VfL Sindelfingen


Frauen W70
Margot Bernhard
Jahrgang: 1945
Frauen W60
Maria-Regina de Facendis
Jahrgang: 1957
Frauen W50
Rahel Dengler
Jahrgang: 1969
Frauen W45
Renate Ansel
Jahrgang: 1974
Frauen W35
Birgit Lenz
Jahrgang: 1981
Frauen W30
Nadine Hildebrand
Jahrgang: 1987
Sabine Keinert
Jahrgang: 1987
Sabrina Lindenmayer
Jahrgang: 1989
Frauen
Kira Lohre
Jahrgang: 1990
Kira Nebenführ
Jahrgang: 1990
Saskia Drechsel
Jahrgang: 1992
Zaklina Popovic
Jahrgang: 1993
Janina Dums
Jahrgang: 1994
Carolina Krafzik
Jahrgang: 1995
Luisa Beyerle
Jahrgang: 1995
Juniorinnen U23
Johanna Beyerle
Jahrgang: 1997
Kristina Stern
Jahrgang: 1998
Tamara Schaßberger
Jahrgang: 1998
Jasmin Pansa
Jahrgang: 1999
Lisa Sophie Hartmann
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Ana Klaiber Blasco
Jahrgang: 2000
Elena Kurrle
Jahrgang: 2000
Lea Riedel
Jahrgang: 2000
Sophie Stumpf
Jahrgang: 2000
Toni Odile Dietz
Jahrgang: 2000
Antonia Greb
Jahrgang: 2001
Franziska Lang
Jahrgang: 2001
Josefine Klisch
Jahrgang: 2001
Kim Bödi
Jahrgang: 2001
Lea Creuzberger
Jahrgang: 2001
Nina Nawroth
Jahrgang: 2001
Susanne Ernst
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Jacqueline Hamann
Jahrgang: 2002
Jana Mai
Jahrgang: 2002
Pia Kohler
Jahrgang: 2002
Fanny Eckstein
Jahrgang: 2003
Helen Rembold
Jahrgang: 2003
Isabelle Kloos
Jahrgang: 2003
Janine Girmond
Jahrgang: 2003
Luca Marie Bialdyga
Jahrgang: 2003
Pia Chevalier
Jahrgang: 2003
Sophia Victoria Stähle
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Antonia Jörg
Jahrgang: 2004
Chioma-Keisha Lenson
Jahrgang: 2004
Julia Bohn
Jahrgang: 2004
Katharina Jörg
Jahrgang: 2004
Lea Stefani
Jahrgang: 2004
Lisa Kaupp
Jahrgang: 2004
Marie Müller
Jahrgang: 2004
Melissa Blum
Jahrgang: 2004
Senta Eissler
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Chiara Marie Kienle
Jahrgang: 2005
Emma Beelmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Flaminia Heiler
Jahrgang: 2005
Florina Mazhigi
Jahrgang: 2005
Hannah Gotsch
Jahrgang: 2005
Karina Plut
Jahrgang: 2005
Lia Hage
Jahrgang: 2005
Rosalie Seidl
Jahrgang: 2005
Sophie Leonhardt
Jahrgang: 2005
Yella Wölfle
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Clara Domning
Jahrgang: 2006
Dyani Weitzel
Jahrgang: 2006
Eucheria Lenson
Jahrgang: 2006
Evelyn Klug
Jahrgang: 2006
Irene-Dariana Voloaca
Jahrgang: 2006
Lola Krauß
Jahrgang: 2006
Nina Bialdyga
Jahrgang: 2006
Sara Kocas
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Alessia Kulikow
Jahrgang: 2007
Alessia Kullikow
Jahrgang: 2007
Alina Löwenstein
Jahrgang: 2007
Anna Prosch
Jahrgang: 2007
Isabel Bernklau
Jahrgang: 2007
Julia Schneider
Jahrgang: 2007
Klara Gaude
Jahrgang: 2007
Laura Berger
Jahrgang: 2007
Milena Fritsch
Jahrgang: 2007
Milena Müller
Jahrgang: 2007
Nelly Specht
Jahrgang: 2007
Rebecca Spieß
Jahrgang: 2007
Sophie Geißler
Jahrgang: 2007
