LG Filstal


Frauen
Lea Ströhlen
Jahrgang: 1994
Sina Wieselmann
Jahrgang: 1995
Tamara Eichenbrenner
Jahrgang: 1995
Magdalena Klopfer
Jahrgang: 1996
Maike Alt
Jahrgang: 1996
Sarah Geiger
Jahrgang: 1997
Juniorinnen U23
Lisa-Maria Oechsle
Jahrgang: 1999
Lea Steinbach
Jahrgang: 2000
Marisa König
Jahrgang: 2000
Elona Kerqota
Jahrgang: 2001
Lilli Lindner
Jahrgang: 2001
Nina Miletic
Jahrgang: 2001
Tina Miletic
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U20
Lina-Sophie Hommel
Jahrgang: 2002
Clairline Liebl
Jahrgang: 2003
Dea Gashi
Jahrgang: 2003
Fannie Liebisch
Jahrgang: 2003
Mara Mauser
Jahrgang: 2003
Mia Herrmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Alexa Fender
Jahrgang: 2004
Amelie Frech
Jahrgang: 2004
Carla Kussmaul
Jahrgang: 2004
Elena Grünenwald
Jahrgang: 2004
Jule Banzhaf
Jahrgang: 2004
Lara Brenner
Jahrgang: 2004
Leonie Pfeifer
Jahrgang: 2004
Lisa Baumgartner
Jahrgang: 2004
Sophie Haarer
Jahrgang: 2004
Emma Hetzinger
Jahrgang: 2005
Giulia Sottile
Jahrgang: 2005
Laura Langhans
Jahrgang: 2005
Leonie Gehrandt
Jahrgang: 2005
Lina Mauser
Jahrgang: 2005
Loreley Rosenberger
Jahrgang: 2005
Miriam Steinbach
Jahrgang: 2005
Sofia Zachariadis
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Alannah Stäudle
Jahrgang: 2006
Celina Deger
Jahrgang: 2006
Chiara Willnich
Jahrgang: 2006
Elisa Deppert
Jahrgang: 2006
Finja Willnich
Jahrgang: 2006
Lara Jurcic
Jahrgang: 2006
Lara Kneifel
Jahrgang: 2006
Lena Kohn
Jahrgang: 2006
Marie-Luise Günther
Jahrgang: 2006
Mia Wieland
Jahrgang: 2006
Ricarda Hommel
Jahrgang: 2006
Theresa Gölz
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Alina Pyrlik
Jahrgang: 2007
Ayleen Gehrandt
Jahrgang: 2007
Cheyenne Sözener
Jahrgang: 2007
Erja Metzig
Jahrgang: 2007
Finja Bischofberger
Jahrgang: 2007
Hailey Ritz
Jahrgang: 2007
Hannah Franz
Jahrgang: 2007
Kira Pank
Jahrgang: 2007
Liliana Uebele
Jahrgang: 2007
Lina Säufferer
Jahrgang: 2007
Magalie Petter
Jahrgang: 2007
Marie Lisa Lotz
Jahrgang: 2007
Rosalie Dumssner
Jahrgang: 2007
Sina Schmer
Jahrgang: 2007
Sophia Csulits
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Annemarie Strauch
Jahrgang: 2008
Emma Heckenlaible
Jahrgang: 2008
Laura Knödler
Jahrgang: 2008
Lena Dangelmayer
Jahrgang: 2008
Lia Pascual
Jahrgang: 2008
Lilli Marie Kasper
Jahrgang: 2008
Lina Weil
Jahrgang: 2008
Line Schreitmüller
Jahrgang: 2008
Luise Sontheimer
Jahrgang: 2008
Marisol Walter
Jahrgang: 2008
Sara Lässig
Jahrgang: 2008
Theresa Günther
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Erina Mehmetaj
Jahrgang: 2009
Leni Aigner
Jahrgang: 2009
Lotta Hofgärtner
Jahrgang: 2009
Luisa Kneifel
Jahrgang: 2009
Nadine Hummel
Jahrgang: 2009
Pia Maria Karatas
Jahrgang: 2009
Raquel Laneri
Jahrgang: 2009
Yannika Mutscheller
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Amelie Lorenz
Jahrgang: 2010
Anika Machulla
Jahrgang: 2010
Janina Volkmer
Jahrgang: 2010
Klara Weber
Jahrgang: 2010
Lea Wieland
Jahrgang: 2010
Leona Steinbuch
Jahrgang: 2010
Lilli Schönfeldt
Jahrgang: 2010
Liv Heneke
Jahrgang: 2010
Luisa Bolzmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Madalena Spadavecchia
Jahrgang: 2010
Sarina Geydirici
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W10
Cara Weil
Jahrgang: 2011
Emma Kottmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Iman Ainaan
