LG Odenwald


Frauen W50
Gudrun Antonelli
Jahrgang: 1966
Sabine Kube
Jahrgang: 1966
Frauen W45
Sabine Göbel
Jahrgang: 1970
Anja Kunkelmann
Jahrgang: 1972
Kerstin Weis
Jahrgang: 1973
Melanie Lauser
Jahrgang: 1973
Frauen W35
Anita Krämer
Jahrgang: 1982
Frauen
Elisa Daum
Jahrgang: 1996
Kim Jana Medelnik
Jahrgang: 1996
Larissa Troßmann
Jahrgang: 1996
Juniorinnen U23
Rebecca Recebs
Jahrgang: 1997
Helena Daum
Jahrgang: 1999
Lena Geyer
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Anna Bickelhaupt
Jahrgang: 2000
Flora Berger
Jahrgang: 2000
Lara Christmann
Jahrgang: 2000
Lara Tornow
Jahrgang: 2000
Viola Weller
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Emiliy Kunkelmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Hannah Nieratzky
Jahrgang: 2002
Jana Kunkelmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Lena Kraus
Jahrgang: 2002
Mareike Krauß
Jahrgang: 2002
Svenja Clemens
Jahrgang: 2002
Inn-Soe Hong
Jahrgang: 2003
Laureen Zeltner
Jahrgang: 2003
Sara Fatima Zahaf
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Jana Michel
Jahrgang: 2004
Laureen Graf
Jahrgang: 2004
Liv Csavajda
Jahrgang: 2004
Nina Steiger
Jahrgang: 2004
Sina Fuchs
Jahrgang: 2004
Sisse Eichner
Jahrgang: 2004
Sophie Haase
Jahrgang: 2004
Viktoria Dubik
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Hannah Lippert
Jahrgang: 2005
Mariella Vardic
Jahrgang: 2005
Nathalie Hahne
Jahrgang: 2005
Sarah Köcher
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Hannah Wilde
Jahrgang: 2006
Leni Anne Bauer
Jahrgang: 2006
Marla Heinzel
Jahrgang: 2006
Marlen Rutsch
Jahrgang: 2006
Mina Janositz
Jahrgang: 2006
Nele Navratil
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Alina Runk
Jahrgang: 2007
Amelie Schrod
Jahrgang: 2007
Chantal Naas
Jahrgang: 2007
Evita Kunkelmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Leni Hutter
Jahrgang: 2007
Malea Volk
Jahrgang: 2007
Marie Daber
Jahrgang: 2007
Shirin Farhadi
Jahrgang: 2007
Sofia Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2007
Solveig Lippmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Uljana Tabakow
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Clara Lauser
Jahrgang: 2008
Cosima Kusch
Jahrgang: 2008
Emma Reichert
Jahrgang: 2008
Hannah Bergmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Jana Hoche
Jahrgang: 2008
Leonie Landrock
Jahrgang: 2008
Lilli Rothe
Jahrgang: 2008
Lina-Sophie Rielke
Jahrgang: 2008
Lisa Hübner
Jahrgang: 2008
Luise Trautmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Maya Eck
Jahrgang: 2008
Maya Stutzer
Jahrgang: 2008
Narin Monopoli
Jahrgang: 2008
Nathalie Krauß
Jahrgang: 2008
Sarah Link
Jahrgang: 2008
Selina Groh
Jahrgang: 2008
Thessa Heusel
Jahrgang: 2008
Zoe Röhner
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Clara Heusel
Jahrgang: 2009
Elin Eichner
Jahrgang: 2009
Elis Winkel
Jahrgang: 2009
Helena Mladenovic
Jahrgang: 2009
Jana Grulich
Jahrgang: 2009
Klara Heusel
Jahrgang: 2009
Maja Spatz
Jahrgang: 2009
Marianne Dubik
Jahrgang: 2009
Maxine Nollert
Jahrgang: 2009
Romy Heusel
Jahrgang: 2009
Sasha Berz
Jahrgang: 2009
Sezen Volk
Jahrgang: 2009
Sophie Wörz
Jahrgang: 2009
Männer M80
Werner König
Jahrgang: 1939
Männer M70
Roland Pößiger
Jahrgang: 1946
Karl-Heinz Menzel
