallrabenstein
Jahrgang: 1998
Junioren U23
Kilian Stein
Jahrgang: 2000
Daag Driller
Jahrgang: 2002
David Pereira de Carvalho
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U20
Bartosz Wajda
Jahrgang: 2004
Musse Teklesembet
Jahrgang: 2004
Männliche Jugend U18
Charles Chikwado Anagu
Jahrgang: 2005
Lars Gerbig
Jahrgang: 2005
Marlon Weber
Jahrgang: 2005
Niklas Ghawami
Jahrgang: 2005
Nikolas Simon
Jahrgang: 2005
Houssem Ben-Hassine
Jahrgang: 2006
Noah Ogbe
Jahrgang: 2006
Sebastian Reimann
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M15
David Weber
Jahrgang: 2007
Dominik Pfeifer
Jahrgang: 2007
Julian Burow
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Jonas Groh
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M13
Erik Hockwin
Jahrgang: 2009
Julian Stanger
Jahrgang: 2009
Kemi Tetangning
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
Bogdan Prokhorov
Jahrgang: 2010
Elias Gabriel Hinkel
Jahrgang: 2010
Frederik Burow
Jahrgang: 2010
Jakob Ott
Jahrgang: 2010
Lennart Schnellbächer
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
Christopher Heinen
Jahrgang: 2011
Emanuel Ogbe
Jahrgang: 2011
Emiljan Neef
Jahrgang: 2011
Jan Schoppe
Jahrgang: 2011
Tim Schmuderer
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M10
Marc Tapmeier
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018