LG Eintracht Frankfurt


Frauen W35
Tine Holst
GER

Jahrgang: 1980
Betty Heidler
GER

Jahrgang: 1983
Frauen W30
Ariane Friedrich
GER

Jahrgang: 1984
Kathrin Klaas
GER

Jahrgang: 1984
Claudia Salman-Rath
GER

Jahrgang: 1986
Kristina Damyanova
BUL

Jahrgang: 1986
Michelle Thaler
GER

Jahrgang: 1986
Nadja Mesloh
GER

Jahrgang: 1988
Frauen
Ann-Kristin Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Belinda Stock
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Diana Sujew
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Elina Sujew
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Carolin Schäfer
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Alessa Engelke
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Julia Gerter
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Rebecca Katharina Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Veronika Jablonski
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Juniorinnen U23
Hanna Gambetta
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Meri Kuha
FIN

Jahrgang: 1996
Nathalie Buschung
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Pauline Zimny
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Charlotte Drews
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Leandra Staffa
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Alina Hofmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Mona Gottschämer
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Nora Christ
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Tabea Sander
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Anabel Peine
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Charlotte Mauczok
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Justine-Joely Lehmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Luisa Scheu
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Miriam Sinning
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Peine Anabel
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Saskia Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Sofie Reitbauer
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Sophie Sun
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Victoria Moldenhauer
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Jana Lowka
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Jana Marie Lowka
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Jana-Marie Lowka
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Katharina Plock
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Lisa Wicander
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Lisa Wivander
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Loana Haas
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Maira Gauges
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Pauline Grabiger
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Alanys De Thoré
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Annabel Kußner
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Annabel Louisa Kußner
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Carlotta Kallweit
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Emilia Zimny
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Laura Dürr
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Lea Bährens
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Lea Kühl
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Lea-Sophie Bährens
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Leonie Bergsträßer
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Lucca Thater
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Marie Dignaß
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Marie Dignass
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Merle Hellwig
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Amelia von Salomon
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Araya Lewhat
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Finya Krehling
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Franziska Winter
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Johanna Pauly
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Julia Franck
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Lena Bürkle
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Lilly Urban
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Marie Maiwald
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Naomi Lemmer
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Saskia Lindner
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Amelia Grogro
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Amelie Grogro
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Amie Thullin
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Angelica Osei-Hammond
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Annabel Pojer
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Antonia Stohl
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Charlize Boykin
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Clara Ebersbach
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Clara Kremer
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Julia Czech
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Julia Storch
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Kyla Everet
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Kyla Everett
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Lara Goebel
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Lilli Diefenbach
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Lilli Eckstein
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Maren Eberhard
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Marlon Menke
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Matilda Nicolic
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Nora Karsten
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Petra Dikic
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Sana Panar
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Sana Parmar
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Sana Parnar
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Sophia Wöhrmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Sophie Wöhrmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Bella Gusel
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Carolin Strauß
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Caroline Strauß
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Chiara Strecker
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Clara Hofmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Finja Köchling
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Finja Koecheling
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Finja Dagny Köchling
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Greta Kemme
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Helen Fuchs
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Israa Moubachir
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jalila Fqihi
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Julia Hückelheim
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Lea Jannouch
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Lea Janouch
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Lena Markquart
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Leona Albinger
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Maya Tombers
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Mia Haselhorst
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Nele Huth
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Nele Kühn
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Nora Williams-Reinhard
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Pauline Forer
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Stella Hartenstein
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Allegra Novarini
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Anna Gabriel
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Annika Dimitrijrvic
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Atrin Sotoodehnia
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Beyhl Clara
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Bock Mila von
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Charlotte Mikus
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Clara Beyhl
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Esther Baumann
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Hala Oualid
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Hannah Schlee
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Hannah Helene Lerche
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Helena Schultheiß
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Ivana Brkic
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Laura Henkelmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Leticia Schäfer
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Letitcia Schäfer
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Lilith May
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Marie Pauly
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Mathilde Kersten
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Mila Von Bock
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Mila von Bock
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Nicoletta Blank
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Nikoletta Blank
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Paula Hofmockel
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Paula Lücker
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Ranja Barrajjal
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Sabrine Barrajjal
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Sarah Stumpf
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Sophia Palme
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Alissa Gebhardt
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Anna Dignaß
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Anna Dignass
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Annika Bechtloff
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Cynthia Schiffer
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Emilia Emmerich
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Emily Miles
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Fernanda Baum
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Hannah Helene Lerche
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Ida Bokemeyer
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Ina Strauß
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Jennifer Hempel
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Leila Tutic
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lena Hartema
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Leonie Glatfeld
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lilly Grotheer
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lina Zech
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Linn Frega
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Livia Zech
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Luise Hitzbleck
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Luise Wendling
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Paula Bockemeyer
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Paula Bokemeyer
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Helene Bode
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Ada Welter
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Anne Pospili
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Carlotta Nosse
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Clkara Gaschick
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Fara Köchling
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Finja Ponndorf
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Johanna Lieske
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Juliette Stoll
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Luz Holgado
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Mara Krämer
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Merisa Tokovic
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Mia Michael
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Nele Münzenthaler
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Paulina Jessen
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Ruby Braun
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
X Huhn
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Männer M55
Matthias Mies
GER

