TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden


Frauen W70
Anja Ritschel
GER

Jahrgang: 1946
Frauen W45
Vera Martens
GER

Jahrgang: 1969
Karin Schenk
GER

Jahrgang: 1973
Frauen W35
Anne Hegewald
GER

Jahrgang: 1980
Christina Walloch
GER

Jahrgang: 1980
Frauen W30
Jasmin Gruchala
GER

Jahrgang: 1985
Svenja Achenbach
GER

Jahrgang: 1987
Liliane Sarajski
GER

Jahrgang: 1988
Frauen
Belinda Stock
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Anne Spengler
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Anne Sprengler
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Julia Pieper
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Clara Hildt
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Natascha Jox
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Juniorinnen U23
Mandana Hoffmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Pia Briger
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Pia Brigger
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Franziska Althaus
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Pauline Seitz
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Mariella Mosqueda Bibo
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Livia Kreis
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Ronja Schindel
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Judith Ariki
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Julia Kreis
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Miriam Ruoff
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Agota Jeromos
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jeromos Agota
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W13
Charlotte Pesenacker
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Joelle Agyemang
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Lena Sarius
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Clara Heine
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Saranya Suthakar
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Männer M65
Peter Semmel
GER

Jahrgang: 1952
Walter Berg
GER

Jahrgang: 1952
Männer M60
Wilhelm Schüttler
GER

Jahrgang: 1954
Männer M55
Christian Stoll
GER

Jahrgang: 1959
Markus Zerres
GER

Jahrgang: 1961
Männer M50
Thomas Ewald
GER

Jahrgang: 1965
Maximilian Freund
GER

Jahrgang: 1967
Thomas Schulz
GER

Jahrgang: 1967
Ralf Möllers
GER

Jahrgang: 1968
Ulrich Rötzheim
GER

Jahrgang: 1968
Männer M45
Martin Schneider
GER

Jahrgang: 1969
Christoph Hennemann
GER

Jahrgang: 1970
Michael Drewes
GER

Jahrgang: 1970
Andreas Heimel
GER

Jahrgang: 1972
Heiko Özakut
GER

Jahrgang: 1972
Heiko Hesz
GER

Jahrgang: 1973
Männer M40
Andreas Heimel
GER

Jahrgang: 1975
Jens Bäss
GER

Jahrgang: 1976
Daniel Anbau
GER

Jahrgang: 1978
Männer M35
Felix Weichsel
GER

Jahrgang: 1979
Männer M30
Aichach Tarek
GER

Jahrgang: 1984
Tarek Aichah
GER

Jahrgang: 1984
Dorothee Borchmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1986
Michele Schwerdtfeger
GER

Jahrgang: 1986
David Heimpel
GER

Jahrgang: 1987
Elias Chesire
USA

Jahrgang: 1988
Männer
Andre Bienhaus
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
Cullen Kuntz
USA

Jahrgang: 1989
Artur Belz
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Benjamin Becker
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Caspar Contzen
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Jannik Ernst
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Benjamin Becker
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Maximilian Erlinghagen
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Nikolai Junkert
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Marian Schuh
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Junioren U23
Pascal Schütz
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Roman Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Mohamed Bassou
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Nils Bergmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Philipp Herzog
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Ilyas Yonis Osman
SOM

Jahrgang: 1999
Lukas Stierstorfer
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Ricardo Schroll
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Tom Schönke
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Jonah Giegl
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Max Leissel
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Jonathan Krieger
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Pierre Börkey
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Joel Tyron
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Joel Börkey
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Luis Börkey
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Simon Damaschek
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Felix Schmitt
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Jonas Bosch
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Noureddine Hida
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Philipp Dehnhard
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2017