LAZ Ludwigsburg


Frauen W30
Melanie Kiss
Jahrgang: 1989
Frauen
Anne Klebsch
Jahrgang: 1996
Juniorinnen U23
Lena Jünk
Jahrgang: 1997
Leonie Hunker
Jahrgang: 1998
Antonia Stephan Pflüger
Jahrgang: 1999
Elisa Lechleitner
Jahrgang: 1999
Lydia Krautt
Jahrgang: 1999
Naemi Benzinger
Jahrgang: 1999
Samira Quenzer
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Jessica Koch
Jahrgang: 2000
Lisa Frank
Jahrgang: 2000
Michelle Sydlik
Jahrgang: 2000
Isabelle Richter
Jahrgang: 2001
Lea Weng
Jahrgang: 2001
Lorena Yaméogo
Jahrgang: 2001
Sharon Enow Abio
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Charlotte Römer
Jahrgang: 2002
Finja Hellmuth
Jahrgang: 2002
Kayra Sezgin
Jahrgang: 2002
Laila Wagner
Jahrgang: 2002
Lea Weng
Jahrgang: 2002
Melissa Wegner
Jahrgang: 2002
Saphira Steil
Jahrgang: 2002
Taisha Kyra Bader
Jahrgang: 2002
Yeliz Kars
Jahrgang: 2002
Aileen Kuhn
Jahrgang: 2003
Ayleen Staudinger
Jahrgang: 2003
Felina Ramesohl
Jahrgang: 2003
Jasmin Förstel
Jahrgang: 2003
Jasmin Gogolewski
Jahrgang: 2003
Larissa Mehanovic
Jahrgang: 2003
Makkah Nabila
Jahrgang: 2003
Naoell Hope Häußermann
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Alina Tempelmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Amelie Bauer
Jahrgang: 2004
Annika Schreiber
Jahrgang: 2004
Beyza-Gül Topal
Jahrgang: 2004
Ellen Henneken
Jahrgang: 2004
Enisa Ibraimi
Jahrgang: 2004
Giulia Suglia
Jahrgang: 2004
Jasmin Gönnenwein
Jahrgang: 2004
Lucie Bach
Jahrgang: 2004
Martina Landt
Jahrgang: 2004
Melissa Walz
Jahrgang: 2004
Naomi Wohlrab
Jahrgang: 2004
Naomi Chidinma Wohlrab
Jahrgang: 2004
Vanessa Gönnenwein
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Alina Rupp
Jahrgang: 2005
Cara Kullmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Fabienne Ingram
Jahrgang: 2005
Feline Bluthardt
Jahrgang: 2005
Maida Kudic
Jahrgang: 2005
Maila Marten
Jahrgang: 2005
Marlen Wolf
Jahrgang: 2005
Nadeschda Barsukov
Jahrgang: 2005
Nadeschda Barsukova
Jahrgang: 2005
Sara Suglia
Jahrgang: 2005
Winta Seyum
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Abigail Swoboda
Jahrgang: 2006
Anisa Marie Odom
Jahrgang: 2006
Anjali Rohnstock
Jahrgang: 2006
Anna-Lena Ade
Jahrgang: 2006
Emely Ebert
Jahrgang: 2006
Evelyn Koch
Jahrgang: 2006
Lea Schlagmüller
Jahrgang: 2006
Leni Maria Spari
Jahrgang: 2006
Michelle Wildemann
Jahrgang: 2006
Nora Gerstner
Jahrgang: 2006
Nora Gertsner
Jahrgang: 2006
Nora Katharina Gerstner
Jahrgang: 2006
Ogechi Nathan
Jahrgang: 2006
Sarah Staudinger
Jahrgang: 2006
Sophie Isabell Karkos
Jahrgang: 2006
Sude Karadeniz Topal
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Anna Hiesinger
Jahrgang: 2007
Destiny Obi
Jahrgang: 2007
Laura Schindler
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Mareike Magdalena Dellit