Jahrgang: 1948
Männer M65
Olaf Berger
Jahrgang: 1952
Herbert Siefert
Jahrgang: 1954
Roland Brunn
Jahrgang: 1954
Wilhelm Farnung
Jahrgang: 1954
Männer M55
Reiner Rupp
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M50
Frank Lauser
Jahrgang: 1966
Männer M45
Jörg Lippmann
Jahrgang: 1970
Holger Göbel
Jahrgang: 1973
Michael Ullrich
Jahrgang: 1973
Sascha Krämer
Jahrgang: 1973
Jürgen Reiser
Jahrgang: 1974
Männer M40
Jochen Lorenz
Jahrgang: 1975
Thomas Köcher
Jahrgang: 1975
Männer M35
Jens Walter
Jahrgang: 1982
Junioren U23
André Bickelhaupt
Jahrgang: 1997
Jonas Uster
Jahrgang: 1997
Leonard Blumhoff
Jahrgang: 1997
René Recebs
Jahrgang: 1997
Bachit Youssef
Jahrgang: 1998
Mirco Beysel
Jahrgang: 1998
Nico Bartsch
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Jannik Fuchs
Jahrgang: 2000
Joshua Scheuermann
Jahrgang: 2000
Oscar-Valentino Hopp
Jahrgang: 2000
Tim Uster
Jahrgang: 2000
Dennis Weis
Jahrgang: 2001
Felix Heckmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Vladislav Dubik
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Benedikt Mader
Jahrgang: 2002
Lukas Koch
Jahrgang: 2002
Rico Budel
Jahrgang: 2002
Tobias Reiser
Jahrgang: 2002
Fabian Schwinn
Jahrgang: 2003
Marvin Baumann
Jahrgang: 2003
Norman Csavajda
Jahrgang: 2003
Tom Müller
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Florian Budel
Jahrgang: 2004
Lovis Claudius Weller
Jahrgang: 2004
Lukas Heckmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Marek Beysel
Jahrgang: 2004
Marlon Krämer
Jahrgang: 2004
Patrick Lorenz
Jahrgang: 2004
Tim Mehm
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Aramis Gebhardt
Jahrgang: 2005
Bjarne Aelken
Jahrgang: 2005
Laurenz Reichert
Jahrgang: 2005
Severin Julius Erb
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Bartek Jamka
Jahrgang: 2006
Bartlomiej Jamka
Jahrgang: 2006
Carl Grewing
Jahrgang: 2006
Finn König
Jahrgang: 2006
Jakob Riedel
Jahrgang: 2006
Jon Grewing
Jahrgang: 2006
Moritz Hoche
Jahrgang: 2006
Noah Stummer
Jahrgang: 2006
Ovidiu Suciu
Jahrgang: 2006
Philipp Seidel
Jahrgang: 2006
Tom Baumann
Jahrgang: 2006
Tom Röder
Jahrgang: 2006
Victor Vogt
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Aaron Dingeldein
Jahrgang: 2007
Benjamin Schweitzer
Jahrgang: 2007
Joel Heilmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Jonathan Wörz
Jahrgang: 2007
Leandro Santos
Jahrgang: 2007
Mika Stutzer
Jahrgang: 2007
Nick Wenzel
Jahrgang: 2007
Nicolas Schiefner
Jahrgang: 2007
Niklas Klar
Jahrgang: 2007
Patric Bode
Jahrgang: 2007
Philipp Kaffenberger
Jahrgang: 2007
Tristan Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Colin Reinhardt
Jahrgang: 2008
Gerrit Heers
Jahrgang: 2008
Jacky Ley
Jahrgang: 2008
Luis Röder
Jahrgang: 2008
Maximilian Schiener
Jahrgang: 2008
Mika Fertig
Jahrgang: 2008
Ruben Heinzel
Jahrgang: 2008
Sam Siehndel
Jahrgang: 2008
Silas Böhm
Jahrgang: 2008
Söhnke Kredel
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Daniel Schweitzer
Jahrgang: 2009
Julian Kunkelmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Louis Schappner
Jahrgang: 2009
Luis Bauder
Jahrgang: 2009
Max Hoffart
Jahrgang: 2009
Mika Berger
Jahrgang: 2009
Tim Nikel
Jahrgang: 2009
Tom Nikel
Jahrgang: 2009
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018