WGL Schwäbisch Hall


Frauen
Jacqueline Rößler
Jahrgang: 1993
Juniorinnen U23
Nicole Butz
Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Laura Haas
Jahrgang: 2000
Luna Clavicchioli
Jahrgang: 2000
Manuela Herr
Jahrgang: 2000
Sharleen Wilson
Jahrgang: 2000
Lisa Schneeberger
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Alina Etzel
Jahrgang: 2002
Anna-Lisa Von Hippel
Jahrgang: 2002
Hannah Buchzik
Jahrgang: 2002
Johanna Horlacher
Jahrgang: 2002
Linnea Zorn
Jahrgang: 2002
Stella Rubrech
Jahrgang: 2002
Emma Flemming
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Sofia Eigner
Jahrgang: 2004
Sophia Luise Egner
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Anna Lena Schwarz
Jahrgang: 2005
Evelyn Sturm
Jahrgang: 2005
Evelyn Sofia Sturm
Jahrgang: 2005
Hannah Kröner
Jahrgang: 2005
Laura Bürk
Jahrgang: 2005
Leonie Luibrand
Jahrgang: 2005
Sara Neisen
Jahrgang: 2005
Tamineh Steinmeyer
Jahrgang: 2005
Tijana Etzel
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Aline Faller
Jahrgang: 2006
Elisa Dowerek
Jahrgang: 2006
Elisa-Sophie Dowerk
Jahrgang: 2006
Finja Ensinger
Jahrgang: 2006
Helen Müller
Jahrgang: 2006
Leonie Strecker
Jahrgang: 2006
Leyla Henkel
Jahrgang: 2006
Lucie Scheurmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Alina Hintz
Jahrgang: 2007
Alina Hinz
Jahrgang: 2007
Anna Zimmer
Jahrgang: 2007
Anna Sophie Bergmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Fiona Mosgoll
Jahrgang: 2007
Fohrer Cara
Jahrgang: 2007
Lene Mittnacht
Jahrgang: 2007
Luisa Fischer
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Anouk Schöller
Jahrgang: 2008
Isabel Flaith
Jahrgang: 2008
Julia Dikic
Jahrgang: 2008
Leni Lauter
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Enya Kütterer
Jahrgang: 2009
Hannah Sauer
Jahrgang: 2009
Lara Janis
Jahrgang: 2009
Lene Neumann
Jahrgang: 2009
Nora Fröhlich
Jahrgang: 2009
Samara Rohde
Jahrgang: 2009
Männer M50
Alexander Wilson
Jahrgang: 1965
Junioren U23
Marco Pyrags
Jahrgang: 1997
Männliche Jugend U20
Jonas Pyrags
Jahrgang: 2000
Jugend M14
Paul Mittnacht
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Linee Fritz
Jahrgang: 2006
Luca Neumeister
Jahrgang: 2006
Silvan Stirnkorb
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Adrian Mandi
Jahrgang: 2007
Florin Grahm
Jahrgang: 2007
Marian Grahm
Jahrgang: 2007
Wöhl Vincent
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Nathan Faller
Jahrgang: 2008
Noah Tenge
Jahrgang: 2008
Oskar Von Hamm
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Emil Philipp
Jahrgang: 2009
Kilian Wolf
Jahrgang: 2009
Lukas Hirschmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018