LSG Goldener Grund


Frauen W75
Margarete Steul
GER

Jahrgang: 1940
Frauen W50
Jutta Kerth
GER

Jahrgang: 1967
Frauen W40
Jutta Rumpf
GER

Jahrgang: 1975
Frauen W35
Julia Bremser
GER

Jahrgang: 1982
Sabine Rumpf
GER

Jahrgang: 1983
Frauen
Jana Feiler
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Lorena Weber
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Kyra Seyffert
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Lea Seyffert
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Weibliche Jugend U20
Chantal Ferdinand
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Jana Loeven
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Vera Kerth
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Jugend W15
Corinna Ladisch
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Isa Sawetzki
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Linn Sölch
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Lucia Kerth
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Madleen Manneschmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Maren Zirfas
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Emilia Heinz
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Hanna Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jasmin Weber
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Lisa-Marie Helfert
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Saskia Bauer
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Viola Lebenbrick
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Lara Kaiser
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Maxime Bastian
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Anna Schorr
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Anna Sovilj
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Cara Luna Hernandez
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Madalina Ignat
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Naima Özdemir
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Pheby Erhardt
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Soler Cara Luna Hernandez
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Jessica Kuschke
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Greta Rumpf
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Jana Hartmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Lea Martin
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Lilian Erhardt
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Männer M65
Horst Pfeifer
GER

Jahrgang: 1950
Michael Klautke
GER

Jahrgang: 1952
Helmut Jäger
GER

Jahrgang: 1953
Männer M60
Andreas Schütz
GER

Jahrgang: 1954
Männer M55
Hanjo Kolbach
GER

Jahrgang: 1961
Dieter Laux
GER

Jahrgang: 1962
Jürgen Willert
GER

Jahrgang: 1962
Michael Lupek
GER

Jahrgang: 1962
Männer M45
Thomas Seyfert
GER

Jahrgang: 1970
Thomas Seyffert
GER

Jahrgang: 1970
Toni Da Conceicao
GER

Jahrgang: 1973
Männer
Sören Milimonka
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
Martin Böhm
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Sven Medenbach
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Robin Graf
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Dirk Ohde
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Felix Umlauf
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Hermann Schulz
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Junioren U23
Aman Medhane
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Emil Weber
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Felix Petrasch
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
André Mors
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Asaad Alfarra
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Assad Al Farra
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Lukas Glöckner
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jean-Pacal Fassbender
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Max Schmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Nico Weinbrenner
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Elias Prüfer
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Luis Mongelluzzi
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Benedikt Jung
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Max Beßler
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Meseret Kist
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Adam Ort
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Adam Orth
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Ben Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Finn Walli
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Noel Pauly
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Tim Fuhrmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Jan Glöckner
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Louis Kahles
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Marvin Heuser
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Yannis Besser
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018