LAZ Ludwigsburg


Frauen W30
Sophia Salzwedel
Jahrgang: 1987
Lina Kabsch
Jahrgang: 1990
Tatjana Ruff
Jahrgang: 1990
Frauen
Elena Harter
Jahrgang: 1998
Leonie Hunker
Jahrgang: 1998
Juniorinnen U23
Antonia Pflüger
Jahrgang: 1999
Elisa Lechleitner
Jahrgang: 1999
Jessica Koch
Jahrgang: 2000
Sharon Enow Abio
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U20
Charlotte Römer
Jahrgang: 2002
Lea Weng
Jahrgang: 2002
Taisha Kyra Bader
Jahrgang: 2002
Yeliz Kars
Jahrgang: 2002
Aileen Kuhn
Jahrgang: 2003
Makkah Nabila
Jahrgang: 2003
Naoéll Hope Häußermann
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Amelie Bauer
Jahrgang: 2004
Ellen Henneken
Jahrgang: 2004
Enisa Ibraimi
Jahrgang: 2004
Floriane Freihart
Jahrgang: 2004
Giulia Suglia
Jahrgang: 2004
Naomi Chidinma Wohlrab
Jahrgang: 2004
Jenna Fischer
Jahrgang: 2005
Sara Suglia
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Abigail Swoboda
Jahrgang: 2006
Anisa Marie Odom
Jahrgang: 2006
Emely Ebert
Jahrgang: 2006
Greta Graf
Jahrgang: 2006
Lea Schlagmüller
Jahrgang: 2006
Michelle Wildemann
Jahrgang: 2006
Ogechi Anita Nathan
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Anna Hiesinger
Jahrgang: 2007
Christina Dietrich
Jahrgang: 2007
Destiny Obi
Jahrgang: 2007
Laura Schindler
Jahrgang: 2007
Lea Kaspeitzer
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Alessia-Maria Palmese
Jahrgang: 2008
Finja Leitl
Jahrgang: 2008
Ilaria Socci
Jahrgang: 2008
Laura Biskup
Jahrgang: 2008
Lina Krüger
Jahrgang: 2008
Mareike Magdalena Dellit
Jahrgang: 2008
Myriam Gotorbe
Jahrgang: 2008
Nele Dörr
Jahrgang: 2008
Nele Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2008
Tina Kaspeitzer
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Fusako Beyer
Jahrgang: 2009
Hannah Schneider
Jahrgang: 2009
Kristina Ruschka
Jahrgang: 2009
Maud Villinger
Jahrgang: 2009
Rieke Esslinger
Jahrgang: 2009
Tori Tahalele
Jahrgang: 2009
Victoria Weissert
Jahrgang: 2009
Männer M45
Ulrich Schneider
Jahrgang: 1973
Männer
Sebastian Mannsdörfer
Jahrgang: 1993
Yassin Osman
Jahrgang: 1993
Udo Paschke
Jahrgang: 1994
Benjamin Mannsdörfer
Jahrgang: 1998
Junioren U23
Julian Großkopf
Jahrgang: 2000
Sven Heinle
Jahrgang: 2000
Nathanael Weiß
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U20
Anton Wiest
Jahrgang: 2002
Angelos Tsimopoulos
Jahrgang: 2003
Georg Steffen
Jahrgang: 2003
Kurt Lauer
Jahrgang: 2003
Lucas Streichele
Jahrgang: 2003
Lucas Sebastian Steichele
Jahrgang: 2003
Urs Wallner
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Adrian Holzwarth
Jahrgang: 2004
Benedikt Länge
Jahrgang: 2004
Felix Fleig
Jahrgang: 2004
Julius Iakob
Jahrgang: 2004
Luca Müller
Jahrgang: 2004
Moritz Dingeldein
Jahrgang: 2004
Nicholas Schneider
Jahrgang: 2004
Niklas Pysiewicz
Jahrgang: 2004
Noah Höschele
Jahrgang: 2004
Phil Albrecht
Jahrgang: 2004
Dean A. Neib
Jahrgang: 2005
Luis Ehmke
Jahrgang: 2005
Thomo Pantis
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Florian Weber
Jahrgang: 2006
Julius Zeisberger
Jahrgang: 2006
Mick Glücker
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
Alexander Bauer
Jahrgang: 2007
Cassius Leonard Iacob
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Jonathan Gerstner
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Felix Wentges
Jahrgang: 2009
Jakob Kleinmann
Jahrgang: 2009