Unterländer LG


Frauen W60
Eva Maria Blechschmidt
Jahrgang: 1960
Frauen W55
Cornelia Durst
Jahrgang: 1967
Frauen
Theresa Moser
Jahrgang: 1997
Alica Geiger
Jahrgang: 1999
Juniorinnen U23
Emma Danner
Jahrgang: 2000
Caja Schniggenberg
Jahrgang: 2001
Caroline Schuster
Jahrgang: 2001
Helena Ruef
Jahrgang: 2002
Kim Wendel
Jahrgang: 2002
Lotte Danner
Jahrgang: 2002
Maja Dietsche
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U20
Anna Buchner
Jahrgang: 2003
Jasmin Geldner
Jahrgang: 2003
Sophia Schuh
Jahrgang: 2003
Sophia Miriam Schuh
Jahrgang: 2003
Amelie Essig
Jahrgang: 2004
Laura Raquel Müller
Jahrgang: 2004
Weibliche Jugend U18
Alicia Hurtado-Garcia
Jahrgang: 2005
Amelie Wendel
Jahrgang: 2005
Leonie Häußer
Jahrgang: 2005
Pia Wendel
Jahrgang: 2005
Anna Jungmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Cara Risch
Jahrgang: 2006
Dorothea Jaschin
Jahrgang: 2006
Lea Blechschmidt
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Anni Breitenöder
Jahrgang: 2007
Hanna Hagelmayer
Jahrgang: 2007
Jana Mayer
Jahrgang: 2007
Tia Bohn
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Johanna Waldmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Katrin Dietz
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Ines Baumann
Jahrgang: 2009
Louisa Ratkoceri
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Anika Eckert
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Darina Genne
Jahrgang: 2011
Finja Eitel
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W10
Aurelia Ehmann
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M80
Ernst Dieter Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1940
Männer M65
Kurt Fischer
Jahrgang: 1954
Männer M55
Thomas Wernthal
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M50
Peter Biba
Jahrgang: 1969
Robert Banaszczyk
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer M45
Bertram Muth
Jahrgang: 1973
Manfred Ballier
Jahrgang: 1974
Männer
Tim Holzapfel
Jahrgang: 1997
Marcel Nechwatal
Jahrgang: 1999
Matti Pantle
Jahrgang: 1999
Junioren U23
Jonas Gurr
Jahrgang: 2000
Maximilian Rösch
Jahrgang: 2001
Pierre Weiß
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U20
Benedikt Magiera
Jahrgang: 2003
Moritz Schuster
Jahrgang: 2003
Noah Ruedel
Jahrgang: 2004
Männliche Jugend U18
Jamie Beißwenger
Jahrgang: 2005
Niklas Hermann
Jahrgang: 2005
Sebastian Magiera
Jahrgang: 2005
Timo Betz
Jahrgang: 2005
Axel Mai
Jahrgang: 2006
Lukas Wörner
Jahrgang: 2006
Natanael Epp
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M15
David Hutzenlaub
Jahrgang: 2007
Diego Ontoria-Pöhlig
Jahrgang: 2007
Jannik Wally
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Janne Strehle
Jahrgang: 2008
Jona Renz
Jahrgang: 2008
Mika Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Tim Biba
Jahrgang: 2008
Valentin Laur
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Henri Herzog
Jahrgang: 2010
Joel Babatunde
Jahrgang: 2010
Julia Ehmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M10
Florian Ziegeler
Jahrgang: 2012
Patrick Hudak
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M8
Feodora Ehmann
Jahrgang: 2014
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018