Zoe Stefani
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Alina Fischer
Jahrgang: 2008
Carla Frey
Jahrgang: 2008
Elisa Eberhard
Jahrgang: 2008
Helene Hirlinger
Jahrgang: 2008
Leyla Heuter
Jahrgang: 2008
Lia Mälzer
Jahrgang: 2008
Lisann Grüninger
Jahrgang: 2008
Mara Dümmler
Jahrgang: 2008
Marla Blei
Jahrgang: 2008
Merve Özgür
Jahrgang: 2008
Valerie Winkler
Jahrgang: 2008
Zoe Terzoglou
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Alena Ott
Jahrgang: 2009
Amalia Berretta
Jahrgang: 2009
Charlotte Fritsch
Jahrgang: 2009
Ela Kabakci
Jahrgang: 2009
Lara Zügel
Jahrgang: 2009
Linnea Kunz
Jahrgang: 2009
Sarah Wolf
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Marlene Berger
Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M70
Wolfgang Kreibohm
Jahrgang: 1949
Männer M65
Reinhard Michelchen
Jahrgang: 1953
Männer M60
Heiner Böttinger
Jahrgang: 1955
Männer M50
Peter Esenwein
Jahrgang: 1967
Männer M45
Ulrich Kastner
Jahrgang: 1971
Andreas Fahrner
Jahrgang: 1973
Birgit Lenz
Jahrgang: 1973
Männer M30
Christian Kunisch
Jahrgang: 1985
Noe Fararoni
Jahrgang: 1986
Patrick Saile
Jahrgang: 1986
Noe Faroni
Jahrgang: 1987
Tobias Dahm
Jahrgang: 1987
John-Henry Tate
Jahrgang: 1988
Alexander Schif
Jahrgang: 1989
Joachim Krauth
Jahrgang: 1989
Niklas Rippon
Jahrgang: 1989
Männer
Carsten Theurer
Jahrgang: 1990
Leo Lohre
Jahrgang: 1990
Erik Franz
Jahrgang: 1991
Florian Gaul
Jahrgang: 1991
Martin Diebold
Jahrgang: 1992
Luca Randazzo
Jahrgang: 1993
Maik Merle
Jahrgang: 1993
Harry Gottschling
Jahrgang: 1994
Jan Schenk
Jahrgang: 1994
Jens Böttinger
Jahrgang: 1994
Johannes Bergdolt
Jahrgang: 1994
Johannes Wiesner
Jahrgang: 1994
Jonas Kolzau
Jahrgang: 1994
Yannic Krings
Jahrgang: 1994
Yannik Frers
Jahrgang: 1994
Florian Slawik
Jahrgang: 1995
Niko Kappel
Jahrgang: 1995
Sebastian Neumann
Jahrgang: 1995
Simon Bayer
Jahrgang: 1995
Israel Ereme
Jahrgang: 1996
Lukas Wiesner
Jahrgang: 1996
Marvin Tischler
Jahrgang: 1996
Michael Neitzel
Jahrgang: 1996
Stefan Nagel
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Deniz Almas
Jahrgang: 1997
Fabian Volle
Jahrgang: 1997
Julian Reese
Jahrgang: 1997
Luis Haidt
Jahrgang: 1997
Robert Meyer
Jahrgang: 1997
Constantin Preis
Jahrgang: 1998
Daniel Genger
Jahrgang: 1998
Emanuel Stubican
Jahrgang: 1998
Leonard Baranski
Jahrgang: 1998
Aleksandar Gacic
Jahrgang: 1999
Florian Dick
Jahrgang: 1999
Johannes Kästner
Jahrgang: 1999
Jonas Mayer
Jahrgang: 1999
Julian Müller
Jahrgang: 1999
Maximilian Dillitzer
Jahrgang: 1999
Simon Brachmann
Jahrgang: 1999
Velten Schneider
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Dominic Wichmann
Jahrgang: 2000
Iago Carreiro Kirsche
Jahrgang: 2000
Lars Böttinger
Jahrgang: 2000
Max Behrendt
Jahrgang: 2000
Maximillian Frohnmüller
Jahrgang: 2000
Paul Bantke
Jahrgang: 2000
Paul Bantle
Jahrgang: 2000
Stefan Volzer
Jahrgang: 2000
