LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain


Frauen W35
Anne Reuschenbach
Jahrgang: 1980
Frauen W65
Margret Göttnauer
Jahrgang: 1952
Brigitte Lemence
Jahrgang: 1953
Frauen W55
Sylvia Wolenik
Jahrgang: 1962
Frauen W50
Sabine Müller
Jahrgang: 1965
Irene Bell
Jahrgang: 1968
Daniela Schulz-Ertner
Jahrgang: 1969
Frauen W40
Petra El-Alami
Jahrgang: 1977
Frauen W35
Anne Raabe
Jahrgang: 1984
Franziska Zirnig
Jahrgang: 1984
Frauen W30
Sarah Schraub
Jahrgang: 1985
Vanessa Lemence
Jahrgang: 1985
Eileen Müller
Jahrgang: 1989
Frauen
Patrycja Krause
Jahrgang: 1991
Juniorinnen U23
Naomi Heidrich
Jahrgang: 1997
Paula Wendt
Jahrgang: 1997
Weibliche Jugend U20
Eileen Kessler
Jahrgang: 2000
Hannah Müller
Jahrgang: 2000
Anne Gaugel
Jahrgang: 2001
Christina Richter
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Berengere Gherardi
Jahrgang: 2002
Leonie Lierke
Jahrgang: 2002
Mélanie Hamelin-Chalcou
Jahrgang: 2002
Michelle Henning
Jahrgang: 2002
Natascha Unglaube
Jahrgang: 2002
Paulina Risto
Jahrgang: 2002
Tara Heurung
Jahrgang: 2002
Emily Born
Jahrgang: 2003
Eva Wagner
Jahrgang: 2003
Johanna Richardson
Jahrgang: 2003
Leeloo Pruy
Jahrgang: 2003
Mirja Wagner
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Julia Jung
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Cara Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2005
Christine Reiter
Jahrgang: 2005
Hella Katharina Todt
Jahrgang: 2005
Kira Heurung
Jahrgang: 2005
Maren Schneider
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Anne Nöltgen
Jahrgang: 2006
Charlotte Truchon-Bartés
Jahrgang: 2006
Elisabeth Harant
Jahrgang: 2006
Eliska Unkovska
Jahrgang: 2006
Emelie Kastl
Jahrgang: 2006
Lily Siehr
Jahrgang: 2006
Zoe Börner
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Chiara Pape
Jahrgang: 2007
Eileen Rödel
Jahrgang: 2007
Elisa Nägel
Jahrgang: 2007
Helen Petri
Jahrgang: 2007
Isa Marie Todt
Jahrgang: 2007
Julia Matosek
Jahrgang: 2007
Natascha Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2007
Nina Simoneit
Jahrgang: 2007
Theresa Hungbaur
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Anik Eser
Jahrgang: 2008
Anna Theissen
Jahrgang: 2008
Ella Mareike Jung
Jahrgang: 2008
Emma Maass
Jahrgang: 2008
Katja Tomazic
Jahrgang: 2008
Lisa Tonians
Jahrgang: 2008
Lizzi Holz
Jahrgang: 2008
Maren Hontke
Jahrgang: 2008
Neela Szangolies
Jahrgang: 2008
Rieke Niedworok
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Amy Reitze
Jahrgang: 2009
Carla Emmanuele
Jahrgang: 2009
Charlotte Ahlers
Jahrgang: 2009
Eva Strenkert
Jahrgang: 2009
Lena Pape
Jahrgang: 2009
Leonie Wieberneit
Jahrgang: 2009
Lydia Jamaleddine
Jahrgang: 2009
Matilda Born
Jahrgang: 2009
Nathalie Lenz
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Helene Seidel
Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M85
Ernst Zuber
Jahrgang: 1931
Männer M75
Axel Wildmann
Jahrgang: 1943
Männer M70
Lutz Drechsler
Jahrgang: 1948
Männer M60
Peter Eckes
Jahrgang: 1956
Harald Eichhorn
Jahrgang: 1957
Männer M55
Peter Oberließen
Jahrgang: 1960
Martin Schrebler
Jahrgang: 1962
Thomas Turek
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M50
Frank Richter
Jahrgang: 1966
Tommi Mäkitalo
Jahrgang: 1966
Männer M45
Dirk Weigelt
Jahrgang: 1972
Männer M40
Andreas Reuchelbach
Jahrgang: 1976
Männer M35
Jörn Kämpken
Jahrgang: 1983
Männer M30
Ermias Abrhaley
Jahrgang: 1989
Sebastian Bienert
Jahrgang: 1989
Männer
Alexander Lierke
Jahrgang: 1991
Kilian Gautsch
Jahrgang: 1994
Steffen Trenk
Jahrgang: 1994
Patrick Gottschalk
Jahrgang: 1995
Junioren U23
Kai Strauch
Jahrgang: 1997
Hendrik Becker
Jahrgang: 1998
Milan Zengeler
Jahrgang: 1999
Patrick Hessami
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Konrad Hessling
Jahrgang: 2000
Luca Kunkel
Jahrgang: 2000
Johann Reiter
Jahrgang: 2001
Timon Last
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Tim Trappmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Till Müller
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Adrian Droz
Jahrgang: 2004
Jan Matosek
Jahrgang: 2004
Lukas Volz
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Fran Tomazic
Jahrgang: 2005
Henry Broj
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Conrad Apweiler
Jahrgang: 2006
Jan-Hendrik Schuster
Jahrgang: 2006
Robin Bansleben
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Ben Kretschmer
Jahrgang: 2007
Fabian Lenz
Jahrgang: 2007
Leo Burns
Jahrgang: 2007
Marc Bentlage
Jahrgang: 2007
Marc-Kilian Leonhardt
Jahrgang: 2007
Maximilian Bönnen
Jahrgang: 2007
Tom Pankratz
Jahrgang: 2007
Yannick Risto
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Ben Müller
Jahrgang: 2008
Bruno Heisig
Jahrgang: 2008
Carsten Van de Kamer
Jahrgang: 2008
Max Burns
Jahrgang: 2008
Max Kölmel
Jahrgang: 2008
Ruven Schreiber
Jahrgang: 2008
Timon Knick
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Julian Bönnen
Jahrgang: 2009
Maximilian Sedelmeier
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Simon Theissen
Jahrgang: 2011
Tom Wieberneit
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Lukas Strenkert
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018