Jahrgang: 2008
Männer M65
Andreas Eder
Jahrgang: 1950
Männer M50
Klaus Schieber
Jahrgang: 1965
Männer M45
Martin Leiminger
Jahrgang: 1970
Ulrich Schneider
Jahrgang: 1973
Werner Wiedemann
Jahrgang: 1973
Männer M35
Raphael Arnold
Jahrgang: 1980
Martin Schumann
Jahrgang: 1981
Männer M30
Markus Protte
Jahrgang: 1987
Michael Ade
Jahrgang: 1989
Männer
Bartosz Jasinski
Jahrgang: 1992
Stefan Dunder
Jahrgang: 1992
Kai Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1993
Udo Paschke
Jahrgang: 1994
David Nopper
Jahrgang: 1995
Junioren U23
Henrik Hannemann
Jahrgang: 1997
Niklas Zürn
Jahrgang: 1997
Benjamin Mannsdörfer
Jahrgang: 1998
Felix Hurst
Jahrgang: 1998
Luis Laufenberg
Jahrgang: 1998
Omar Hamad
Jahrgang: 1999
Pascal Beirle
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Eric Massing
Jahrgang: 2000
Julian Großkopf
Jahrgang: 2000
Lorenz Laufenberg
Jahrgang: 2000
Massimo Villanueva
Jahrgang: 2000
Massimo Marvin Villanueva
Jahrgang: 2000
Sidney Castillo
Jahrgang: 2000
Juan Bauer
Jahrgang: 2001
Mika Masuhr
Jahrgang: 2001
Robin Vrbek
Jahrgang: 2001
Simon Brettschneider
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Alexander Joos
Jahrgang: 2002
Jonas Vohrer
Jahrgang: 2002
Maxim Grünwald
Jahrgang: 2002
Tom Schönfeld
Jahrgang: 2002
Angelos Tsimopoulos
Jahrgang: 2003
Conrad Heinemann
Jahrgang: 2003
Fabian Boronka
Jahrgang: 2003
Jonah Rampp
Jahrgang: 2003
Kurt Lauer
Jahrgang: 2003
Louis Haueise
Jahrgang: 2003
Lucas Steichele
Jahrgang: 2003
Lucas Sebastian Steichele
Jahrgang: 2003
Philipp Verl
Jahrgang: 2003
Sebastian Richter
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Adrian Holzwarth
Jahrgang: 2004
Benedikt Länge
Jahrgang: 2004
Benjamin Müller
Jahrgang: 2004
Berra-Gül Topal
Jahrgang: 2004
Felix Fleig
Jahrgang: 2004
Ihab Jabbar
Jahrgang: 2004
Jonas Winkler
Jahrgang: 2004
Julius Rovin Iakob
Jahrgang: 2004
Lennard Schnalzer
Jahrgang: 2004
Luca Müller
Jahrgang: 2004
Maximilian Orth
Jahrgang: 2004
Nazrawi Eyassu
Jahrgang: 2004
Nicholas Schneider
Jahrgang: 2004
Niklas Pysiewicz
Jahrgang: 2004
Noah Höschele
Jahrgang: 2004
Phil Albrecht
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Andrej Stetinger
Jahrgang: 2005
Dean Neib
Jahrgang: 2005
Dean A. Neib
Jahrgang: 2005
Eric Baum
Jahrgang: 2005
Florian Eibofner
Jahrgang: 2005
Luis Ehmke
Jahrgang: 2005
Patrice Naacke
Jahrgang: 2005
Raphael Kuhn
Jahrgang: 2005
Simon Noz
Jahrgang: 2005
Thomo Pantis
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Dylan Niiquaye
Jahrgang: 2006
Florian Weber
Jahrgang: 2006
Julius Zeisberger
Jahrgang: 2006
Marvin Nnadi
Jahrgang: 2006
Maurice Blum
Jahrgang: 2006
Robert Asendorf
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Caylon Odom
Jahrgang: 2007
Wesley Oben Enoh
Jahrgang: 2007