TV Oberhaugstett 1923


Frauen W45
Sonja Römmert
Jahrgang: 1973
Frauen W40
Silke Kaupp
Jahrgang: 1979
Frauen W30
Susanne Pfrommer
Jahrgang: 1989
Frauen
Nicole Mittmann
Jahrgang: 1996
Nadine Rothfuß
Jahrgang: 1997
Inka Renninger
Jahrgang: 1999
Juniorinnen U23
Lea Krusche
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U20
Jolina Ohngemach
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Hannah Schaible
Jahrgang: 2007
Lara Wimmer
Jahrgang: 2007
Maya Schultze
Jahrgang: 2007
Natalie Helm
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Lilli Wagner
Jahrgang: 2008
Luisa Bürkle
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Bez Tabea
Jahrgang: 2009
Lena Gutekunst
Jahrgang: 2009
Marie Richter
Jahrgang: 2009
Tabea Bez
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Elli Roller
Jahrgang: 2010
Klara Schwenker
Jahrgang: 2010
Lotta Lilke
Jahrgang: 2010
Nele Majer
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Edda Duss
Jahrgang: 2011
Elena Römmert
Jahrgang: 2011
Rula Musko
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W10
Jette Schwenker
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M75
Wolfgang Walz
Jahrgang: 1943
Männer M50
Hans Martin Bruder
Jahrgang: 1970
Michael Ehrenfried
Jahrgang: 1971
Männer M30
Hermann Schwenker
Jahrgang: 1989
Kevin Schwindhammer
Jahrgang: 1990
Benedikt Durst
Jahrgang: 1992
Männer
Jonas Stepper
Jahrgang: 1998
Jannek Junker
Jahrgang: 1999
Junioren U23
Furkan Bostancioglu
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Felix Schaible
Jahrgang: 2005
Joschua Ohngemach
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M15
Hesmatullah Yadgari
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Alexander Georgiev
Jahrgang: 2008
Johannes Braun
Jahrgang: 2008
Thorben Krusche
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M13
Benjamin Lutz
Jahrgang: 2009
Maxim Weber
Jahrgang: 2009
Roman Yadgari
Jahrgang: 2009
Simon Hajdu
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
Benjamin Lutz
Jahrgang: 2010
Lukas Renninger
Jahrgang: 2010
Noah Waidelich
Jahrgang: 2010
Simon Hajdu
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
Ben Kittel
Jahrgang: 2011
Jonathan Wentsch
Jahrgang: 2011
Kalle Ahsbahs
Jahrgang: 2011
Kalle Ashbahs
Jahrgang: 2011
Pascal Bilz
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M10
Jonas Ehrenfried
Jahrgang: 2012
Lukas Wentsch
Jahrgang: 2012
Silas Bez
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018