LG Filder


Frauen W75
Vroni Lay
Jahrgang: 1943
Frauen W65
Angelika Holder
Jahrgang: 1955
Frauen W50
Martina Baiker
Jahrgang: 1968
Frauen W40
Katrin Ochs
Jahrgang: 1977
Frauen
Sabrina Dieskau
Jahrgang: 1993
Wiebke Lyhs
Jahrgang: 1995
Hannah-Elisabet Bühler
Jahrgang: 1998
Leonie Neumann
Jahrgang: 1998
Juniorinnen U23
Elisa Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 2000
Jule Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2001
Leonie Vogel
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U20
Cora Reitbauer
Jahrgang: 2002
Samira Köhler
Jahrgang: 2002
Vanessa Berisha
Jahrgang: 2002
Leonie Ottenbacher
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Clara Sophie Wagner
Jahrgang: 2004
Lucy Seifried
Jahrgang: 2004
Rebecca Bunz
Jahrgang: 2004
Tabea Eitel
Jahrgang: 2004
Mia Böhnisch
Jahrgang: 2005
Mia Bönisch
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Alina Muhs
Jahrgang: 2006
Jana Hagemann
Jahrgang: 2006
Jule Kutter
Jahrgang: 2006
Salome Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Alina Kotte
Jahrgang: 2007
Delina Obke
Jahrgang: 2007
Kira Seifried
Jahrgang: 2007
Nele Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Alina Hofmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Delilah Grace Parslow
Jahrgang: 2008
Juliane Scherf
Jahrgang: 2008
Linda Traub
Jahrgang: 2008
Nele Pfisterer
Jahrgang: 2008
Zoe Kolarik
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Alicia Veenker
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Lena Russ
Jahrgang: 2010
Mia Deissler
Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M70
Manfred Weyermann
Jahrgang: 1948
Alois Teufel
Jahrgang: 1949
Männer M65
Gert Brenner
Jahrgang: 1952
Günther Lippold
Jahrgang: 1953
Männer M55
Thomas Rack
Jahrgang: 1962
Männer M45
Armin Rana Ray
Jahrgang: 1972
Männer M30
Daniel Zuger
Jahrgang: 1987
Christoph Bartels
Jahrgang: 1988
Lars Bärhold
Jahrgang: 1989
Männer
Robin Kübler
Jahrgang: 1993
Omar Alpha Barry
Jahrgang: 1997
Adam Yhia
Jahrgang: 1998
Junioren U23
Lars Willmann
Jahrgang: 1999
Leon Oßmann
Jahrgang: 1999
Enrico Eggert
Jahrgang: 2000
Matteo Scheibling
Jahrgang: 2000
Mailk Mack
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U20
Fabian Raub
Jahrgang: 2003
Louis Rath
Jahrgang: 2003
Luca Madeo
Jahrgang: 2003
Nils Tietke
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Emanuel Molleker
Jahrgang: 2004
Moritz Eisold
Jahrgang: 2004
David König
Jahrgang: 2005
Linus Kenner
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Finn Hirsch
Jahrgang: 2006
Jakob Eppinger
Jahrgang: 2006
Jan Thümmel
Jahrgang: 2006
Jan Ziehfreund
Jahrgang: 2006
Lars Jäger
Jahrgang: 2006
Manuel Raub
Jahrgang: 2006
Max Melchinger
Jahrgang: 2006
Nils Kürschner
Jahrgang: 2006
Noel Reiff
Jahrgang: 2006
Silas Finn Ottenbacher
Jahrgang: 2006
Vincent Beck
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
Philip Niklas Römer
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Felix Von Balduin
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Marcel Miola
Jahrgang: 2009
Noah Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018