Jahrgang: 2011
Lena Lenz
Jahrgang: 2011
Pauline Schuler
Jahrgang: 2011
Sara Karatas
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W9
Amy Rein
Jahrgang: 2012
Anna Söll
Jahrgang: 2012
Anni Kuhr
Jahrgang: 2012
Emma Müller
Jahrgang: 2012
Lenya Schneider
Jahrgang: 2012
Lina Brömmer
Jahrgang: 2012
Liya Schuler
Jahrgang: 2012
Lotta Berner
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W8
Ella Bolzmann
Jahrgang: 2013
Louisa Kiemele
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W7
Emilia Münkle
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder W6
Dina Irmischer
Jahrgang: 2015
Männer M30
Marvin Mäußnest
Jahrgang: 1988
Ronald Stettner
Jahrgang: 1989
Björn Deiss
Jahrgang: 1990
Alexander Köber
Jahrgang: 1991
Männer
Eric Lehmann
Jahrgang: 1992
Marcel Fehr
Jahrgang: 1992
Niklas Reich
Jahrgang: 1997
David Rathgeber
Jahrgang: 1998
Nicolai Christ
Jahrgang: 1998
Junioren U23
Cedric Reich
Jahrgang: 2000
Daniel Wagner
Jahrgang: 2000
Fabian Brummer
Jahrgang: 2000
Jannis Keller
Jahrgang: 2001
Max Berner
Jahrgang: 2001
Rafael Tobias Keck
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U20
David Bretz
Jahrgang: 2002
Felix Neudeck
Jahrgang: 2002
Louis Lindner
Jahrgang: 2002
Moritz Melzer
Jahrgang: 2002
Oskar Neudeck
Jahrgang: 2002
Alessio Verna
Jahrgang: 2003
Jannik Windelband
Jahrgang: 2003
Luis Rieker
Jahrgang: 2003
Lukas Broneske
Jahrgang: 2003
Marvin Pfizenmaier
Jahrgang: 2003
Matteo Schmid
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Cornelius Göser
Jahrgang: 2004
Jan Nill
Jahrgang: 2004
Nicolas Börsken
Jahrgang: 2004
Diell Gashi
Jahrgang: 2005
Felix Pätzold
Jahrgang: 2005
René Almer
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Elias Kraut
Jahrgang: 2006
Felix Hummel
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
David Keck
Jahrgang: 2007
Robin Börsken
Jahrgang: 2007
Tabea Lanzerath
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Christian Damm
Jahrgang: 2008
Dominic Zelmer
Jahrgang: 2008
Erik Michael Grüner
Jahrgang: 2008
Fabian Bauer
Jahrgang: 2008
Joel Heer
Jahrgang: 2008
Jonah Samuel Messerle
Jahrgang: 2008
Marlon Guldan
Jahrgang: 2008
Mika Fender
Jahrgang: 2008
Nathan Joos
Jahrgang: 2008
Philip Schäberle
Jahrgang: 2008
Rayen Hizi
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Jannik Hofele
Jahrgang: 2009
Moritz Söll
Jahrgang: 2009
Nick Czechitzky
Jahrgang: 2009
Philipp Nill
Jahrgang: 2009
Pius Blaschke
Jahrgang: 2009
Raphael Weishaupt
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
David Brömmer
Jahrgang: 2010
Dorion Salihu
Jahrgang: 2010
Eljasar Tunc
Jahrgang: 2010
Henri Spiegelburg
Jahrgang: 2010
Lasse Prestel
Jahrgang: 2010
Mick Class
Jahrgang: 2010
Tim Drößler
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M10
Aaron Schuler
Jahrgang: 2011
Hendrik Starke
Jahrgang: 2011
Johannes Rauh
Jahrgang: 2011
Luis Probst
Jahrgang: 2011
Probst Luis
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M9
Benni Messerle
Jahrgang: 2012
Emil Eiglmaier
Jahrgang: 2012
Lars Vida
Jahrgang: 2012
Luis Knödler
Jahrgang: 2012
Matti Prestel
Jahrgang: 2012
Moritz Münchberg
Jahrgang: 2012
Theo Spiegelburg
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M7
Henri Eiglmaier
Jahrgang: 2014
Ricardo Reiners
Jahrgang: 2014