Thomas Nagel
Jahrgang: 2000
Bennet Schneider
Jahrgang: 2001
Eric Joos
Jahrgang: 2001
Finn Korölus
Jahrgang: 2001
Jannis Joos
Jahrgang: 2001
Manuel Krebs
Jahrgang: 2001
Marius Nass
Jahrgang: 2001
Mark Bachner
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Benjamin Fischer
Jahrgang: 2002
Carl Küschall
Jahrgang: 2002
Joakim Fischer
Jahrgang: 2002
Paul Specht
Jahrgang: 2002
Ron Eckenbach
Jahrgang: 2002
Steffen Fröhlich
Jahrgang: 2002
Steffen Frölich
Jahrgang: 2002
Valentin Specht
Jahrgang: 2002
Alexander Krebs
Jahrgang: 2003
Alper Kocas
Jahrgang: 2003
Axel Walther
Jahrgang: 2003
Carlos Toscano
Jahrgang: 2003
Felix Krauß
Jahrgang: 2003
Florian Burkhardt
Jahrgang: 2003
Harun Avdic
Jahrgang: 2003
Nick Dräger
Jahrgang: 2003
Ruben Pereira
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Alexander Stepanov
Jahrgang: 2004
Arne Dümmler
Jahrgang: 2004
Benjamin Görg
Jahrgang: 2004
Christian Bohn
Jahrgang: 2004
Kai Michalek
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Jannik Zügel
Jahrgang: 2005
Justus Winkler
Jahrgang: 2005
Lennart Specht
Jahrgang: 2005
Lukas Gärtner
Jahrgang: 2005
Noah Müller
Jahrgang: 2005
Paul Weber
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Arjan Riza
Jahrgang: 2006
Daniel Backers
Jahrgang: 2006
Daniel Lebedev
Jahrgang: 2006
Dominik Burkhardt
Jahrgang: 2006
Florian Meier
Jahrgang: 2006
Frederik Söhnel
Jahrgang: 2006
Leo Michalek
Jahrgang: 2006
Malte König
Jahrgang: 2006
Noah Gabriel Donev
Jahrgang: 2006
Rico Cuius
Jahrgang: 2006
Ruben Berretta
Jahrgang: 2006
Silas Wahl
Jahrgang: 2006
Tammes Ripke
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Aaron Ott
Jahrgang: 2007
Colin Zacharias Kuptz
Jahrgang: 2007
Florian Reichl
Jahrgang: 2007
Lasse Dümmler
Jahrgang: 2007
Luis Büchele
Jahrgang: 2007
Marc Sailer
Jahrgang: 2007
Mattis Buschbeck
Jahrgang: 2007
Max Karpitschka
Jahrgang: 2007
Nikita Specht
Jahrgang: 2007
Nils Haumann
Jahrgang: 2007
Simon Küppers
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Aaron Ott
Jahrgang: 2008
Bruno Lutz
Jahrgang: 2008
Dejan Santiago Nidzarevic
Jahrgang: 2008
Jaspar-Quentin Richter
Jahrgang: 2008
Leon-Moritz Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Max Heubach
Jahrgang: 2008
Theo Riedel
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Alexander Wiedenmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Dmitrij Krom
Jahrgang: 2009
Dominik Wiedenmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Jan Sailer
Jahrgang: 2009
Johannes Raithel
Jahrgang: 2009
Matti Sabir
Jahrgang: 2009
Mattis Sabir
Jahrgang: 2009
Nils Münsinger
Jahrgang: 2009
Philipp Miller
Jahrgang: 2009
Tobias Fahrner
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Finn-Luis Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Jonathan Bernklau
Jahrgang: 2010
Noah Schneider
Jahrgang: 2010
Wadim Krom
Jahrgang: 2010