TG 1846 Worms


Frauen W60
Silvia Bloedorn
Jahrgang: 1956
Frauen W45
Susanne Decker
Jahrgang: 1973
Frauen
Sabine Wolf
Jahrgang: 1995
Weibliche Jugend U20
Jessica Keller
Jahrgang: 2001
Lara Weber
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Elena Stohner
Jahrgang: 2003
Sina Kammerschmitt
Jahrgang: 2003
Irem Murat
Jahrgang: 2004
Lara Rudloff
Jahrgang: 2004
Rebecca Keller
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Carlotta Read
Jahrgang: 2005
Felicia Faal
Jahrgang: 2005
Julja Nientiedt
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Elodie Abou-Kasem
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Katharina Eberhardt
Jahrgang: 2007
Lara Breiding
Jahrgang: 2007
Lara Breidling
Jahrgang: 2007
Lilly May
Jahrgang: 2007
Lucia Faal
Jahrgang: 2007
Maja Gräf
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Alina Habermehl
Jahrgang: 2008
Paul Weidenauer
Jahrgang: 2008
Selina Kekec
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Alina Rudlof
Jahrgang: 2009
Alina Rudloff
Jahrgang: 2009
Emma Böttner
Jahrgang: 2009
Enya Gandelheidt
Jahrgang: 2009
Enya Gandelheit
Jahrgang: 2009
Madlen Fröhlich
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Eva Wagner
Jahrgang: 2010
Hailey Kiesewetter
Jahrgang: 2010
Leni Buck
Jahrgang: 2010
Mia Dietz
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Klara Heydasch
Jahrgang: 2011
Perla Maiwald
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W8
Leni Bernhardt
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W7
Emma Mühleck
Jahrgang: 2013
Hapo Kiesewetter
Jahrgang: 2013
Jana Bourabha
Jahrgang: 2013
Lena Luke
Jahrgang: 2013
Mara Heidemann
Jahrgang: 2013
Mara Heidenmann
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W6
Emilia Feller
Jahrgang: 2014
Ida Gerbig
Jahrgang: 2014
Lily Conen
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder W5
Ella Nagel
Jahrgang: 2015
Marie Leuchtner
Jahrgang: 2015
Männer M80
Karl-Josef Steffes
Jahrgang: 1936
Dieter Kuntz
Jahrgang: 1938
Männer M55
Andreas Horle
Jahrgang: 1962
Männer M35
Sven Lange
Jahrgang: 1982
Junioren U23
Marcel Ruh-Clausen
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
Hagen Druck
Jahrgang: 2002
Lucas Bürger
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Noah Käufer
Jahrgang: 2003
Elias Tampratzis
Jahrgang: 2004
Marius Weigand
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Aaron Prior
Jahrgang: 2005
Philip Schmitt
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Frederic Busch
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
David Schillat
Jahrgang: 2007
David Schiller
Jahrgang: 2007
David Schillert
Jahrgang: 2007
Fritz Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2007
Lars Wenger
Jahrgang: 2007
Max Küpper
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Julius Stahl
Jahrgang: 2008
Valentin Eller
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Johannes Klein
Jahrgang: 2009
Julian Quehl
Jahrgang: 2009
Kani Mtky Kar
Jahrgang: 2009
Ole Strauß
Jahrgang: 2009
Tom Färcher
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Fabian Ternis
Jahrgang: 2010
Mats Straus
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
Ben Prantl
Jahrgang: 2011
Lucian Grabowski
Jahrgang: 2011
Mohamad Sadek
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M8
Bastian Färcher
Jahrgang: 2012
Elias Dietz
Jahrgang: 2012
Elias Röhl
Jahrgang: 2012
Max Gerbig
Jahrgang: 2012
Paul Roßner
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M7
Emil Leuchtner
Jahrgang: 2013
Nikolai Habermehl-Plett
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M6
Nicolai Habermehl
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder M5
Ferdinand Ernst
Jahrgang: 2015
Johann Bernhardt
Jahrgang: 2015
Jonas Hofmann
Jahrgang: 2015
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018