Jahrgang: 1961
Männer M50
Bernhard Kullmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1964
Frank Olschewski
GER

Jahrgang: 1967
Männer M45
Arnd Nordsiek
GER

Jahrgang: 1969
Stephan Oppelt
GER

Jahrgang: 1970
Männer M40
Sebastian Strenkert
GER

Jahrgang: 1975
Männer M35
Tobias Ullrich
GER

Jahrgang: 1981
Garland Porter
USA

Jahrgang: 1982
Männer M30
Antonio Faga
ITA

Jahrgang: 1984
Hafid Laasri
GER

Jahrgang: 1984
Kamghe Gaba
GER

Jahrgang: 1984
Pascal Behrenbruch
GER

Jahrgang: 1985
Matthias Bühler
GER

Jahrgang: 1986
Christian Jens
GER

Jahrgang: 1987
Georg Fleischhauer
GER

Jahrgang: 1988
Männer
Mathias Bühler
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
Abdelkabir Zaroual
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Abedlkabir Zaroual
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Ken Föhrenbach
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Luke Emig
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Luke Ewig
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Nico Sonnenberg
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Maximilian Becker
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Vincent Rentsch
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Vincent Rentzsch
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Aron Schreiner
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Garzon Juan Ospina
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Garzon Juan David Ospina
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Heyi Homiyu Tesfaye
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Juan David Ospina Garzon
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Maximilian Moser
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Mohamed Boudan
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Aron Schreiner
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Carlos Castro-Schauer
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Luke Campbell
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Luke Campell
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Fabian Christ
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Junioren U23
Daniel Sturma
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Gianluca Puglisi
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Jakob Holstein
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Jonas Götte
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Joshua Abuaku
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Marc Krause
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Marvin Bauer
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Riccardo Pelligrini
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Rik Van Der Sterren
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Jan Näser
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Marcel Lauer
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Maximilian Mellinghoff
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Mohamed Abdirizak Abdikarim
SOM

Jahrgang: 1997
Robin-Bastian Katzer
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Darcy Gross
FRA

Jahrgang: 1998
Marc Hillnhütter
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Marius Welte
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Niklas Wenzel
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Nils Lepper
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Andreas Bechmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Christoph Claudius Gleixner
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Lennard Wagner
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Philip Heckmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Philipp Heckman
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Philipp Heckmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Tom Weidner
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Andrew Russel
GBR

Jahrgang: 2000
Anton List
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Bruno Goes
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Janis-Elias Pohl
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Marcel Hardert
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Maximilian Lang
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Niklas Kerkhoff
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Nikolas Winter
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Tobias Peppel
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Adeel Ahmad Mehmood
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Daniel Borchardt
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Daniel Gußmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Darius Gußmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Gianluca Guccione
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Luke Heckmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Mehmood Adeel
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Robin Rieß
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Simon Ohlerich
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Yannick Nicolic
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Dean Stam
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Fritz Dignaß
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jeremiah Williams
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Kamiar Maneshkarimy
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Lucas Harren
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Lukas Harren
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Makonnen Amekuedi
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Mattis Schmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Norik Roßmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Tom Becker
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Arne Kracke
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Ben Keil
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Carl Leiser
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Frederik Lund
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jeff Nathan Opkwau Pepra
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Julian Grüninger
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Kevin Robinson
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Lennart Lembach
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Lennart Nembach
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Lovro Maras
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Luca Pikolin
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Maras Lovro
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Marshellus Foreshaw
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Matthias Gesell
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Menelik Baxmeyer
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Theo Sidiropolus
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Theofilos Sidiropoulos
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Til Schulte
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Till Schulte
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Adrien Burgmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
David Steinschen
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jakob Slutzky
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jakob Felix Slutzky
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Johannes Raifer
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Julian Grüninger
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Lamos Noal
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Martin Bergmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Noah Allwinn
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Noah Lamos
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Paul Michel
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Peter Kulzer
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Roman Stolz
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Tony Carla
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Badreldin Miß
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Elias Stein
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Henry Sallwey
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Ioannis Blank
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Ionnis Blank
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jakob Busch
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Joel Tabury-Mensah
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Joel Tabury Mensah
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Julian Holuschek
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Marko Pilja
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Maxim Sruk
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Remy Klet
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Remy Klett
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Roko Gusic
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Shamseldin Miß
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Simon Rossa
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Tibor Schmitz
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Aaron Kreutzer
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Dilip Nagarajah
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Emil Steinbrecher
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Jeremy Appel
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Laurin Hanke
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Leon Marson
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Luc Glattbach
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Martin Seifert
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Nicolas Ziegler
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Phil Grabensee
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Phil Grebensee
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Phil Losentscheid Grebensee
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Philipp Jankowski
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Samuel Oppon
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Samuel Schlicker
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Timon Runge
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Vincent Czasch
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Yannick Williams
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Yannick Williams-Reinhard
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Giuliano Guccione
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Johannes Bitzer
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Johannes Blitzer
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Johannes Pürzer
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Julian Damm
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Linus Metthin
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Linus Mettlin
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Luis Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Niklas Storck
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Paul Lewerenz
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Titus Langefeld
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Titus Langfeld
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Emir Tutic
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Matej Brkic
GER

Jahrgang: 2008