LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen


Frauen W30
Ulrike Schick
Jahrgang: 1990
Frauen
Marie-Luise Gaul
Jahrgang: 1996
Alina Brümmer
Jahrgang: 1998
Juniorinnen U23
Emily Ettelt
Jahrgang: 1999
Lea Kuttler
Jahrgang: 1999
Hanna Wagner
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U20
Lea Bauer
Jahrgang: 2002
Akua Boahene
Jahrgang: 2003
Annika Schormann
Jahrgang: 2003
Lillien Ettelt
Jahrgang: 2003
Maria Dörfler
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Adwoa Boahene
Jahrgang: 2004
Lucy Seifried
Jahrgang: 2004
Nora Massing
Jahrgang: 2004
Anna Gieray
Jahrgang: 2005
Celine Fetzer
Jahrgang: 2005
Emma Pfitzner
Jahrgang: 2005
Leonie Dalley
Jahrgang: 2005
Nele Katharina Schneeberg
Jahrgang: 2005
Rebecca Sara Cardellino
Jahrgang: 2005
Vivien Binder
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Anna-Lena Zuber
Jahrgang: 2006
Anne Ebert
Jahrgang: 2006
Katharina Kabatnik
Jahrgang: 2006
Lexia Friz
Jahrgang: 2006
Maike Wolf
Jahrgang: 2006
Maja Maucher
Jahrgang: 2006
Marla Fiderer
Jahrgang: 2006
Mathilda Fee Müller
Jahrgang: 2006
Paisia Perhanidu
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Elisa Läufer
Jahrgang: 2007
Kira Seifried
Jahrgang: 2007
Lilian Smital
Jahrgang: 2007
Noemi Cariglia
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Alina Fetzer
Jahrgang: 2008
Anna Weckert
Jahrgang: 2008
Cora Schwarzmeier
Jahrgang: 2008
Julia Maria Mezger
Jahrgang: 2008
Muriel Vohl
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Livia Neugebauer
Jahrgang: 2009
Maja Klotz
Jahrgang: 2009
Ulrike Opitz
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Lotta Kreisl
Jahrgang: 2010
Maira Hertneck
Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M60
Thomas Reinbeck
Jahrgang: 1957
Männer M30
Christoph Ewinger
Jahrgang: 1991
Moritz Zwerger
Jahrgang: 1991
Männer
Stefan Vogt
Jahrgang: 1993
Tobias Kaiser
Jahrgang: 1993
Patrick Genssle
Jahrgang: 1994
Yannick Brümmer
Jahrgang: 1994
Alexander Hahn
Jahrgang: 1997
Junioren U23
Marco Lenz
Jahrgang: 1999
Niklas Kuhn
Jahrgang: 1999
Felix Oberhäußer
Jahrgang: 2000
Jannis Ackermann
Jahrgang: 2000
Leo Neugebauer
Jahrgang: 2000
Tobias Stoll
Jahrgang: 2000
Tobias Walter
Jahrgang: 2000
Frederik Marian Mezger
Jahrgang: 2001
Sven Krieg
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U20
Maurice Meißner
Jahrgang: 2002
Nathan Viot
Jahrgang: 2002
David Rebmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Phileas Grivas
Jahrgang: 2003
Tim-Dominik Zuber
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Daniel Lenkl
Jahrgang: 2004
Julian Graubner
Jahrgang: 2004
Marco Diepold
Jahrgang: 2004
Nico Schier
Jahrgang: 2004
Robin Gärtner
Jahrgang: 2004
Fredrik Wolfrum
Jahrgang: 2005
Jonathan Mack
Jahrgang: 2005
Luis Fallier
Jahrgang: 2005
Simon Hanselmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Daniel Abel
Jahrgang: 2006
Fabio Nunez-Diaz
Jahrgang: 2006
Jan Amann
Jahrgang: 2006
Len Apel
Jahrgang: 2006
Mats Schlenker
Jahrgang: 2006
Philipp Rebmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Richard Henke
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
Constantin Boudaba
Jahrgang: 2007
Hannes Willmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Liam Gracia
Jahrgang: 2007
Paul Theo Schaitel
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Aaron Marx
Jahrgang: 2008
Max-Jonathan Zuber
Jahrgang: 2008
Mertcan Babatas
Jahrgang: 2008
Phillip Kreisl
Jahrgang: 2008
Sebastian Dullen
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Denilson Schweizer
Jahrgang: 2009
Emil Engler
Jahrgang: 2009
Jacob Boudaba
Jahrgang: 2009
Mateo Maucher
Jahrgang: 2009
Paul Brennecke
Jahrgang: 2009
Ruven Gracia
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Aaron Weckert
Jahrgang: 2010
Emilia Binder
Jahrgang: 2010
Farnando Pagel
Jahrgang: 2010
Felix Krieg
Jahrgang: 2010
Jule Willmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Lennart Römmelt
Jahrgang: 2010
Maximilian Mund
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M10
Malik Dzino
Jahrgang: 2011
Paul Traub
Jahrgang: 2011
Willi Lehmpfuhl
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018