TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden


Frauen W70
Anja Ritschel
Jahrgang: 1946
Frauen W45
Vera Martens
Jahrgang: 1969
Karin Schenk
Jahrgang: 1973
Frauen W35
Anne Hegewald
Jahrgang: 1980
Christina Walloch
Jahrgang: 1980
Frauen W30
Jasmin Gruchala
Jahrgang: 1985
Svenja Achenbach
Jahrgang: 1987
Liliane Sarajski
Jahrgang: 1988
Frauen
Belinda Stock
Jahrgang: 1990
Belinda Stock
Jahrgang: 1991
Anne Spengler
Jahrgang: 1992
Julia Pieper
Jahrgang: 1992
Clara Hildt
Jahrgang: 1993
Natascha Jox
Jahrgang: 1993
Laura Fuß
Jahrgang: 1994
Juniorinnen U23
Mandana Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 1997
Pia Briger
Jahrgang: 1997
Franziska Althaus
Jahrgang: 1998
Pauline Seitz
Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Livia Kreis
Jahrgang: 2000
Ronja Schindel
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Judith Ariki
Jahrgang: 2001
Julia Kreis
Jahrgang: 2002
Miriam Ruoff
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Agota Jeromos
Jahrgang: 2003
Jeromos Agota
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W12
Saranya Suthakar
Jahrgang: 2006
Männer M65
Peter Semmel
Jahrgang: 1952
Walter Berg
Jahrgang: 1952
Männer M60
Wilhelm Schüttler
Jahrgang: 1954
Männer M55
Christian Stoll
Jahrgang: 1959
Markus Zerres
Jahrgang: 1961
Harry Simon
Jahrgang: 1962
Männer M50
Maximilian Freund
Jahrgang: 1967
Thomas Schulz
Jahrgang: 1967
Markus Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 1968
Ralf Möllers
Jahrgang: 1968
Männer M45
Martin Schneider
Jahrgang: 1969
Christoph Hennemann
Jahrgang: 1970
Michael Drewes
Jahrgang: 1970
Andreas Heimel
Jahrgang: 1972
Heiko Özakut
Jahrgang: 1972
Heiko Hesz
Jahrgang: 1973
Männer M40
Jens Bäss
Jahrgang: 1976
Daniel Anbau
Jahrgang: 1978
Männer M35
Björn Dollmann
Jahrgang: 1980
Männer M30
Tarek Aichah
Jahrgang: 1984
Johannes Gemmerich
Jahrgang: 1985
Dorothee Borchmann
Jahrgang: 1986
Michele Schwerdtfeger
Jahrgang: 1986
David Heimpel
Jahrgang: 1987
Elias Chesire
Jahrgang: 1988
Männer
Andre Bienhaus
Jahrgang: 1989
Cullen Kuntz
Jahrgang: 1989
Artur Belz
Jahrgang: 1990
Caspar Contzen
Jahrgang: 1990
Jannik Ernst
Jahrgang: 1990
Benjamin Becker
Jahrgang: 1991
Maximilian Erlinghagen
Jahrgang: 1992
Nikolai Junkert
Jahrgang: 1992
Marian Schuh
Jahrgang: 1993
Junioren U23
Pascal Schütz
Jahrgang: 1996
Roman Müller
Jahrgang: 1997
Mohamed Bassou
Jahrgang: 1998
Nils Bergmann
Jahrgang: 1998
Philipp Herzog
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Ilyas Yonis Osman
Jahrgang: 1999
Lukas Stierstorfer
Jahrgang: 1999
Jonah Giegl
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Angelina Ries
Jahrgang: 2002
Jonathan Krieger
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Pierre Börkey
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M13
Joel Börkey
Jahrgang: 2005
Luis Börkey
Jahrgang: 2005
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018