LG Steinlach-Zollern


Weibliche Jugend U20
Jasmin Burkhardt
Jahrgang: 2002
Sophia Kremsler
Jahrgang: 2002
Sophia Seufert
Jahrgang: 2002
Justine Schanz
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Lotta Mage
Jahrgang: 2004
Lynn Elaine Eissler
Jahrgang: 2004
Nina Zocastello
Jahrgang: 2004
Sandrina Sprengel
Jahrgang: 2004
Larissa Sophie Kurz
Jahrgang: 2005
Leni Herter
Jahrgang: 2005
Luca Guster
Jahrgang: 2005
Sophia Neugebauer
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Amelie Maulbetsch
Jahrgang: 2006
Celine Kubowski
Jahrgang: 2006
Charlotte Terton
Jahrgang: 2006
Elisa Neugebauer
Jahrgang: 2006
Johanna Feldhoff
Jahrgang: 2006
Lisa Gulde
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Marlene Grünwald
Jahrgang: 2007
Maya Schröder
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Leonie Riester
Jahrgang: 2008
Letizia Keller
Jahrgang: 2008
Leyla Becker
Jahrgang: 2008
Nina Hokenmaier
Jahrgang: 2008
Pauline Ordowski
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Clara Huy
Jahrgang: 2009
Emma Holzer
Jahrgang: 2009
Lucy Stefanski
Jahrgang: 2009
Sarina Forreiter
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Anna Cipa
Jahrgang: 2010
Clara Schneiderhan
Jahrgang: 2010
Hanna Schlaier
Jahrgang: 2010
Helene Jauch
Jahrgang: 2010
Irem-Elif Apakhan
Jahrgang: 2010
Jana Nill
Jahrgang: 2010
Josie Locher
Jahrgang: 2010
Marie Vahlkampf
Jahrgang: 2010
Mia Nipken
Jahrgang: 2010
Miriam Dietrich
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W10
Emilia Jetter
Jahrgang: 2011
Emma Ordowski
Jahrgang: 2011
Ida Futter
Jahrgang: 2011
Isabelle Iro
Jahrgang: 2011
Lynn Hellstern
Jahrgang: 2011
Nina Richter
Jahrgang: 2011
Ronja Schiwy
Jahrgang: 2011
Sarah Müller
Jahrgang: 2011
Svea Knaus
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M65
Dieter Schneider
Jahrgang: 1954
Männer M45
Stefan Herter
Jahrgang: 1972
Männer M30
Christoph Ewinger
Jahrgang: 1991
Männer
Tim Holzapfel
Jahrgang: 1997
Niklas Ebinger
Jahrgang: 1998
Niklas Kretschmer
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Joshua Kommer
Jahrgang: 2002
Kelmen De Carvalho
Jahrgang: 2002
Malik Jirasek
Jahrgang: 2002
Marcel Böhm
Jahrgang: 2002
Finn Schulz
Jahrgang: 2003
Lukas Ertl
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Leonard Holzer
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Kelson De Carvalho
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
Emil Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2007
Finn Dieter
Jahrgang: 2007
Tom Locher
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Colin Ressel
Jahrgang: 2008
David Nellen
Jahrgang: 2008
Lennart Sauermann
Jahrgang: 2008
Samuel Nellen
Jahrgang: 2008
Timo Bauer
Jahrgang: 2008
Valentin Werner
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Ben-Luca Burkhardt
Jahrgang: 2009
Eduardo Fierro Boschetti
Jahrgang: 2009
Elias Ott
Jahrgang: 2009
Liam Krestl
Jahrgang: 2009
Tom Gablowski
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Clesio de Carvalho
Jahrgang: 2010
Constantin Voth
Jahrgang: 2010
Finn Grumser
Jahrgang: 2010
Luis Schröder
Jahrgang: 2010
Nevio Uyana
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M10
Elias Pagel
Jahrgang: 2011
Jonas Pagel
Jahrgang: 2011
Linus Schöttle
Jahrgang: 2011
Marco Blickle
Jahrgang: 2011
Noah Handte
Jahrgang: 2011
Paul Zukunft
Jahrgang: 2011
Sam Stefanski
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018