SSV Ulm 1846


Frauen W50
Barbara Hillmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1967
Frauen W35
Lilli Schwarzkopf
GER

Jahrgang: 1983
Frauen W30
Stefanie Dauber
GER

Jahrgang: 1987
Frauen
Lilli Hiesener
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Vera Freitag
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Maria Herbinger
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Katharina Eich
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Lena Bryxi
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Marlene Gomez Islinger
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Sibylle Feil
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Franziska Durz
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Juniorinnen U23
Helena Mc Leod
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Leonie Weireter
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Susanne Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Tsambika Jäger
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Verena Störk
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Alina Reh
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Rahel Hartung
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Alexandra Schuldt
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Annika Henle
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Katharina Schuldt
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Naemi Ristl
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Selina Huber
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Katharina Schuldt
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Lena Hanses
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Nora Berkhli
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Anna Einsiedler
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Anna Luise Kuhn
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Anne Kotzan
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Antonia Kinzel
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Larissa Staudenmaier
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Maren Ludwig
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Simone Eberhardt
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Aimée Meissner
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
AimŠE Meissner
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Anna Grupp
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Anna Hanses
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Clara Folger
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Elena Deschler
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jule Tiltscher
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Kathrin Baur
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Kim Strohmaier
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Laura Gläser
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Melissa Ringeis
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Nicola Gebhard
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Simone Eberhardt
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Thea Sauer
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Anouk Hampel
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Antonia Kohl
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Carolin Bender
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Franka Spachmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jane Henke
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Kim Gaupp
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Noemi Liewald
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Selma Jung
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Anna-Lena Fichte
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Emma Roth
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Franca Arnold
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Johanna Haas
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jule Kustermann
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jule Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Kaya Lilljana Mitsche
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Kayla Scherrer
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Leila Bennani
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Lisa Baur
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Maria Bug
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Marie Jung
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Marjana Bratic
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Metuschaela Ndola
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Mona Langbein
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Nadine Krieger
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Alexandra Merklinger
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Brit Breymaier
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Celestine Meißner
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Celestine Meissner
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Estere Buske
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Josefine Seidel
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Leonie Schütz
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Lexa Meyer
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Maya Meissner
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Nova Burkhardt
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Paulina Schmutz
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Quetsia Ndola
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Seija Schlenker
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Sophie Schuler
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Victoria Olaniyi
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Zara Wolf
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Aehle Dana
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Carlotta Becker
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Dana Aehle
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jasmin Troppenhagen
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Johanna Strauß
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Johanna Strauss
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Katharina Bug
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Maike Steck
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Mette Lazlas
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Mette Szabo
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Paula Probst
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Paula Stolzenberger
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Sheila Bischoff
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Zoe Hattler
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Celina Mäckle
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Delia Jonek
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Franziska Wloka
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Hanna Grauel
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Hannah Stich
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Heinz Johanna
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Jette Pfinder
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lea Ludwig
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lena Schilling
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Leni Burk
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Leni Schmid
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Leonie Glock
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Liz Sauter
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Marie Strecke
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Marlene Denzer
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Mia Mitsche
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Natalie Baco
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Rebecca Schmid
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Sarah Lüthi
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Vlada Rudych
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Cara Neuhäußer
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Raisa Schmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Sarah Michelle Haas
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Teresa Wolfrom
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Lena Mangold
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Lina Straub
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Nora Weimer
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Vanessa Wloka
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Männer M55
Horst Krieg
GER

Jahrgang: 1961
Jacobo Toran
GER

Jahrgang: 1962
Michael Wilhelm
GER

Jahrgang: 1963
Männer M50
Manfred Gnjidic
GER

Jahrgang: 1964
Ralf Kaltenmaier
GER

Jahrgang: 1965
Günther Schmid
SUI

Jahrgang: 1966
Hartmut Lanzinger
GER

Jahrgang: 1968
Jan Küssner
GER

Jahrgang: 1968
Männer M45
Markus Stiegler
GER

Jahrgang: 1969
Jürgen Austin-Kerl
GER

Jahrgang: 1970
Michael Lischka
GER

Jahrgang: 1973
Michael Strecke
GER

Jahrgang: 1973
Männer M40
Hubert Kaltenegger
GER

Jahrgang: 1975
Darko Tesic
GER

Jahrgang: 1976
Männer M30
Aimen Haboubi
GER

Jahrgang: 1984
Arthur Abele
GER

Jahrgang: 1986
Männer
Timm Berndorfer
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
Efrem Tadese
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Fabian Göggel
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Korbinian Völkl
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Lisa Thaler
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Timo Thebrath
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Mathias Brugger
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Tanja Majer
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Christian Lormes
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Heiko Hinneberg
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Markus Jeggle
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Stefan Henne
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Benno Freitag
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Daniel Kempf
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
David Hirschmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Florian Slawik
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Hussein El Hehyawi
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Manuel Widmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Silas Ristl
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Tim Nowak
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Victor Bayer
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Junioren U23
Felix Mittermaier
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Lena Humburger
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Yves Günther
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Fabian Konrad
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Manuel Eitel
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Muhammad Lamin Bah
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Fynn Zenker
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Julian Staudenmaier
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Luca Dieckmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Maximilian Vollmer
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Noah Franz
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Henry Behrens
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Marcel Cymcyk
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Marcel Mayer
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Elias Issel
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Elias Jungbauer
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Leonhard Gallmeier
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Malte Keppler
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Matias Schaub
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Maximilian Moser
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Stephan Dumitru
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
David Stancin
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Kelterer Philip
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Luis Dück
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Luis Wilhelm
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Marija Mehmedovic
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Philip Kelterer
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Adrian Aehle
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Janis Kaatz
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Luis Fisch
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Lukas Neustifter
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Noah Frittmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Tim Schütz
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Jakob Mühlberger
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Max Baur
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Nikolaus Buske
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Patrick Fischer
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Simon Neuhäußer
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Constantin Deschler
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Henri Scheithauer
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Mark Stolzenberger
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Nicola Maximilian Glöckle
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Yanic Türkis
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Benito Rekitt
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Benjamin Lambacher
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Emil Gerstenmaier
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Florian Schechner
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Janne Fennell
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Martin Boshenko
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Nick Steidl
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Samuel Vetter
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Sebastian Eggermann
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Adian Eifert
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Adrian Eifert
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Emil Mutschler
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Jannis Börnicke
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Jonas Feicht
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Moritz Grauel
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Pero Haller
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Sören Ulshöfer
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Felix Schmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Mats Pokar
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Moritz Becker
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Laurin Mäckle
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Luis Bühler
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2017