LG Staufen


Frauen
Anna Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1995
Lisa Ostertag
Jahrgang: 1995
Sabrina Dammenmiller
Jahrgang: 1995
Nina Sigloch
Jahrgang: 1997
Saskia Nemec
Jahrgang: 1997
Leonie Riek
Jahrgang: 1998
Ronja Müller
Jahrgang: 1998
Juniorinnen U23
Linda Henninger
Jahrgang: 1999
Lea Zimmerhackel
Jahrgang: 2000
Leona Grimm
Jahrgang: 2000
Fenja Buchgraber
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U20
Frederika Baier
Jahrgang: 2002
Josefine Schäkel
Jahrgang: 2002
Julia Wagner
Jahrgang: 2002
Leonie Schubert
Jahrgang: 2002
Milaine Ammon
Jahrgang: 2002
Milaine Ammon
Jahrgang: 2003
Paula Krätschmer
Jahrgang: 2003
Paula Kretschmer
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Anna Apprich
Jahrgang: 2004
Dorothea Huber
Jahrgang: 2004
Hanna Munz
Jahrgang: 2004
Helena Mihm
Jahrgang: 2004
Julia Munz
Jahrgang: 2004
Marie Schurr
Jahrgang: 2004
Melina Hagedorn
Jahrgang: 2004
Nina Walter
Jahrgang: 2004
Annika Zavacky
Jahrgang: 2005
Clara-Fabienne Schramm
Jahrgang: 2005
Emilia Ihden
Jahrgang: 2005
Marlene Carisius
Jahrgang: 2005
Noeli Klaasen
Jahrgang: 2005
Noeli Katharina Klassen
Jahrgang: 2005
Theresa Schnaufer
Jahrgang: 2005
Yara Leitmeyer
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Carlotta Roth
Jahrgang: 2006
Charlotta Rath
Jahrgang: 2006
Lena Oetzel
Jahrgang: 2006
Liv Schulte
Jahrgang: 2006
Martha Luise Bertz
Jahrgang: 2006
Miryam-Naomi Adjadi
Jahrgang: 2006
Nelly Sohn
Jahrgang: 2006
Sofia Wolf
Jahrgang: 2006
Tina Riedling
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Alexa Schickert
Jahrgang: 2007
Alexandra Tchami
Jahrgang: 2007
Celina Stein
Jahrgang: 2007
Chiara Straka
Jahrgang: 2007
Joy Aubele
Jahrgang: 2007
Lara Mayer
Jahrgang: 2007
Leni Franz
Jahrgang: 2007
Livia Gunst
Jahrgang: 2007
Saskia Bendrin
Jahrgang: 2007
Sina Gunst
Jahrgang: 2007
Teodora Krunic
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Amelie Sitte
Jahrgang: 2008
Amélie-Yuna Sitte
Jahrgang: 2008
Anneke Wagner
Jahrgang: 2008
Clara Rieg
Jahrgang: 2008
Jana Horlacher
Jahrgang: 2008
Lena Kölmel
Jahrgang: 2008
Lia Manolova
Jahrgang: 2008
Louisa Terhorst
Jahrgang: 2008
Naomi Baumann
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Amelie Baur
Jahrgang: 2009
Anna Zirker
Jahrgang: 2009
Annica Godulla
Jahrgang: 2009
Clara Boxriker
Jahrgang: 2009
Hanna Schmeiser
Jahrgang: 2009
Helene Schwamm
Jahrgang: 2009
Jana Reißmüller
Jahrgang: 2009
Laura Geiger
Jahrgang: 2009
Lisa Wagenblast
Jahrgang: 2009
Marie Guske
Jahrgang: 2009
Mirja Wahl
Jahrgang: 2009
Sarah Singer
Jahrgang: 2009
Theodora Papadimitriou
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Agnes Hoerschke
Jahrgang: 2010
Anna Ritzer
Jahrgang: 2010
Anna Schneider
Jahrgang: 2010
Dusica Janjatovic
Jahrgang: 2010
Hanna Predan
Jahrgang: 2010
Laura Huber
Jahrgang: 2010
Lilli Moser
Jahrgang: 2010
Lina Hinderberger
Jahrgang: 2010
