LG Saar 70


Frauen W35
Sandra Fuchs
Jahrgang: 1984
Frauen W30
Caroline Schlör
Jahrgang: 1987
Eva König
Jahrgang: 1987
Manuela Fuchs
Jahrgang: 1987
Frauen
Wiebke Berit Schmitt
Jahrgang: 1991
Larissa Schock
Jahrgang: 1995
Katharina Recktenwald
Jahrgang: 1996
Juniorinnen U23
Melina Morschen
Jahrgang: 1997
Jana Fuhrmann
Jahrgang: 1999
Julia Bratusa
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Paula Heinz
Jahrgang: 2000
Angelina Stürmer
Jahrgang: 2001
Janina Triesch
Jahrgang: 2001
Jule Woll
Jahrgang: 2001
Julia Threm
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Anika Memmer
Jahrgang: 2002
Annegret JENSEN
Jahrgang: 2002
Neele Broschardt
Jahrgang: 2002
Vanessa Gillmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Lara Threm
Jahrgang: 2003
Louisa Altmeyer
Jahrgang: 2003
Theresa Schikofsky
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Anna Busch
Jahrgang: 2004
Anna Katharina Busch
Jahrgang: 2004
Emely Heininger
Jahrgang: 2004
Emely Platz
Jahrgang: 2004
Joia De Nardo
Jahrgang: 2004
Laara Keller
Jahrgang: 2004
Lisa Fuhrmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Lisa FURHMANN
Jahrgang: 2004
Mareike Maurer
Jahrgang: 2004
Nardo Joia De
Jahrgang: 2004
Tammy Abriß
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Charlotte Mohr
Jahrgang: 2005
Emma-Mae Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2005
Katharina Fischer
Jahrgang: 2005
Katrin Groß
Jahrgang: 2005
Lea Penth
Jahrgang: 2005
Lea Winkler
Jahrgang: 2005
Lilli Schuler
Jahrgang: 2005
Tammy Abriss
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Ann-Kathrin Berwanger
Jahrgang: 2006
Bianca Rothbrust
Jahrgang: 2006
Ilina Hill
Jahrgang: 2006
Leonie Davidshöfer
Jahrgang: 2006
Luana Schneiders
Jahrgang: 2006
Luise Clohs
Jahrgang: 2006
Miriam Bauersachs
Jahrgang: 2006
Sarah Herth
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Elisa Schneiders
Jahrgang: 2007
Hanna Gerard
Jahrgang: 2007
Jella Roob
Jahrgang: 2007
Leni Dörr
Jahrgang: 2007
Leni Jung
Jahrgang: 2007
Leonie Fixemer
Jahrgang: 2007
Leonie Geid
Jahrgang: 2007
Leonnie Fixemer
Jahrgang: 2007
Maren Kühn
Jahrgang: 2007
Paula John
Jahrgang: 2007
Stina Schröder
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Jana Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Jule Müller
Jahrgang: 2008
Lilly Corpataux
Jahrgang: 2008
Pauline Düppre
Jahrgang: 2008
Sophie Druck
Jahrgang: 2008
Stina Schröder
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Jolie Dillhöfer
Jahrgang: 2009
Kim Lambert
Jahrgang: 2009
Lotte-Sophie Falk
Jahrgang: 2009
Mira Schank
Jahrgang: 2009
Nituna Konrath
Jahrgang: 2009
Männer M65
Willi Sahner
Jahrgang: 1954
Männer M60
Werner Schöne
Jahrgang: 1957
Harald Janes
Jahrgang: 1958
Männer M55
Thomas Maßing
Jahrgang: 1961
Michael Huber
Jahrgang: 1962
Uwe Jung
Jahrgang: 1962
Dr. Markus Hans
Jahrgang: 1964
Friedrich Wasemann
Jahrgang: 1964
Mario Bourquin
Jahrgang: 1964
Thomas Schock
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M45
Michael Bratusa
Jahrgang: 1970
Thomas Huber
Jahrgang: 1970
Sven Gräßer
Jahrgang: 1973
Männer M40
Michael Christ
Jahrgang: 1978
Männer M30
Oliver Haas
Jahrgang: 1988
Männer
Michael Bosel
Jahrgang: 1990
David Naumann
Jahrgang: 1992
Kay-Uwe Buschauer
Jahrgang: 1992
Frederik Blaser
Jahrgang: 1993
Lukas Schöne
Jahrgang: 1993
Marco Grund
Jahrgang: 1995
Marcel Herber
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Christopher Altmeier
Jahrgang: 1998
Aron Schulz
Jahrgang: 1999
Ludwig Paul
Jahrgang: 1999
Paul Ludwig
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Andreas Lermen
Jahrgang: 2000
Christopher Pinter
Jahrgang: 2000
Dominik Lermen
Jahrgang: 2000
Jules Loginoff
Jahrgang: 2000
Matthias Schikofsky
Jahrgang: 2000
Daniel Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2001
Jan Philip Schmitt
Jahrgang: 2001
Niels Diehl
Jahrgang: 2001
Nils Diehl
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Christoph Rullof
Jahrgang: 2002
Fabian Fischer
Jahrgang: 2002
Johannes Breiden
Jahrgang: 2002
Luca Fischer
Jahrgang: 2002
Luca-Joel Schmitz
Jahrgang: 2002
Simon Groß
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Luca Bourquin
Jahrgang: 2004
Rick Stuhlsatz
Jahrgang: 2004
Sören Gerard
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Felix Ruffing
Jahrgang: 2005
Joe Becker
Jahrgang: 2005
Mathis Schröder
Jahrgang: 2005
Simon Klein
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Finn Schröder
Jahrgang: 2006
Kevin Lickes
Jahrgang: 2006
Lukas König
Jahrgang: 2006
Simon Hahn
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Christian Kruse
Jahrgang: 2007
Jonas Kruse
Jahrgang: 2007
Max Weber
Jahrgang: 2007
Maximilian Weber
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Arvid Kruschardt
Jahrgang: 2008
Bastian Bischoff
Jahrgang: 2008
Elias Stoll
Jahrgang: 2008
Henry Wagner
Jahrgang: 2008
Jérémie Behr
Jahrgang: 2008
Leander Loginoff
Jahrgang: 2008
Lennart Edinger
Jahrgang: 2008
Mathis Scheidt
Jahrgang: 2008
Oliver Mai
Jahrgang: 2008
Steven Matheis
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Aron Abriß
Jahrgang: 2009
Malte Becker
Jahrgang: 2009
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018