LG Rems-Welland


Frauen W45
Sabine Fried
Jahrgang: 1973
Sabine Haenschke
Jahrgang: 1973
Frauen W40
Martina Meissner
Jahrgang: 1979
Frauen
Carina Knecht
Jahrgang: 1993
Lena Bryxi
Jahrgang: 1993
Maike Nowka
Jahrgang: 1994
Franka Jaros
Jahrgang: 1995
Imke Strehle
Jahrgang: 1997
Juniorinnen U23
Annika Stürzl
Jahrgang: 1998
Freya Wenske
Jahrgang: 1998
Jacqueline Böhm
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Charlotte Karras
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Johanna Zeißler
Jahrgang: 2003
Florentina Prümmer
Jahrgang: 2004
Laura Frey
Jahrgang: 2004
Marie Frey
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Defne Sarioglu
Jahrgang: 2007
Fenja Spazal
Jahrgang: 2007
Franziska Jakob
Jahrgang: 2007
Samantha Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Sophia Dargies
Jahrgang: 2009
Tamina Götz
Jahrgang: 2009
Männer M70
Ernst Wolf
Jahrgang: 1948
Männer M65
Günther Maslo
Jahrgang: 1951
Männer M60
Andreas Schieber
Jahrgang: 1956
Peter Hübner
Jahrgang: 1956
Roland Henne
Jahrgang: 1957
Roland Pfeiffer
Jahrgang: 1957
Hartwig Vöhringer
Jahrgang: 1958
Franz Marschik
Jahrgang: 1959
Albert Bartle
Jahrgang: 1960
Kai Steffen Frank
Jahrgang: 1960
Männer M55
Edmund Hetzel
Jahrgang: 1961
Siegfried Richter
Jahrgang: 1962
Wilhelm Beyerle
Jahrgang: 1963
Wolfgang Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1963
Rainer Strehle
Jahrgang: 1964
Bernhard Frey
Jahrgang: 1965
Helmut Gentner
Jahrgang: 1965
Timo Laßmann
Jahrgang: 1965
Männer M50
Ralf Damrat
Jahrgang: 1966
Udo Stohrer
Jahrgang: 1966
Andreas Deuschle
Jahrgang: 1968
Günther Widmann
Jahrgang: 1968
Steffen Böhm
Jahrgang: 1970
Männer M40
Alexander Götz
Jahrgang: 1978
Thorsten Weisheit
Jahrgang: 1980
Männer M35
Benjamin Schätzle
Jahrgang: 1984
Helmuth Zekel
Jahrgang: 1984
Christian Plath
Jahrgang: 1985
Männer M30
Tobias Hirsch
Jahrgang: 1987
Fabian Hirsch
Jahrgang: 1990
Männer
Matthias Kruger
Jahrgang: 1991
Martin Schönbach
Jahrgang: 1992
Dennis Schönbach
Jahrgang: 1994
Johannes Bihlmayer
Jahrgang: 1994
Johannes Bihlmeier
Jahrgang: 1994
Stefan Henne
Jahrgang: 1994
Junioren U23
Philipp Vöhringer
Jahrgang: 1998
Luca Mansel
Jahrgang: 1999
Fabian Stillhammer
Jahrgang: 2000
Maximilian Burk
Jahrgang: 2000
Moritz Frey
Jahrgang: 2000
Niklas Widmann
Jahrgang: 2000
Tobit Salat
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
Berkay Sarioglu
Jahrgang: 2002
Joshua Gentner
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Felix Ilzhöfer
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Eddi Gschwind
Jahrgang: 2005
Jona Spazal
Jahrgang: 2005
Marek Hamm
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Fabio Boffa
Jahrgang: 2006
Max Gurel
Jahrgang: 2006
Ole Borst
Jahrgang: 2006
Pascal Ilzhöfer
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Benedikt Seibold
Jahrgang: 2007
Julius Fuhrmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Jonas Rieger
Jahrgang: 2008
Noel Auricchio
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Jacob Von Cube
Jahrgang: 2009
Kian Janouschek
Jahrgang: 2009
Luca Sturm
Jahrgang: 2009
Simon Schmid
Jahrgang: 2009
Tim Sturm
Jahrgang: 2009
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018