Unterländer LG


Frauen W60
Eva Maria Blechschmidt
Jahrgang: 1960
Frauen W50
Cornelia Durst
Jahrgang: 1967
Frauen
Theresa Moser
Jahrgang: 1997
Juniorinnen U23
Alica Geiger
Jahrgang: 1999
Emma Danner
Jahrgang: 2000
Caja Schniggenberg
Jahrgang: 2001
Caroline Schuster
Jahrgang: 2001
Gloria Mütsch
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U20
Helena Ruef
Jahrgang: 2002
Kim Wendel
Jahrgang: 2002
Lotte Danner
Jahrgang: 2002
Maike Harre
Jahrgang: 2002
Maja Dietsche
Jahrgang: 2002
Anna Buchner
Jahrgang: 2003
Emily Hermann
Jahrgang: 2003
Jasmin Geldner
Jahrgang: 2003
Sophia Schuh
Jahrgang: 2003
Sophia Miriam Schuh
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Amelie Essig
Jahrgang: 2004
Laura Raquel Müller
Jahrgang: 2004
Alicia Hurtado-Garcia
Jahrgang: 2005
Amelie Wendel
Jahrgang: 2005
Leonie Häußer
Jahrgang: 2005
Pia Wendel
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Anna Jungmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Cara Risch
Jahrgang: 2006
Dorothea Jaschin
Jahrgang: 2006
Lea Blechschmidt
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Anni Breitenöder
Jahrgang: 2007
Elina Göcken
Jahrgang: 2007
Hanna Hagelmayer
Jahrgang: 2007
Jana Mayer
Jahrgang: 2007
Sofia Rinaldi
Jahrgang: 2007
Tessa Auperle
Jahrgang: 2007
Tia Bohn
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Johanna Waldmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Katrin Dietz
Jahrgang: 2008
Paulina Krupp
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Ella Auperle
Jahrgang: 2009
Ines Baumann
Jahrgang: 2009
Louisa Ratkoceri
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Anika Eckert
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W10
Darina Genne
Jahrgang: 2011
Finja Eitel
Jahrgang: 2011
Mia Horndacher
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W9
Aurelia Ehmann
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M80
Ernst Dieter Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1940
Männer M65
Kurt Fischer
Jahrgang: 1954
Männer M55
Thomas Wernthal
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M50
Peter Biba
Jahrgang: 1969
Robert Banaszczyk
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer M45
Bertram Muth
Jahrgang: 1973
Manfred Ballier
Jahrgang: 1974
Männer
Tim Holzapfel
Jahrgang: 1997
Junioren U23
Marcel Nechwatal
Jahrgang: 1999
Matti Pantle
Jahrgang: 1999
Jonas Gurr
Jahrgang: 2000
Maximilian Rösch
Jahrgang: 2001
Pierre Weiß
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U20
Benedikt Magiera
Jahrgang: 2003
Moritz Schuster
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Noah Ruedel
Jahrgang: 2004
Tom Throm
Jahrgang: 2004
Jamie Beißwenger
Jahrgang: 2005
Niklas Hermann
Jahrgang: 2005
Sebastian Magiera
Jahrgang: 2005
Timo Betz
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Axel Mai
Jahrgang: 2006
Lukas Dietz
Jahrgang: 2006
Lukas Wörner
Jahrgang: 2006
Natanael Epp
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
Diego Ontoria-Pöhlig
Jahrgang: 2007
Felix Münkel
Jahrgang: 2007
Jannik Wally
Jahrgang: 2007
Moritz Creyaufmüller
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Janne Strehle
Jahrgang: 2008
Jona Renz
Jahrgang: 2008
Mika Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Tim Biba
Jahrgang: 2008
Valentin Laur
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Jonas Kuhn
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Henri Herzog
Jahrgang: 2010
Joel Babatunde
Jahrgang: 2010
Julia Ehmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Silas Kuch
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M10
Connor Köhl
Jahrgang: 2011
Elias Wuttke
Jahrgang: 2011
Luk Füssel
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M9
Florian Ziegeler
Jahrgang: 2012
Patrick Hudak
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M7
Feodora Ehmann
Jahrgang: 2014
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018