LG Teck


Frauen W40
Anja Melzer
Jahrgang: 1977
Frauen W35
Simone Fallscheer
Jahrgang: 1983
Frauen
Anna-Lena Unger
Jahrgang: 1995
Juniorinnen U23
Ann-Kathrin Rieker
Jahrgang: 1999
Kathrin Sigel
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U20
Emely Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2001
Anna Schneider
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Elena Traxler
Jahrgang: 2003
Lauryn Schopp
Jahrgang: 2003
Maike Renke
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Franka Schneider
Jahrgang: 2005
Jennifer Hartz
Jahrgang: 2005
Julia Fritz
Jahrgang: 2005
Marlene Fritz
Jahrgang: 2005
Mia Sigel
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Daniela Eberhardt
Jahrgang: 2006
Emma Schank
Jahrgang: 2006
Hannah Melzer
Jahrgang: 2006
Linn Kazmaier
Jahrgang: 2006
Lisanna Brod
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Annika Bosler
Jahrgang: 2007
Karla Schneider
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Amy Porstner
Jahrgang: 2008
Emiliy Leimer
Jahrgang: 2008
Lea Franck
Jahrgang: 2008
Magdalena Buck
Jahrgang: 2008
Mareike Jesse
Jahrgang: 2008
Nina Siegl
Jahrgang: 2008
Sophie Musch
Jahrgang: 2008
Viola Gabriel
Jahrgang: 2008
Zoe Mutschler
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Carolin Alt
Jahrgang: 2009
Clara Rückschloß
Jahrgang: 2009
Franziska Buck
Jahrgang: 2009
Jule Krompholz
Jahrgang: 2009
Leni Mutschler
Jahrgang: 2009
Lisa Oertmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Sophia Gegner
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Johanna Karnahl
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Ines Hrazdil
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W8
Lea Schumacher
Jahrgang: 2012
Maya Hess
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M65
Erwin Lukas
Jahrgang: 1955
Männer M45
Ralf Mutschler
Jahrgang: 1974
Männer M40
Sven Haumacher
Jahrgang: 1976
Männer
Ricko Meckes
Jahrgang: 1992
Lars Diekkrüger
Jahrgang: 1994
Junioren U23
Fritz Zanker
Jahrgang: 1998
Alexander Niemela
Jahrgang: 2000
Leonhard Schneider
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
Johan Burgmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Dominik Mußler
Jahrgang: 2003
Kevin Grigore
Jahrgang: 2003
Moritz Willi Schmid
Jahrgang: 2004
Niklas Kuhn
Jahrgang: 2004
Phillip Botsch
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Alexander Marhejm
Jahrgang: 2005
Marvin Traxler
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Alexander Doll
Jahrgang: 2006
Clemens Jogwer
Jahrgang: 2006
Max Schumacher
Jahrgang: 2006
Nils Bokelmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Philip Jogwer
Jahrgang: 2006
Sam Nathke
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Christopher Kiltz
Jahrgang: 2007
Marc Benning
Jahrgang: 2007
Nils Passianotto
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Henry Brandes
Jahrgang: 2008
Lasse Kazmaier
Jahrgang: 2008
Lukas Melzer
Jahrgang: 2008
Marius Krieg
Jahrgang: 2008
Sören Butter
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Henrik Bokelmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Max Gehring
Jahrgang: 2009
Tom Schumacher
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Leon Benning
Jahrgang: 2010
Nils Huss
Jahrgang: 2010
Siri Schömers
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
Isabella Musch
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M8
Joseph Gökeler
Jahrgang: 2012
Valerie Gabriel
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018