VfL Waiblingen


Frauen W60
Sylvia Beyer
Jahrgang: 1962
Frauen W55
Silke Finkbeiner
Jahrgang: 1966
Frauen
Lisa Burk
Jahrgang: 1995
Judith Häring
Jahrgang: 1996
Alina Kenzel
Jahrgang: 1997
Leonie Pichler
Jahrgang: 1998
Juniorinnen U23
Helen Weiser
Jahrgang: 2002
Jule Burk
Jahrgang: 2002
Kaya Ott
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U20
Gioia Aileen Mazza
Jahrgang: 2003
Sarah Emele
Jahrgang: 2004
Weibliche Jugend U18
Amelie Knothe
Jahrgang: 2005
Bianca Böhnke
Jahrgang: 2005
Pauline Ohm
Jahrgang: 2005
Annika Eisenberger
Jahrgang: 2006
Lena Bruckner
Jahrgang: 2006
Lena Stöcklein
Jahrgang: 2006
Luise Pohl
Jahrgang: 2006
Sabrina Kurz
Jahrgang: 2006
Vivian Grothe
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Celia Anhäußer
Jahrgang: 2007
Johanna Ohm
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Carlotta Hilgenfeld
Jahrgang: 2008
Philine Koch
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Amelie Sommer
Jahrgang: 2009
Fiona Hügler
Jahrgang: 2009
Julia Hemmeter
Jahrgang: 2009
Linda Behrends
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Jana Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Johanna Fett
Jahrgang: 2010
Lilly Streuber
Jahrgang: 2010
Maja Maxa
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Castillo Felicia Spengler
Jahrgang: 2011
Janne Marie Behrends
Jahrgang: 2011
Maren Behrends
Jahrgang: 2011
Meyra Meric
Jahrgang: 2011
Olivia Kämpfert
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W10
Christina Karakassidou
Jahrgang: 2012
Elise Sommer
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M80
Hermann Albrecht
Jahrgang: 1940
Männer M75
Hans-Jürgen Hillmer
Jahrgang: 1946
Männer M70
Andreas Eder
Jahrgang: 1950
Heribert Ferchland
Jahrgang: 1952
Männer M50
Thomas Espig
Jahrgang: 1968
Ralph Müller
Jahrgang: 1970
Veit Hezel
Jahrgang: 1970
Männer M40
Peter Huber
Jahrgang: 1981
Männer
Jens Böttinger
Jahrgang: 1994
Männliche Jugend U20
Piotr Haratyk
Jahrgang: 2003
Jacek Haratyk
Jahrgang: 2004
Yannick Eisenberger
Jahrgang: 2004
Männliche Jugend U18
Lenny Gränzer
Jahrgang: 2005
Luca Gränzer
Jahrgang: 2005
Moritz Doula
Jahrgang: 2005
Nils Gade
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
Lukas Helmreich
Jahrgang: 2008
Marco Di Giovanni
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M13
Bela Gränzer
Jahrgang: 2009
Julian Beyer
Jahrgang: 2009
Klemens Junger
Jahrgang: 2009
Louis Rieger
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
Benjamin Rieger
Jahrgang: 2010
Clemens Trurnit
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M10
Jakob Junger
Jahrgang: 2012
Jannik Fischer
Jahrgang: 2012
Moritz Streuber
Jahrgang: 2012
Nils Breitsprecher
Jahrgang: 2012