Lisann Dangelmaier
Jahrgang: 2010
Luise Buck
Jahrgang: 2010
Mara Schonter
Jahrgang: 2010
Rosine Hilbert
Jahrgang: 2010
Sophie Kuhn
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W10
Emily Weidling
Jahrgang: 2011
Emma Hieber
Jahrgang: 2011
Hedda Brökelmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Jule Wagner
Jahrgang: 2011
Karlotta Schwarz
Jahrgang: 2011
Kiana Rupp
Jahrgang: 2011
Lea Geibl
Jahrgang: 2011
Lilith Wilka
Jahrgang: 2011
Marie Duzaic
Jahrgang: 2011
Minea Svalina
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M35
Tobias Bühner
Jahrgang: 1982
Joseph Lundulukeni
Jahrgang: 1985
Männer M30
Patrick Hess
Jahrgang: 1991
Männer
Abduhraman Jallow
Jahrgang: 1994
Michael Kucher
Jahrgang: 1995
Dominik Petzold
Jahrgang: 1998
Junioren U23
Julian Abele
Jahrgang: 2001
Lukas Toss
Jahrgang: 2001
Marco Kuhn
Jahrgang: 2001
Nils Fleischer
Jahrgang: 2001
Philip Kelterer
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U20
Luca Wowra
Jahrgang: 2002
Tobias Schroth
Jahrgang: 2002
Tri Dung Luu
Jahrgang: 2002
Tri Dung Luu
Jahrgang: 2002
Darlinton Osunboh
Jahrgang: 2003
Jeremias Ring
Jahrgang: 2003
Lukas Bader
Jahrgang: 2003
Nils Markowetz
Jahrgang: 2003
Osunboh Darlington
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Ajani Rac
Jahrgang: 2004
Hannes Balint
Jahrgang: 2004
Hannes Kuhnle
Jahrgang: 2004
Hendrik Lappe
Jahrgang: 2004
Kevin Ende
Jahrgang: 2004
Leon Schubert
Jahrgang: 2004
Lukas Wagner
Jahrgang: 2004
Ben Frei
Jahrgang: 2005
Florian Buschle
Jahrgang: 2005
Kevin Ende
Jahrgang: 2005
Luis Debler
Jahrgang: 2005
Nicolas Wahl
Jahrgang: 2005
Tim Niku
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Fionn Hilbert
Jahrgang: 2006
Konrad Fritz
Jahrgang: 2006
Leon Hofmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Samuel Hofmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Thies Hannig
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
David Memminger
Jahrgang: 2007
Fabio Vogt
Jahrgang: 2007
Ferdinand Krieger
Jahrgang: 2007
Filipp Kleesattel
Jahrgang: 2007
Jakob Wagner
Jahrgang: 2007
Julian Gutjahr
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Devin Otto
Jahrgang: 2008
Laurin Mayer
Jahrgang: 2008
Luke Beruldsen
Jahrgang: 2008
Maurice Schnelle
Jahrgang: 2008
Pablo Zeidler
Jahrgang: 2008
Philipp Seibold
Jahrgang: 2008
Rocco Svalina
Jahrgang: 2008
Simeon Driesner
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Finn Debler
Jahrgang: 2009
Jakob Wälder
Jahrgang: 2009
Jakob Westenburger
Jahrgang: 2009
Laurin Pfeiffer
Jahrgang: 2009
Max Meissner
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Bennet Lappe
Jahrgang: 2010
Elias Hieber
Jahrgang: 2010
Jonas Krug
Jahrgang: 2010
Julian Roll
Jahrgang: 2010
Majdal Alsalo
Jahrgang: 2010
Robert Mihaita
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M10
Timm Huber
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018