TV Nussdorf


Frauen
Julia Lindenkreuz
Jahrgang: 1996
Juniorinnen U23
Florentine Becker
Jahrgang: 1997
Anna Ziegler
Jahrgang: 1998
Hermitte Laura L
Jahrgang: 1999
Laura L´hermitte
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Alexandra Schulz
Jahrgang: 2000
Yasmin Betz
Jahrgang: 2000
Joanna Mielisch
Jahrgang: 2001
Luisa Marie Tizaskowski
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Alexandra Rong
Jahrgang: 2002
Anna Maria Arnold
Jahrgang: 2002
Lilly Luise Brocker
Jahrgang: 2002
Ann Sophie Nether
Jahrgang: 2003
Ann-Sophie Nether
Jahrgang: 2003
Cosima Pietraß
Jahrgang: 2003
Jana Arnold
Jahrgang: 2003
Johanna Matz
Jahrgang: 2003
Larsina Andrine Hermann
Jahrgang: 2003
Lena Reichling
Jahrgang: 2003
Louisa Sinn
Jahrgang: 2003
Mia Chiara Jäger
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Amelie Becker
Jahrgang: 2004
Hanna Meyer
Jahrgang: 2004
Julia Daum
Jahrgang: 2004
Luzie Herrmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Madlen Engmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Marlene-Elisabeth Kranz
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Elena Mielisch
Jahrgang: 2006
Emilia Nether
Jahrgang: 2006
Teresa Holz
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Alessia Kimmel
Jahrgang: 2007
Alessia Kissel
Jahrgang: 2007
Lena Meurer
Jahrgang: 2007
Lisa Meyer
Jahrgang: 2007
Martha Sandmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Helene Laub
Jahrgang: 2008
Männer M55
Stefan Gehrum
Jahrgang: 1961
Männer M50
Andreas Sarter
Jahrgang: 1967
Benjamin Buck
Jahrgang: 1968
Bernhard Buck
Jahrgang: 1968
Michael Galuschka
Jahrgang: 1969
Peter Buchmann
Jahrgang: 1969
Stephan Andres
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer M45
Michael Stubenbordt
Jahrgang: 1970
Michael Galuscha
Jahrgang: 1971
Matthias Marwitz
Jahrgang: 1972
Junioren U23
Philipp Klundt
Jahrgang: 1998
Aaron Butz
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Thomas Marwitz
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Ahakasch Ravichchandran
Jahrgang: 2002
Akasch Ravichchandran
Jahrgang: 2002
Benjamin Marwitz
Jahrgang: 2002
Laurids Pietraß
Jahrgang: 2002
Nils Müller
Jahrgang: 2002
Simon Wettstein
Jahrgang: 2002
Abinasch Ravichchandran
Jahrgang: 2003
Julian Haßler
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Johannes Peter
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Hendrik Sohn
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Felix Kopp
Jahrgang: 2006
Fynn-Lasse Herrmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Linus Baumann
Jahrgang: 2006
Livius Jäger
Jahrgang: 2006
Paul Becker
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Felix Sohn
Jahrgang: 2007
Hendrik Lindemann
Jahrgang: 2007
Henrik Lindemann
Jahrgang: 2007
Johannes Brandherm
Jahrgang: 2007
Konstantin Kugler
Jahrgang: 2007
Leo Klempt
Jahrgang: 2007
Luca Andres
Jahrgang: 2007
Nicholas Cazacu
Jahrgang: 2007
Nickolas Cazacu
Jahrgang: 2007
Pirmin Schurer
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Frederik Bender
Jahrgang: 2008
Luca Willinger
Jahrgang: 2008
Willy Wollmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018