Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.


Frauen W30
Carolin Schäfer
Jahrgang: 1991
Frauen
Julia Gerter
Jahrgang: 1994
Nathalie Buschung
Jahrgang: 1996
Anabel Peine
Jahrgang: 1999
Charleen Zoschke
Jahrgang: 1999
Charlotte Mauczok
Jahrgang: 1999
Miriam Sinning
Jahrgang: 1999
Nele Weßel
Jahrgang: 1999
Pia Gronwald
Jahrgang: 1999
Sofie Reitbauer
Jahrgang: 1999
Sophie Ullrich
Jahrgang: 1999
Juniorinnen U23
Anna-Maria Hofmann
Jahrgang: 2000
Jana Marie Lowka
Jahrgang: 2000
Lucie Holzapfel
Jahrgang: 2000
Maira Gauges
Jahrgang: 2000
Svenja Sommer
Jahrgang: 2000
Alisha Zwergel
Jahrgang: 2001
Anne Schröder
Jahrgang: 2001
Elena Treßer
Jahrgang: 2001
Lilian Tösmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Malin Stavenow
Jahrgang: 2001
Paula Sofija Galijasevic
Jahrgang: 2001
Ella Gut
Jahrgang: 2002
Eva Maria Sulzer
Jahrgang: 2002
Lilly Urban
Jahrgang: 2002
Marla Franz
Jahrgang: 2002
Saskia Lindner
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U20
Amelie Sophia Starck
Jahrgang: 2003
Anna-Lena Peine
Jahrgang: 2003
Charlize Boykin
Jahrgang: 2003
Maren Eberhard
Jahrgang: 2003
Sara Kiefer
Jahrgang: 2003
Finja Köchling
Jahrgang: 2004
Johanna Uherek
Jahrgang: 2004
Julia Jung
Jahrgang: 2004
Larissa Rollberg
Jahrgang: 2004
Nele Huth
Jahrgang: 2004
Nele Kühn
Jahrgang: 2004
Weibliche Jugend U18
Anna-Maria Gabriel
Jahrgang: 2005
Carmen Nowicka
Jahrgang: 2005
Jule Sandmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Paula Hofmockel
Jahrgang: 2005
Paula Lücker
Jahrgang: 2005
Pia Bott
Jahrgang: 2005
Svenja Sbrzesny
Jahrgang: 2005
Tabea Kiefer
Jahrgang: 2005
Charlotte Burck
Jahrgang: 2006
Charlotte Uherek
Jahrgang: 2006
Curly Brown
Jahrgang: 2006
Johanna Marrwitz
Jahrgang: 2006
Julia Reß
Jahrgang: 2006
Luise Hitzbleck
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Fara Signy Köchling
Jahrgang: 2007
Finja Ponndorf
Jahrgang: 2007
Hannah Lösel
Jahrgang: 2007
Julia Badenhausen
Jahrgang: 2007
Juliette Stoll
Jahrgang: 2007
Laura Neetha Baumann
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Charlott La Corte
Jahrgang: 2008
Franka Faust
Jahrgang: 2008
Heba Tidjani
Jahrgang: 2008
Lotta Egbers
Jahrgang: 2008
Maja Olszewski
Jahrgang: 2008
Sonja Schwab
Jahrgang: 2008
Sophia Afilaka Daub
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Celine Sotoodehnia
Jahrgang: 2009
Claribella Trudel
Jahrgang: 2009
Josefien Hutchinson
Jahrgang: 2009
Käthe Steinbrecher
Jahrgang: 2009
Lillemor Svedelius
Jahrgang: 2009
Orelia Belot
Jahrgang: 2009
Rosali Ebert
Jahrgang: 2009
Samke Schwanke
Jahrgang: 2009
Soumia Broum
Jahrgang: 2009
Vita Vrcek
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Clara Degen
Jahrgang: 2010
Luise Brzoska
Jahrgang: 2010
Madeleine La Corte
Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M60
Peter Hofmann
Jahrgang: 1960
Männer M45
Sebastian Strenkert
Jahrgang: 1975
Männer M35
Antonio Faga
Jahrgang: 1984
Männer M30
Georg Fleischhauer
Jahrgang: 1988
Florian Daum
Jahrgang: 1990
Niclas Kruff
Jahrgang: 1990
Suren Danieljan
Jahrgang: 1992
Männer
Maximilian Moser
Jahrgang: 1993
Amos Bartelsmeyer
Jahrgang: 1994
Hermann Schulz
Jahrgang: 1994
Gordon Porsch
Jahrgang: 1995
Nils Keßler
Jahrgang: 1995
Carsten Graumann
Jahrgang: 1996
Jaakkima Rösler
Jahrgang: 1996
Joshua Abuaku
Jahrgang: 1996
Marc Reuther
Jahrgang: 1996
Rik Van Der Sterren
Jahrgang: 1996
Dennis Biederbick
Jahrgang: 1997
Marvin Heinrich
Jahrgang: 1997
Eric Herbert
Jahrgang: 1998
Jannis Wolff
Jahrgang: 1998
Luca Otten
Jahrgang: 1998
Andreas Bechmann
Jahrgang: 1999
Lennard Wagner
Jahrgang: 1999
Nicolas Leissner
Jahrgang: 1999
Philipp Heckmann
Jahrgang: 1999
Junioren U23
Millen Quincent Borgeld
Jahrgang: 2000
Daniel Borchardt
Jahrgang: 2001
Philip Hennemuth
Jahrgang: 2001
Robin Rieß
Jahrgang: 2001
Tim Peters
Jahrgang: 2001
Lucas Natusch
Jahrgang: 2002
Lukas Harren
Jahrgang: 2002
Sören Hilbig (Klose)
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U20
Ben Philipp Keil
Jahrgang: 2003
Conrad Heinemann
Jahrgang: 2003
Lovro Maras
Jahrgang: 2003
Marius Karges
Jahrgang: 2003
Rasmus Isenbart
Jahrgang: 2003
Daniel Ryan Ellis
Jahrgang: 2004
Kaito Trunko
Jahrgang: 2004
Michael Neuenroth
Jahrgang: 2004
Männliche Jugend U18
Christian Wolf
Jahrgang: 2005
Jakob Busch
Jahrgang: 2005
Julian Holuschek
Jahrgang: 2005
William Wragg
Jahrgang: 2005
Alexander Schön
Jahrgang: 2006
Ayoub Jaafar
Jahrgang: 2006
Laurin Hanke
Jahrgang: 2006
Nicolas Ziegler
Jahrgang: 2006
Noah Zehnpfund
Jahrgang: 2006
Yannick Williams-Reinhard
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M15
Gebeyehu Filfil
Jahrgang: 2007
Johannes Pürzer
Jahrgang: 2007
Julian Damm
Jahrgang: 2007
Justin Huang
Jahrgang: 2007
Paul Lewerenz
Jahrgang: 2007
Philipp Romisch
Jahrgang: 2007
Titus Langefeld
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Frederik Kleingarn
Jahrgang: 2008
Jan de Weerth
Jahrgang: 2008
Mika Bormann
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M13
Andrej Dukanovic
Jahrgang: 2009
Gabriel Lozancic
Jahrgang: 2009
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018