LG Filder


Frauen W75
Vroni Lay
Jahrgang: 1943
Frauen W65
Angelika Holder
Jahrgang: 1955
Frauen W50
Martina Baiker
Jahrgang: 1968
Frauen W45
Katrin Ochs
Jahrgang: 1977
Frauen
Sabrina Dieskau
Jahrgang: 1993
Wiebke Lyhs
Jahrgang: 1995
Vivian Meyer
Jahrgang: 1997
Hannah-Elisabet Bühler
Jahrgang: 1998
Leonie Neumann
Jahrgang: 1998
Juniorinnen U23
Elisa Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 2000
Jule Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2001
Leonie Vogel
Jahrgang: 2001
Cora Reitbauer
Jahrgang: 2002
Samira Köhler
Jahrgang: 2002
Vanessa Berisha
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U20
Leonie Ottenbacher
Jahrgang: 2003
Clara Sophie Wagner
Jahrgang: 2004
Lucy Seifried
Jahrgang: 2004
Rebecca Bunz
Jahrgang: 2004
Tabea Eitel
Jahrgang: 2004
Weibliche Jugend U18
Mia Böhnisch
Jahrgang: 2005
Mia Bönisch
Jahrgang: 2005
Alina Muhs
Jahrgang: 2006
Jana Hagemann
Jahrgang: 2006
Jule Kutter
Jahrgang: 2006
Salome Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Alina Kotte
Jahrgang: 2007
Delina Obke
Jahrgang: 2007
Kira Seifried
Jahrgang: 2007
Nele Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Alina Hofmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Delilah Grace Parslow
Jahrgang: 2008
Emily Doran
Jahrgang: 2008
Juliane Scherf
Jahrgang: 2008
Linda Traub
Jahrgang: 2008
Nele Pfisterer
Jahrgang: 2008
Zoe Kolarik
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Alicia Veenker
Jahrgang: 2009
Amelie Hellberg
Jahrgang: 2009
Marisol Erlenmayer
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Emily Beck
Jahrgang: 2010
Eyleen Ruck
Jahrgang: 2010
Klara Kubin
Jahrgang: 2010
Lena Russ
Jahrgang: 2010
Lena Hoglanda Fallscheer
Jahrgang: 2010
Marie Reich
Jahrgang: 2010
Mia Deißler
Jahrgang: 2010
Mia Deissler
Jahrgang: 2010
Nora Lutz
Jahrgang: 2010
Rieke Lißner
Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M70
Gert Brenner
Jahrgang: 1952
Männer M65
Günther Lippold
Jahrgang: 1953
Männer M50
Armin Rana Ray
Jahrgang: 1972
Heiner Seifried
Jahrgang: 1972
Männer M35
Daniel Zuger
Jahrgang: 1987
Männer M30
Christoph Bartels
Jahrgang: 1988
Lars Bärhold
Jahrgang: 1989
Männer
Omar Alpha Barry
Jahrgang: 1997
Lars Willmann
Jahrgang: 1999
Leon Oßmann
Jahrgang: 1999
Junioren U23
Enrico Eggert
Jahrgang: 2000
Matteo Scheibling
Jahrgang: 2000
Mailk Mack
Jahrgang: 2001
Felix Grüb
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U20
Fabian Raub
Jahrgang: 2003
Louis Rath
Jahrgang: 2003
Luca Madeo
Jahrgang: 2003
Nils Tietke
Jahrgang: 2003
Emanuel Molleker
Jahrgang: 2004
Erik Theske
Jahrgang: 2004
Lorenz Fahrion
Jahrgang: 2004
Moritz Eisold
Jahrgang: 2004
Männliche Jugend U18
David König
Jahrgang: 2005
Linus Kenner
Jahrgang: 2005
Finn Hirsch
Jahrgang: 2006
Jakob Eppinger
Jahrgang: 2006
Jan Thümmel
Jahrgang: 2006
Jan Ziehfreund
Jahrgang: 2006
Lars Jäger
Jahrgang: 2006
Manuel Raub
Jahrgang: 2006
Max Melchinger
Jahrgang: 2006
Nils Kürschner
Jahrgang: 2006
Noel Reiff
Jahrgang: 2006
Silas Finn Ottenbacher
Jahrgang: 2006
Vincent Beck
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M15
Philip Niklas Römer
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Balduin Felix von
Jahrgang: 2008
Felix Von Balduin
Jahrgang: 2008
Leo Schlesinger
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M13
Achilleas Tatsis
Jahrgang: 2009
Lukas Blessing
Jahrgang: 2009
Marcel Miola
Jahrgang: 2009
Max Michaelis
Jahrgang: 2009
Nils Steiner
Jahrgang: 2009
Noah Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
Florian Anton Schädlich
Jahrgang: 2010
Jona Schwarz
Jahrgang: 2010
Raphael Sternberg
Jahrgang: 2010