Teste jetzt die neue Leichtathletik-Datenbank Website und schicke uns dein Feedback an info@leichtathletik-datenbank.de

SSV Ulm 1846


Frauen W50
Barbara Hillmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1967
Frauen W30
Lilli Schwarzkopf
GER

Jahrgang: 1983
Nadine Grösch
GER

Jahrgang: 1985
Stefanie Dauber
GER

Jahrgang: 1987
Frauen
Lillie Hiesener
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Stefanie Rist
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Vera Freitag
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Maria Herbinger
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Maria Herbinger
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Lena Bryxi
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Sibylle Feil
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Caroline Eckerth
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Hanna Schrödersecker
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Jasmin Esenwein
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Juniorinnen U23
Felicitas Wieja
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Helena Mc Leod
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Leonie Weireter
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Stefanie Mayer
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Susanne Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Tsambika Jäger
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Verena Störk
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Alina Reh
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Hannah Hirschmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Inge Sauer
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Jasmin Häge
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Lina Zschenderlein
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Naemi Ristl
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Sarah Mader
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Selina Gläser
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Verena Konrad
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Verena Stucke
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Weibliche Jugend U20
Alexandra Schuldt
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Anika Nothelfer
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Annika Henle
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Katharina Schuldt
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Lina Folger
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Naemi Ristl
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Nicole Straubinger
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Selina Huber
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Amelie Siedl
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Franziska Lukas
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Lena Hanses
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Nora Berkhli
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U18
Anna Einsiedler
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Anna Luise Kuhn
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Anne Kotzan
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Antonia Kinzel
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Larissa Staudenmaier
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Maren Ludwig
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Sarah Winkler
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Simone Eberhardt
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Aimee Meißner
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Aimée Meißner
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Aimee Meissner
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Aimée Meissner
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
AimŠE Meissner
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Anna Grupp
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Anna Hanses
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Clara Folger
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Elena Deschler
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jule Kessler
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jule Tiltscher
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Kathrin Baur
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Kim Strohmaier
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Laura Gläser
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Leonie Mayr
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Melissa Ringeis
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Nicola Gebhard
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Simone Eberhardt
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Thea Sauer
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jugend W15
Anna Weinzierl
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Anouk Hampel
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Antonia Kohl
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Carolin Bender
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Dana Ehret
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Franka Spachmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jane Henke
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Johanna Knöpfler
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Noemi Liewald
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Selma Jung
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W14
Emma Roth
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Franca Arnold
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Franka Arnold
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Johanna Haas
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Johanna Knöpfler
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Johanna Luise Haas
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jule Kustermann
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jule Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Kaya Mitsche
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Kaya Lilljana Mitsche
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Kayla Scherrer
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Leila Bennani
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Lisa Baur
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Maria Bug
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Marie Jung
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Marjana Bratic
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Metuschaela Ndola
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Mona Langbein
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Nadine Krieger
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W13
Brit Breymaier
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Celestine Meissner
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Estere Buske
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Josefine Seidel
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Lexa Meyer
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Maya Meissner
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Nova Burkhardt
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Paulina Schmutz
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Saskia Janz
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Zara Wolf
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W12
Aehle Dana
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Carlotta Becker
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Dana Aehle
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Johanna Strauß
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Katharina Bug
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Maike Steck
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Paula Stolzenberger
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Sheila Bischoff
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Kinder W11
Celina Mäckle
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Delia Jonek
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Elena Bühler
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Franziska Wloka
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Hannah Stich
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Jette Pfinder
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lea Ludwig
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Leni Schmid
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Liz Sauter
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Marie Strecke
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Mia Mitsche
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Natalie Baco
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Rebecca Schmid
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Sarah Lüthi
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W10
Cara Neuhäußer
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Raisa Schmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W9
Lena Mangold
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Lina Straub
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Nora Weimer
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W8
Vanessa Wloka
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Männer M55
Horst Krieg
GER

Jahrgang: 1961
Jacobo Toran
GER

Jahrgang: 1962
Männer M50
Michael Wilhelm
GER

Jahrgang: 1963
Michael Breitmaier
GER

Jahrgang: 1964
Ralf Kaltenmaier
GER

Jahrgang: 1965
Günther Schmid
GER

Jahrgang: 1966
Männer M45
Hartmut Lanzinger
GER

Jahrgang: 1968
Jam Küssner
GER

Jahrgang: 1968
Jan Küssner
GER

Jahrgang: 1968
Markus Stiegler
GER

Jahrgang: 1969
Jürgen Austin-Kerl
GER

Jahrgang: 1970
Männer M40
Michael Lischka
GER

Jahrgang: 1973
Michael Strecke
GER

Jahrgang: 1973
Hubert Kaltenegger
GER

Jahrgang: 1975
Darko Tesic
GER

Jahrgang: 1976
Darko Tosic
GER

Jahrgang: 1976
Männer M30
Aimen Haboubi
GER

Jahrgang: 1984
David Köndgen
GER

Jahrgang: 1984
Arthur Abele
GER

Jahrgang: 1986
Nils Sörensen
GER

Jahrgang: 1986
Männer
Timm Berndorfer
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
Andreas Köll
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Efrem Tadese
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Mohamed Mokhtar
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Stefan Matula
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Martin Erhardt
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Timo Thebrath
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Mathias Brugger
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Mathias Brugger
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Julius Sommer
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Marvin Magg
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Christian Lormes
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Heiko Hinneberg
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Markus Jeggle
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Stefan Henne
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Junioren U23
Benno Freitag
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Daniel Kempf
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
David Hirschmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Florian Slawik
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Manuel Widmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Silas Ristl
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Silas Ristl
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Tim Nowak
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Victor Bayer
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Felix Mittermeier
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Moritz Mund
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Fabian Konrad
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Manuel Eitel
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Moritz Hiller
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Muhammad Lamin Bah
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Männliche Jugend U20
Fynn Zenker
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Julian Staudenmaier
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Maximilian Vollmer
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Noah Franz
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Henry Behrens
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Henry Behrens
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Jamo Jung
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Marcel Cymcyk
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Marcel Mayer
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U18
Abraham Negasi
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Elias Issel
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Elias Jungbauer
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Jan Binder
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Leonhard Gallmaier
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Leonhard Gallmeier
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Luca Glock
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Malte Keppler
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Matias Schaub
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Maximilian Moser
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Niklas Prokscha
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Norman Feinberg
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Stephan Dumitru
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Luis Dück
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Luis Wilhelm
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Marija Mehmedovic
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Philip Kelterer
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jugend M15
Adrian Aehle
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Janis Kaatz
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Luis Fisch
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Lukas Neustifter
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Moritz Pufall
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Nils Engelke
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Noah Frittmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Tim Schulz
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Tim Schütz
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M14
Jakob Mühlberger
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Max Baur
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Nicola Buske
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Nikolaus Buske
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Patrick Fischer
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Simon Neuhäußer
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M13
Henri Scheithauer
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Mark Stolzenberger
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Nicola Glöckle
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Nicola Maximilian Glöckle
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Yanic Türkis
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M12
Benito Rekitt
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Benjamin Hesse
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Benjamin Lambacher
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Emil Gerstenmaier
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Janne Fennell
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Lukas Lange
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Samuel Vetter
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Sebastian Eggermann
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Kinder M11
Adrian Eifert
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Emil Mutschler
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Jonas Feicht
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Pero Haller
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Sören Ulshöfer
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M10
Felix Schmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Mats Pokar
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Moritz Becker
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M9
Laurin Mäckle
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Luis Bühler
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2017