LG Esslingen


Frauen W80
Helga Dräger
Jahrgang: 1939
Frauen W55
Barbara Primas
Jahrgang: 1965
Juniorinnen U23
Selina Jesinger
Jahrgang: 2000
Jugend W15
Finja Braun
Jahrgang: 2005
Finja Sophie Braun
Jahrgang: 2005
Miriam Kögel
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Alina Klein
Jahrgang: 2006
Chloé Ngo Oum
Jahrgang: 2006
Inga-Britt Fischer
Jahrgang: 2006
Luise Holl
Jahrgang: 2006
Marika Lutz
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Celina Schweizer
Jahrgang: 2007
Emma Bayer
Jahrgang: 2007
Frida Eitel
Jahrgang: 2007
Larissa Schadzik
Jahrgang: 2007
Leonie Speck
Jahrgang: 2007
Nina Daubner
Jahrgang: 2007
Nina Kögel
Jahrgang: 2007
Polina Harter
Jahrgang: 2007
Von Dellemann Emilia
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Carla Schumann
Jahrgang: 2008
Charlotte Ellinger
Jahrgang: 2008
Dora Bothe
Jahrgang: 2008
Elisa Pfeffer
Jahrgang: 2008
Lena Schühlein
Jahrgang: 2008
Lina Sonntag
Jahrgang: 2008
Lisa Bäuerle
Jahrgang: 2008
Marlene Bury
Jahrgang: 2008
Mila Newball Duke
Jahrgang: 2008
Paula Endrich
Jahrgang: 2008
Pauline Thym
Jahrgang: 2008
Ronja Kaufer
Jahrgang: 2008
Theresa Knetsch
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Lilli Steltner
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Amelie Thym
Jahrgang: 2010
Emilia Gramlich
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Coco Warbanoff
Jahrgang: 2011
Lara Schäferhoff
Jahrgang: 2011
Maja Moran Auth
Jahrgang: 2011
Pauline Bothe
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W8
Amelie Scharpf
Jahrgang: 2012
Klara Rundel
Jahrgang: 2012
Liv Knebel
Jahrgang: 2012
Lucie Schulze
Jahrgang: 2012
Martha Lou Meinikheim
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M80
Manfred Zick
Jahrgang: 1938
Manfred Arnold
Jahrgang: 1940
Männer M60
Marian-Jan Olejnik
Jahrgang: 1959
Männer M50
Andreas Deuschle
Jahrgang: 1968
Jugend M15
Paul Urban
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Moritz Wolter
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Emilio Alber
Jahrgang: 2007
Lias Münter
Jahrgang: 2007
Max Haug
Jahrgang: 2007
Silas Bessey
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Anthony Mowll
Jahrgang: 2008
Jannis Tauchmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Laurenz Kast
Jahrgang: 2008
Moritz Winkler
Jahrgang: 2008
Tom Scharpf
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
David Reiber
Jahrgang: 2009
Frederic Gandy
Jahrgang: 2009
Hannes Bott
Jahrgang: 2009
Jan Steimer
Jahrgang: 2009
Maik Jesinger
Jahrgang: 2009
Mika Erben
Jahrgang: 2009
Mustafa Enes Pekdogan
Jahrgang: 2009
Nick Vollstädt
Jahrgang: 2009
Pepe Steltner
Jahrgang: 2009
Philipp Schaupp
Jahrgang: 2009
Vincent Weller
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Benjamin Haug
Jahrgang: 2010
Darian Tauchmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Lorenz Von Dellemann
Jahrgang: 2010
Max Nagy
Jahrgang: 2010
Nick Mittelbach
Jahrgang: 2010
Torben Heuberger
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
Elena Scharpf
Jahrgang: 2011
Henrik Hänisch
Jahrgang: 2011
Johan Melnyk
Jahrgang: 2011
Marla Tiede
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018