TV Groß-Gerau


Frauen W75
Ursula Klink
Jahrgang: 1944
Uschi Klink
Jahrgang: 1944
Frauen W60
Sigrid Hartwig
Jahrgang: 1959
Frauen W50
Eva-Maria Germann
Jahrgang: 1967
Nicole Best
Jahrgang: 1968
Frauen W45
Miriam Feyerabend
Jahrgang: 1973
Andrea Herden
Jahrgang: 1974
Kerstin Nadler
Jahrgang: 1974
Frauen W40
Birgit Alfano
Jahrgang: 1977
Frauen W35
Liane Jörs
Jahrgang: 1983
Frauen
Maimuna Krüger
Jahrgang: 1997
Maily Kraus
Jahrgang: 1998
Juniorinnen U23
Maren Guthier
Jahrgang: 2000
Sophia Wolf
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U20
Elena Probst
Jahrgang: 2002
Jenna Fee Feyerabend
Jahrgang: 2002
Leonie Stubbe
Jahrgang: 2003
Sophia Conrady
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Luisa Herold
Jahrgang: 2004
Emma Alfano
Jahrgang: 2005
Eva Duvenkamp
Jahrgang: 2005
Katharina Scheele
Jahrgang: 2005
Leni Wiegand
Jahrgang: 2005
Letizia Ewald
Jahrgang: 2005
Nadine Bergsträßer
Jahrgang: 2005
Sophia Maurer
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Larisa Hasanovic
Jahrgang: 2006
Leonie Metzger
Jahrgang: 2006
Matilda Mende
Jahrgang: 2006
Merle Barlmeyer
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Alina Andrew
Jahrgang: 2007
Linda Schmerler
Jahrgang: 2007
Luisa Eichhorn
Jahrgang: 2007
Maria Vogler
Jahrgang: 2007
Selina Geiß
Jahrgang: 2007
Sophia Kröll
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Carla Roth
Jahrgang: 2008
Eliana Calabrese
Jahrgang: 2008
Hana Hasanovic
Jahrgang: 2008
Jessica Schaffner
Jahrgang: 2008
Lina Benlail
Jahrgang: 2008
Lucie Berger
Jahrgang: 2008
Nathalia Liebetrau
Jahrgang: 2008
Shalini Rajanayagam
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Giuliana Calabrese
Jahrgang: 2009
Lara Gantenberg
Jahrgang: 2009
Lilly Gantenberg
Jahrgang: 2009
Tatiana-Maria Hanea
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Amelie Schulte
Jahrgang: 2011
Elmina Hasanovic
Jahrgang: 2011
Guinevere Amenta
Jahrgang: 2011
Ruqayya Krüger
Jahrgang: 2011
Shivani Rajanayagam
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M80
Heinz Janson
Jahrgang: 1937
Männer M50
Thomas Käppeler
Jahrgang: 1970
Männer M45
Markus Nadler
Jahrgang: 1974
Junioren U23
Niklas Franz
Jahrgang: 1999
Oskar Schwarzer
Jahrgang: 1999
Max Duong
Jahrgang: 2001
Yanik Can Enders
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U20
Abdurrahman Krüger
Jahrgang: 2002
Janik Huber
Jahrgang: 2002
Lucas Engel
Jahrgang: 2002
Philipp Bausch
Jahrgang: 2003
Theo Schubert
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Maurice Andrew
Jahrgang: 2004
Aaron Amenta
Jahrgang: 2005
Erik Schmerler
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Houssem Ben-Hassine
Jahrgang: 2006
Jonas Bausch
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
Carl Wiegand
Jahrgang: 2007
Henning Judt
Jahrgang: 2007
Jannis Tolkmit
Jahrgang: 2007
Ognjen Ilic
Jahrgang: 2007
Tristan Vincent Nadler
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Cedric Metzger
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Leander Stephan
Jahrgang: 2010
Philipp Bausch
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M10
Nevio Sperlich
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018